MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 Harvest Hoedown Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
Shooting Stars Gymnastics
156
2017 Harvest Hoedown Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3 Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Pace, Randi
Enso Elite Gymnastics
3
4
Sr C
9.250
1
9.250
1T
9.200
1
9.575
1
37.275
1
2
Fajtek, Lia
G and J Speedway Gymnastics Inc.
3
4
Sr D
9.525
1
9.575
1
9.375
1
8.775
3
37.250
1
3
Ghenov, Evelina
Shooting Stars Gymnastics
3
4
Sr B
9.350
1
8.800
1
9.175
3
9.350
1
36.675
1
4
Carr, Carline
G and J Speedway Gymnastics Inc.
3
4
Sr C
8.800
3
9.250
2T
8.950
3
9.150
2
36.150
2
5
Embler, Kristyn
G and J Speedway Gymnastics Inc.
3
4
Sr A
8.950
1
9.175
1
8.950
5
8.900
3
35.975
1
6
Grupp, Bela
Gym-Fit Sports Center
3
4
Sr A
8.700
2
8.900
2
9.225
1
9.000
1
35.825
2
7
Tener, Sophie
G and J Speedway Gymnastics Inc.
3
4
Sr C
8.875
2
8.850
4
9.050
2
8.950
3
35.725
3
8
Moore, Lenox
G and J Speedway Gymnastics Inc.
3
4
Sr D
9.200
2
8.700
3
8.925
4
8.675
4T
35.500
2
9
Struble, Ella
Enso Elite Gymnastics
3
4
Sr B
8.700
2
8.700
2
8.700
6
9.175
2
35.275
2
10
Velazquez, Zury
Shooting Stars Gymnastics
3
4
Sr D
8.250
8
8.575
4
9.100
2
8.950
2
34.875
3
11
Hunter, Alyssa
Enso Elite Gymnastics
3
4
Sr D
8.550
6T
9.150
2
8.425
8
8.675
5T
34.800
4
12
Dreyer, Madeline
Enso Elite Gymnastics
3
4
Sr D
8.550
7T
8.375
5
8.475
7
9.125
1
34.525
5
13
Williams, Stefania
Enso Elite Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.200
4T
8.450
5
9.075
3T
8.650
4T
34.375
3
14
Arnold, Morgan
Gym-Fit Sports Center
3
4
Sr C
8.250
5T
8.650
5
8.675
4
8.700
6
34.275
4
15
Cline, Maylin
G and J Speedway Gymnastics Inc.
3
4
Sr C
8.250
6T
8.925
3
8.450
6
8.625
7
34.250
5
16
Dottorelli, Sophie
Sparkle City Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
7.700
8
8.650
4
9.200
2
8.650
5T
34.200
4
17
Hudson, Chloe
Sparkle City Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.300
3
8.175
7
9.075
4T
8.600
7
34.150
5
18
Brower, Allison
Enso Elite Gymnastics
3
4
Sr D
8.700
4T
8.225
6
8.800
5
8.400
7
34.125
6
19
Myers, Elizabeth
Enso Elite Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.150
6
8.675
3
8.550
7
8.500
8
33.875
6
20
Peacock, Samantha
Sparkle City Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.200
5T
8.350
6
8.300
8
8.975
2
33.825
7
21
Royal, Violet
Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy
3
4
Sr C
7.900
7
8.450
6
8.625
5
8.750
4T
33.725
6
22
Oltremari, Bella
Enso Elite Gymnastics
3
4
Sr B
8.300
4
8.275
3
9.050
5
8.025
7
33.650
3
22
Vorobey, Izabella
Sparkle City Gymnastics
3
4
Sr D
8.700
5T
7.825
7
8.675
6
8.450
6
33.650
7
24
Vorobey, Estella
Sparkle City Gymnastics
3
4
Sr B
8.650
3
8.025
5
7.975
7
8.975
3
33.625
4
25
Ireland, Olivia
Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy
3
4
Sr B
8.200
5
7.350
6
9.375
1
8.650
4
33.575
5
26
Taylor, Morgan
Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy
3
4
Sr B
7.700
7
8.200
4
9.100
4
8.400
6
33.400
6
27
Worsley, Kate
G and J Speedway Gymnastics Inc.
3
4
Sr D
8.850
3
7.700
8
9.075
3
7.650
8
33.275
8
28
Rodriguez, Haley
Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy
3
4
Sr B
8.150
6
6.900
7
9.200
2
8.600
5
32.850
7
29
Beaty, Hanna
Gym-Fit Sports Center
3
4
Sr A
7.900
7
7.525
8
8.700
6
8.625
6
32.750
8
30
McQueen, Alana
Enso Elite Gymnastics
3
4
Sr C
8.600
4
6.400
7
8.050
7
8.750
5T
31.800
7