MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
3410
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: DGA Tampa
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
L8,
LG,
LS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
O'Donnell, Jazmine
DGA Tampa
B9
8
L8 B9 gp2
9.250
2
9.450
1T
9.500
3
9.550
1T
37.750
1T
2
Diberardinis, Lillianna
DGA Tampa
B10
7
L7B10 gp3
9.375
3T
9.600
2
9.075
9
9.650
1
37.700
2
3
Wooden, Imani
DGA Tampa
B11
6
L6B11 gp4
9.325
4
8.975
8
9.675
2
9.700
1
37.675
2
4
Kural, Jaslynn
DGA Tampa
B10
7
L7B10 gp2
9.425
4
8.950
10
9.575
7
9.700
2T
37.650
4
5
Stafford, Skylah
DGA Tampa
D3
XS
Sr B
9.575
3
8.850
11T
9.575
4T
9.375
3
37.375
3
6
Cox, Kalyn
DGA Tampa
B11
6
L6B11 gp3
9.200
8
9.200
4
9.625
1
9.325
6
37.350
3
6
Lawental Schori, Adva
DGA Tampa
E2
XB
XB E2 gp5
9.150
7T
9.550
2
9.350
5T
9.300
4
37.350
3
8
Quandt, Katelyn
DGA Tampa
B11
6
L6B11 gp4
9.150
6
9.100
3
9.750
1
9.275
7T
37.275
3
8
Galo, Abby
DGA Tampa
B10
7
L7B10 gp5
9.600
1
8.900
2T
9.450
1T
9.325
2T
37.275
1
10
Kaler, Alison
DGA Tampa
B11
6
L6B11 gp1
8.750
9
9.350
1
9.375
4
9.650
4
37.125
2
10
Santana, Stella
DGA Tampa
D3
XS
Sr B
9.200
6
9.200
7
9.450
7
9.275
5T
37.125
6
12
Pippin, Josilyn
DGA Tampa
B11
6
L6B11 gp1
9.500
1
8.175
11
9.650
2
9.775
1
37.100
3
13
Rotella, Emily
DGA Tampa
C1
XG
XG C1 gp5
9.250
5T
8.875
6
9.650
1T
9.225
5
37.000
4
14
McDermott, Erin
DGA Tampa
B9
8
L8 B9 gp1
9.400
3
9.075
6
9.450
2T
9.000
5
36.925
3
15
Hughes, Irelynn
DGA Tampa
B11
6
L6B11 gp1
9.050
7
9.325
2
9.000
9
9.475
5
36.850
6T
16
Kemble, Cate
DGA Tampa
B11
6
L6B11 gp4
9.050
8
9.075
4
9.250
6T
9.450
4
36.825
6T
17
Anderson, Olivia
DGA Tampa
E2
XB
XB E2 gp5
9.150
7T
9.450
3T
9.375
4
8.825
11
36.800
7
18
Rotella, Olivia
DGA Tampa
D3
XS
Jr D
9.225
5
8.950
11
9.500
3T
8.975
8T
36.650
6
19
Feeney, Erin
DGA Tampa
D3
XS
Sr C
9.000
6T
9.350
4
9.400
3T
8.875
7
36.625
4
20
Leberman, Tessa
DGA Tampa
D3
XS
Jr D
9.175
6
9.275
7
9.000
9
8.975
8T
36.425
9
21
Moon, Mackenzie
DGA Tampa
E2
XB
XB E2 gp5
8.550
14
9.650
1
9.300
7
8.875
9
36.375
11
22
Lembke, Emily
DGA Tampa
D3
XS
Sr C
9.200
3
9.075
7T
9.225
7
8.700
10
36.200
6
23
Martinez, Nikole
DGA Tampa
B10
7
L7B10 gp3
8.625
13
9.150
7
9.225
8
9.000
10
36.000
8
24
Carew, Cora
DGA Tampa
B10
7
L7B10 gp1
8.700
13
8.175
11
9.600
4
9.350
10
35.825
11
25
Holliday, Kaitlyn
DGA Tampa
E2
XB
XB E2 gp1
8.900
8
8.950
11
8.775
11T
8.775
7
35.400
10
26
Moya, Victoria
DGA Tampa
B11
6
L6B11 gp5
9.150
9
8.600
10
7.850
12
9.525
2
35.125
12
27
Zhylin, Alena
DGA Tampa
E2
XB
XB E2 gp1
8.250
13
9.350
6
8.900
6T
8.600
12T
35.100
12
28
Schuchman, Dayna
DGA Tampa
E2
XB
XB E2 gp6
8.600
11
8.850
10
8.775
12
8.525
10
34.750
11
29
Ibrahim, Christiana
DGA Tampa
E2
XB
XB E2 gp2
7.850
12
9.250
7T
8.875
10T
8.600
10
34.575
12