My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 Charity Choice Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2018 Charity Choice Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-02-152018-02-19 Emerald City Gymnastics Academy1887
Meet Scores Session: 09 Level: 7
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Schwarz, AveryCapital Gymnastics / Texas 09 7 Jr A9.450 2T9.375 19.250 29.300 237.375 1
Zamudio, LibertyByers Gymnastics Center II 09 7 Jr A9.450 3T9.150 49.375 19.375 137.350 2
Marcotte, AmberHart's Gymnastics Center 09 7 Sr B9.575 18.900 39.225 19.400 1T37.100 1
Bresnahan, MorganCapital Gymnastics / Texas 09 7 Jr B9.275 69.200 19.200 29.000 736.675 1
Sanchez, SeraIsland Tumblers Gymnastics 09 7 Jr A9.400 59.350 29.050 58.850 10T36.650 3
Walch, JennaArctic Gymnastic Center 09 7 Sr B9.150 89.225 18.800 39.400 2T36.575 2
Gress, KaelynPhoenix Gymnastics Academy 09 7 Jr C9.100 99.475 19.025 28.875 936.475 1
Murray, AnnieSGA Columbia 09 7 Jr B9.450 39.050 38.650 8T9.225 236.375 2
Lappin, AvaDelta Gymnastics Society 09 7 Jr C9.350 5T9.125 28.750 4T9.100 3T36.325 2
Alcorn, KiaraCapital Gymnastics / Texas 09 7 Jr A9.450 4T8.425 89.200 39.150 636.225 4
Shingleton, AddisonDream 09 7 Jr B9.400 48.675 69.225 18.900 1036.200 3
Hurley, KayleeByers Gymnastics Center II 09 7 Jr A9.250 7T9.225 38.675 119.000 8T36.150 5
Berry, AvaApple Valley Gymnastics 09 7 Jr B9.050 118.875 58.900 4T9.300 136.125 4
Kellum, KaileeA.I.M. Gymnastics Center 09 7 Jr C9.425 28.300 8T9.175 19.150 236.050 3
Schmadeke, AlexandriaTwisters Gymnastics 09 7 Sr A9.425 39.125 18.400 109.050 436.000 1
Lin Dombrowski, JiaCapital Gymnastics / Texas 09 7 Sr A9.400 4T8.500 68.925 19.150 135.975 2
Hiatt, KylieDream 09 7 Sr B9.550 28.950 28.275 89.050 435.825 3
Kirkpatrick, McKennaDelta Gymnastics Society 09 7 Jr A9.150 118.800 58.800 8T9.075 735.825 6
Walker, TrishelleA.I.M. Gymnastics Center 09 7 Sr A9.175 108.850 38.900 28.700 10T35.625 3
Thrale, LaurynDelta Gymnastics Society 09 7 Jr B8.850 128.450 89.100 39.150 335.550 5
Scribner, AveryByers Gymnastics Center II 09 7 Jr B9.500 1T9.150 28.150 128.725 1235.525 6T
Moore, CambreeDream 09 7 Jr B9.325 58.250 108.850 69.100 435.525 7T
Villasin, SamanthaElite Gymnastics Academy 09 7 Jr A9.250 8T8.100 11T9.175 49.000 9T35.525 7
Albinus, HarmonyStampede City Gymnastics 09 7 Sr A8.850 11T9.100 28.550 58.950 5T35.450 4
Lamping, MadilynHelena Athletic Club 09 7 Jr C8.950 118.600 58.750 5T9.100 4T35.400 4
Smith, SophieDream 09 7 Jr C9.225 88.800 38.450 68.900 835.375 5
Mendoza, JessicaA.I.M. Gymnastics Center 09 7 Sr B9.250 6T8.400 88.750 4T8.950 535.350 4
Wildie, AlexaByers Gymnastics Center II 09 7 Sr A9.400 5T8.750 48.500 6T8.650 1235.300 5
Myers, MayaStampede City Gymnastics 09 7 Jr A8.800 13T8.350 98.950 69.200 4T35.300 8
Munro, SophiaApple Valley Gymnastics 09 7 Jr B9.100 109.000 48.025 139.050 5T35.175 8
Ramos, Criss-AnnaJewarts 09 7 Jr C9.250 78.550 68.125 10T9.050 634.975 6
Merkin, NatalieCapital Gymnastics / Texas 09 7 Jr B9.150 98.550 78.200 119.050 6T34.950 9
Shaporda, RebeccaA.I.M. Gymnastics Center 09 7 Sr B9.250 7T8.050 98.900 28.725 834.925 5
Hill, TateDream 09 7 Jr C9.350 6T8.200 108.125 11T9.225 134.900 7
Chaffins, KenzingtonGround Zero 09 7 Jr A9.250 9T8.600 68.450 138.575 1234.875 9
