MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
3410
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B4 Level: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
L8,
LG,
LS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Nixon, Cally
International Gymnastics Training Center, FL
B4
10
L10B4 gp4
9.550
1
9.525
1
9.200
2
9.125
3
37.400
1
2
Simpson, Brooke
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
B4
10
L10B4 gp1
9.075
5
8.850
2
9.375
1
9.625
1
36.925
1
3
Doherty-Herwitz, Kiera
MEGA
B4
10
L10B4 gp4
9.125
3T
9.325
2
9.500
1
8.900
4
36.850
2
4
Schaupp, Allison
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
B4
10
L10B4 gp2
9.025
4
9.275
2
8.900
4
9.400
3
36.600
1
5
Pires, Emily
SoCal Gymnastics Training Center
B4
10
L10B4 gp2
9.250
3
8.625
5
8.950
3
9.425
2
36.250
2
6
Wilson, Makenzie
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
B4
10
L10B4 gp1
9.400
1
8.250
4T
9.100
3
9.450
2
36.200
2
7
Cooper, Erica
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
B4
10
L10B4 gp2
9.000
5
9.075
3
8.475
5
9.500
1
36.050
3
8
Baars, Niki
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
B4
10
L10B4 gp4
9.450
2
8.350
3
8.775
4
9.450
2
36.025
3
9
Butler, Brooke
Intensity Gymnastics
B4
10
L10B4 gp2
9.300
1
9.350
1
8.250
6T
9.100
6
36.000
4
10
Coons, Sydney
Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
B4
10
L10B4 gp3
8.850
7
8.825
1
9.000
2
9.225
3
35.900
1
11
Hoover, Danielle
Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics
B4
10
L10B4 gp4
9.125
3T
8.200
4
8.900
3
9.625
1
35.850
4
12
Ryan, Ciara
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
B4
10
L10B4 gp2
9.275
2
8.175
7
9.075
2
9.200
5
35.725
5
13
Nelson, Carlee
Gymniks Gymnastics
B4
10
L10B4 gp1
9.025
6
7.875
6
9.200
2
9.275
3
35.375
3
14
Aiello, Nicole
Sarasota Gymnastics Academy
B4
10
L10B4 gp3
9.250
1
8.275
4
8.850
4
8.975
5
35.350
2
15
Nelson, Jenna
Oshkosh Gymnastics Center
B4
10
L10B4 gp3
8.825
8
8.375
3
8.950
3
8.875
7T
35.025
3
16
Gruber, Amanda
Flying High Gymnastics
B4
10
L10B4 gp3
9.175
4T
7.750
5
8.600
5
9.400
2
34.925
4
17
Belanovski, Polina
Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy
B4
10
L10B4 gp1
9.200
2
8.250
4T
8.800
4
8.625
6
34.875
4
18
Coons, Corrin
Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
B4
10
L10B4 gp3
9.175
4T
8.625
2
8.100
8
8.875
7T
34.775
5
19
Battavio, Brayden
Star Bound Gymnastics Academy
B4
10
L10B4 gp1
7.850
7
9.175
1
7.950
6
9.175
4
34.150
5
20
Bruner, Abigail
North Florida Gymnastics
B4
10
L10B4 gp3
9.225
2
7.150
6
8.425
6
8.900
6
33.700
6
21
Sachs, Emma
Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy
B4
10
L10B4 gp2
8.400
6
7.550
8
9.100
1
8.325
8
33.375
6
22
Carroll, Kinzey
Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
B4
10
L10B4 gp1
9.150
3T
7.575
7
8.150
5
8.400
7
33.275
6
23
DeCesare, Mara
MEGA
B4
10
L10B4 gp3
8.900
6
6.700
7
8.300
7
9.200
4
33.100
7
24
Danenberg, Omer
Evo Gymnastics
B4
10
L10B4 gp1
9.150
3T
8.600
3
6.200
7
9.075
5
33.025
7
25
Joyner, Hannah
Evo Gymnastics
B4
10
L10B4 gp3
9.200
3
0.000
8
9.375
1
9.600
1
28.175
8
26
Stone, Melanie
Park Avenue Gymnastics
B4
10
L10B4 gp2
0.000
7T
8.750
4
7.900
8
9.300
4
25.950
7
27
Luczyk, Gillian
Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy
B4
10
L10B4 gp4
0.000
5T
0.000
5T
8.450
5
8.725
7
17.175
5
28
Lutz, Brooke
Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy
B4
10
L10B4 gp4
0.000
5T
0.000
5T
8.150
6
8.825
6
16.975
6
29
Bain-Wood, Jade
International Gymnastics Training Center, FL
B4
10
L10B4 gp2
0.000
7T
0.000
9
8.250
6T
8.500
7
16.750
8
30
Schaffer, Katarina
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
B4
10
L10B4 gp4
0.000
5T
0.000
5T
7.600
7
8.875
5
16.475
7
31
Bloomston, Katie
Gymnastic World
B4
10
L10B4 gp2
0.000
7T
8.200
6
0.000
9
0.000
9
8.200
9