MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
3410
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gym Force
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
L8,
LG,
LS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Haber, Rhiannen
Gym Force
E12
3A
3AE12 gp4
9.400
5
8.500
2
9.050
3
9.400
1
36.350
1
2
Duck, Annabel
Gym Force
C6
6
Jr A
9.425
3
8.775
9
8.700
9
9.225
9
36.125
7
3
Linn, Morgan
Gym Force
D9
AS
Sr C
9.325
3
9.100
8T
8.950
7T
8.675
7
36.050
6
4
Fondo, Emily
Gym Force
C6
6
Sr A
9.200
6T
8.925
4
8.575
10
9.150
8
35.850
6
5
North, Sienna
Gym Force
D11
AP
AP D11 gp1
8.900
4T
7.950
9
9.300
1
9.400
2
35.550
4
6
Yearwood, Erin
Gym Force
D10
AG
Jr C
8.600
3
8.650
4
9.300
2
8.900
8
35.450
3
7
Linn, Reese
Gym Force
D9
AS
Jr D
8.650
6
9.025
8
8.950
8
8.600
8
35.225
7
8
Jackson, Sydney
Gym Force
D9
AS
Sr A
8.275
11
9.225
6
8.925
5
8.650
5T
35.075
6
9
Fondo, Jewell
Gym Force
B6
8
L8 B6 grp2
8.500
3T
8.400
8
9.000
3
8.950
5T
34.850
4
10
Chunn, Jordan
Gym Force
A5
7
L7 A5 gp5
8.750
12
8.200
7
8.625
7
9.175
5
34.750
7
11
Blankenship, Hailey
Gym Force
E12
3A
3AE12 gp2
8.900
11T
8.050
10
8.725
6
9.050
3
34.725
7
12
Osborne, Bailee
Gym Force
D9
AS
Sr A
8.150
12
9.175
7
8.625
10T
8.650
5T
34.600
7T
12
Duck, Hannah
Gym Force
E12
3A
3AE12 gp1
8.425
11
8.700
3T
8.800
2
8.675
3T
34.600
5
14
Blakely, Maddison
Gym Force
A5
7
L7 A5 gp1
8.800
10T
8.100
13
9.000
7
8.625
10T
34.525
11
15
Waller, Peyton
Gym Force
E13
4A
4AE13gp2
9.100
4
8.350
6
8.350
11
8.625
4
34.425
7
15
Reglat, Sophia
Gym Force
A5
7
L7 A5 gp4
9.000
7T
8.300
6
8.250
12
8.875
10
34.425
10
17
Liedy, Zoe
Gym Force
D9
AS
Sr A
8.350
10
9.375
2T
8.675
9
8.000
10
34.400
10
18
Hunter, Erin
Gym Force
A5
7
L7 A5 gp5
9.300
5T
8.000
9
8.600
8
8.450
10
34.350
8
18
North, Sage
Gym Force
D11
7A
7A D11 ALL
9.175
4T
7.725
6
8.750
4T
8.700
7
34.350
6
20
Matlock, Annika
Gym Force
B6
8
L8 B6 grp2
7.800
11
9.050
1
8.975
4
8.350
11
34.175
7
21
Shalley, Libby
Gym Force
E12
3A
3AE12 gp5
8.550
12
8.100
9
8.750
7
8.650
6
34.050
9
22
Fondo, Gabriella
Gym Force
E13
4A
4AE13gp2
8.725
8
8.250
7
8.850
5
7.925
11
33.750
8
23
Pridgeon, Campbell
Gym Force
A5
7
L7 A5 gp2
8.700
13
7.500
11
8.325
10
9.025
8T
33.550
12
24
Oberste, Neely
Gym Force
C6
6
Jr A
8.875
10
6.875
12
8.500
10
9.250
8
33.500
12
25
Ferrell, Alex
Gym Force
B6
9
L9 B6 gp4
8.850
4T
7.500
8
8.775
6
8.300
7
33.425
6
26
McNair, Grace
Gym Force
E13
4A
4AE13gp1
8.325
10
7.125
12
9.250
1
8.550
8
33.250
11
27
Jackson, Serenity
Gym Force
E12
3A
3AE12 gp1
8.675
10
7.200
11
8.600
8
8.675
3T
33.150
11
28
Brown, Audrey
Gym Force
E12
3A
3AE12 gp3
9.100
9
7.200
11
8.400
12
8.400
7
33.100
10
29
Fleming, Skylar
Gym Force
E12
3A
3AE12 gp2
8.975
10
6.500
12
8.475
9
8.700
7
32.650
11
30
Koerner, Ashlyn
Gym Force
D11
7A
7A D11 ALL
9.050
7
7.600
7
7.300
9
8.050
8T
32.000
8
31
McCroan, Brina
Gym Force
E13
4A
4AE13gp2
8.350
11T
7.150
11
8.050
12
7.775
12
31.325
11
32
Gordon, Maddie
Gym Force
E12
3A
3AE12 gp1
7.100
12
7.000
12
7.550
12
8.075
9
29.725
12