McGrath, LexiHelena Athletic Club 09 7 Sr B9.450 38.525 57.700 119.100 334.775 6
Pham, AvaByers Gymnastics Center II 09 7 Jr A9.375 67.650 148.550 129.200 5T34.775 10
Stoddart, GraceLone Mountain Gymnastics 09 7 Jr C8.750 128.300 9T8.800 38.800 1034.650 8
Rippley, AllysonElite Gymnastics Academy 09 7 Jr C9.375 48.350 78.425 78.450 1334.600 9
McPike, JulianaStampede City Gymnastics 09 7 Sr A8.850 12T8.050 88.575 49.100 2T34.575 6
Moseman, HaleyHelena Athletic Club 09 7 Sr B9.300 58.675 47.725 108.825 734.525 7
Hildebrandt, SydneyJewarts 09 7 Jr B9.200 88.000 11T8.650 9T8.675 13T34.525 10
Telford, KarleyFalcon Gymnastics Center 09 7 Sr A9.200 97.950 9T8.625 38.750 8T34.525 7
Lee, OliviaSGA Columbia 09 7 Sr A8.800 138.650 58.500 7T8.550 13T34.500 8
Wong, ChenayDelta Gymnastics Society 09 7 Sr A9.575 17.300 138.500 8T9.100 3T34.475 9
Kolwyck, AnnieLone Mountain Gymnastics 09 7 Sr B9.100 98.500 68.300 78.500 10T34.400 8
Sofianek, JuliaLone Mountain Gymnastics 09 7 Sr A9.275 78.300 78.000 138.750 9T34.325 10
Kaftan, ChloeJewarts 09 7 Jr C8.600 148.750 48.200 98.750 1134.300 10
Mendez, MarianaCapital Gymnastics / Texas 09 7 Jr B9.500 2T8.000 12T7.750 14T8.850 1134.100 11T
Suresh, KrithikaA.I.M. Gymnastics Center 09 7 Sr A9.350 67.550 118.500 9T8.700 11T34.100 11
Sullivan, LynDream 09 7 Jr B9.250 77.100 158.800 78.950 8T34.100 12T
Bulka, LilaDelta Gymnastics Society 09 7 Jr A7.800 158.000 138.875 79.275 333.950 11
Reilly, JordanFalcon Gymnastics Center 09 7 Sr B9.050 10T7.500 118.750 5T8.650 933.950 9
Browning, MiaByers Gymnastics Center II 09 7 Jr C9.400 37.600 127.825 139.100 5T33.925 11
Solomons, LeonieFalcon Gymnastics Center 09 7 Sr B9.050 11T8.450 78.150 98.250 1333.900 10
Mahon, HannahSurrey 09 7 Jr A8.800 14T8.500 78.100 158.500 1433.900 12
Pachceco Vargas, MaripazLider Club Gimnastico 09 7 Jr A9.000 128.100 12T8.225 148.550 1333.875 13
Poore, LiaTwisters Gymnastics 09 7 Sr A9.250 87.350 128.100 128.950 6T33.650 12
Maymi, MireyaByers Gymnastics Center II 09 7 Jr A9.225 106.650 158.775 108.850 11T33.500 14
Cain, AllisonByers Gymnastics Center II 09 7 Jr B8.750 137.750 147.750 15T8.950 9T33.200 13
Carson, LexiHelena Athletic Club 09 7 Sr B8.900 128.000 107.300 138.850 633.050 11
Stewart, KylieDelta Gymnastics Society 09 7 Sr B9.325 46.300 128.650 68.350 1232.625 12
Amman, JuliaHelena Athletic Club 09 7 Sr A8.750 147.100 148.150 118.550 14T32.550 13
Wida, AnikaKokokahi Gymnastics Team 09 7 Jr B8.700 146.750 168.375 108.675 14T32.500 14
Magelsen, AnnaleeSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 09 7 Jr C8.700 137.650 118.000 128.050 1432.400 12
Wong, MadisonKokokahi Gymnastics Team 09 7 Jr C9.000 107.100 137.500 148.575 1232.175 13
Iokepa-Guerrero, LiliaKokokahi Gymnastics Team 09 7 Jr B8.650 157.950 137.300 168.150 15T32.050 15
Amero, MadisonStampede City Gymnastics 09 7 Jr C9.500 10.000 148.400 89.000 726.900 14
Heath, PresleighByers Gymnastics Center II 09 7 Jr A9.500 18.250 108.800 9T0.000 1526.550 15
McWherter, AbbyByers Gymnastics Center II 09 7 Sr A9.475 27.950 10T0.000 148.825 726.250 14
Yockeman, PrestejahIsland Tumblers Gymnastics 09 7 Jr B0.000 168.350 98.900 5T8.150 16T25.400 16
Novakovski, MadisonStampede City Gymnastics 09 7 Sr B0.000 130.000 137.450 128.500 11T15.950 13