MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 Cowtown Classic Women
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-12-08
2017-12-10
Hocking Valley Gymnastics Center
625
2017 Cowtown Classic Women - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Buckeye Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Alli, Alex
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
6
Ch
9.250
1
7.900
7
9.175
1
9.000
4
35.325
3
Berger, Leah
Buckeye Gymnastics
8
3
Ch
8.625
7
8.200
3
8.600
1
8.925
2
34.350
3
Boyd, Julie
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
4
JrC
8.300
9
7.500
9
8.900
5
8.650
9
33.350
9
Burkins, Leah
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
4
SrB
8.425
7
8.800
3T
8.500
7
9.200
2
34.925
4
Byron, Gabriella
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
4
SrC
9.300
1
9.050
3
9.175
1
9.400
1
36.925
1
Combs, Katelyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
6
SrA
9.350
1T
9.050
2
8.350
6
9.075
4T
35.825
4
Conway, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
4
JrB
8.900
1
8.550
5
9.100
4
8.950
4
35.500
3
Crompton, Celine
Buckeye Gymnastics
8
3
Ch
8.600
8
8.050
4T
7.850
6
8.325
6
32.825
6
Culver, Madison
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
4
SrA
8.700
4
9.250
1
8.650
9
9.075
2
35.675
2
Darding, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
6
JrB
8.550
6T
8.150
4T
8.525
6
8.800
6
34.025
6
Davis, Ashlyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
6
JrB
9.075
3
7.900
6
8.800
4
9.175
3T
34.950
3
Davis, Madison
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
6
Ch
9.050
3
8.850
2
9.150
2
9.325
1
36.375
2
Dean, Olivia
Buckeye Gymnastics
8
3
JrA
9.150
4
7.950
8
7.800
10
8.325
10
33.225
9
Della Rocco, Elliott
Buckeye Gymnastics
8
3
JrA
9.000
6
8.700
5
8.300
8
8.600
8T
34.600
6T
Franklin, Kayla
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
6
SrA
8.800
6
8.925
3
9.075
2T
9.075
4T
35.875
3
Gavlak, Gracie
Buckeye Gymnastics
8
3
JrB
9.025
6
9.000
5
8.450
5
8.925
6
35.400
6
Goldberg, Sadie
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
4
JrA
9.225
1
9.575
1
9.325
1
9.250
1
37.375
1
Haaser, Audrey
Buckeye Gymnastics
8
3
Ch
9.200
2
8.050
4T
8.050
3T
8.625
4
33.925
4
Hamilton, Kendall
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
4
JrB
8.450
6
8.375
8
8.825
7
9.300
1
34.950
6
Hinder, Taylor
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
6
SrA
8.725
7
6.900
8
8.050
8
8.800
7
32.475
8
Holmes, Saniya
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
6
JrB
9.275
1T
7.775
8
7.850
8
9.175
3T
34.075
5
Hussey, Madeline
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
4
JrA
8.550
2T
8.200
4
9.000
3
8.725
6
34.475
4
Jones, Addie
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
4
JrC
8.750
3
8.875
3
9.000
3T
9.350
1
35.975
3
Kasperek, Caitlin
Buckeye Gymnastics
8
3
Ch
8.550
9
7.650
7
7.400
10
7.450
9
31.050
10
Kime, Olive
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
4
SrA
8.475
7T
7.350
7
8.850
6*
8.200
10
32.875
8T
Kish, Kaitlyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
8
3
JrB
9.250
5
8.975
6
9.350
1
9.300
2T
36.875
2
Knight, Abigail
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
6
JrB
9.275
1T
9.050
1
8.850
3
9.375
1
36.550
1
Leavitt, Brinley
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
4
JrB
8.000
8
9.425
1
9.250
3
9.000
3
35.675
2
Li, Lydia
Buckeye Gymnastics
8
3
JrB
9.300
4
9.350
2
9.300
2
9.325
1
37.275
1
Meacham, Morgan
Buckeye Gymnastics
8
3
Ch
8.950
4
7.800
6
7.550
9
6.850
10
31.150
9
Newkirk, Kaleigh
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
6
JrA
9.150
1
9.250
2
9.000
3T
9.150
2T
36.550
2
Oiler-Valez, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
6
Ch
9.100
2
9.275
1
9.000
3
9.300
2T
36.675
1
Osmena, Ava
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
4
JrC
8.425
8
8.450
7
8.650
9
9.125
4T
34.650
7
Osmena, Sofia
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
4
SrB
8.900
2
9.000
2
8.625
5
9.050
4
35.575
2
Pallante, Elliana
Buckeye Gymnastics
8
3
Ch
8.500
10
7.250
9
7.950
5
7.775
8
31.475
7
Palmer, Anila
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
6
SrA
8.950
4
8.575
5
8.725
4
9.250
2
35.500
5
Pradhan, Saanvi
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
4
JrC
9.200
1
9.050
1
8.775
7
9.150
3
36.175
1
Ralston, Abigail
Buckeye Gymnastics
8
3
JrA
0.000
11
8.650
6
8.775
5T
0.000
11
17.425
11
Ridout, Ellie
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
6
Ch
8.425
9
8.425
4
8.200
8
8.500
8
33.550
7
Rodriguez, Magnolia
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
6
Ch
8.700
7
7.225
9
8.225
7
8.675
6
32.825
9
Roncone, Isabella
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
4
JrA
8.400
7T
8.025
6
8.850
5T
8.875
3
34.150
6
Sackett, Maryn
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
4
JrA
8.525
5
8.100
5
9.100
2
9.025
2
34.750
3
Schroeder, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
4
JrA
8.400
7T
7.150
9
8.850
5T
8.550
8
32.950
9
Shredl, Lexi
Buckeye Gymnastics
8
3
Ch
9.350
1
7.450
8
7.700
8
8.575
5
33.075
5
Tackett, Ellena
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
6
JrB
9.000
4
8.250
3
8.425
7
9.300
2
34.975
2
Thompson, Maya
Buckeye Gymnastics
8
3
Ch
9.150
3
9.500
1
8.050
3T
9.225
1
35.925
1
Valentine, Christina
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
6
JrB
8.550
6T
8.150
4T
8.900
2
8.125
7
33.725
7
Wallar, Allison
Buckeye Gymnastics
8
3
JrA
9.050
5
7.600
11
8.775
5T
9.175
4
34.600
6T
Walton, Pilar
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
6
JrA
8.525
7
8.875
4
9.000
3T
8.400
9
34.800
6
Wilke, Wren
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
4
JrB
8.575
5
8.400
6T
8.850
6
0.000
8
25.825
8
Wilkerson, Audrey
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
6
Ch
8.850
4T
8.400
5
8.525
6
9.300
2T
35.075
4
Zingery, Mia
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
4
SrA
8.825
3
8.850
3
8.500
10
8.750
6
34.925
5