My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 Charity Choice Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2018 Charity Choice Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-02-152018-02-19 Emerald City Gymnastics Academy1887
Meet Scores Level: 8
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Hargraves, AmandaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 30 8 Jr B9.525 19.200 59.450 3T9.550 137.725 1
Saucerman, EllaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 30 8 Jr A9.250 29.175 5T9.500 29.450 137.375 1
Chung, LucianaCascade Elite Gymnastics 30 8 Jr A8.925 59.350 1T9.475 3T9.425 237.175 2
McClung, MichelleWAG Gym 30 8 Jr A9.050 49.250 39.625 19.050 736.975 3
Miles, KeiraByers Gymnastics Center II 11 8 Jr A8.900 59.425 29.400 1T9.250 236.975 1
Kao, ShinyiVanvouver Phoenix 11 8 Sr B9.200 39.375 29.300 1T9.050 336.925 1
Tran, Cat-linhPremier Gymnastics of the Rockies 23 8 Jr B8.700 69.475 19.525 19.150 536.850 1
Jones, KalyByers Gymnastics Center II 11 8 Sr A9.200 29.175 39.200 39.250 436.825 1
Jane Velarmino, RichellaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 23 8 Sr A8.700 39.425 29.450 19.200 536.775 1
Yeargin, AlexandriaOlympic Gymnastics Center 23 8 Jr B9.000 1T9.350 29.200 2T9.200 436.750 2
Evangelista, CamilleCarters Gymnastics Academy 11 8 Jr A9.475 19.175 69.000 6T9.075 636.725 2
Stewart, GeorgiaVanvouver Phoenix 11 8 Jr B9.000 39.375 3T9.200 2T9.100 1T36.675 1
Olanrewaju, ZariaStampede City Gymnastics 11 8 Jr A8.850 69.300 4T9.325 39.200 3T36.675 3
Reinhart, MiahOlympic Gymnastics Center 23 8 Jr A8.350 5T9.475 19.300 19.475 236.600 1
Walls, KendalGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 23 8 Sr B8.975 18.600 29.325 19.675 136.575 1
Elkins, HannahCascade Elite Gymnastics 30 8 Jr A8.650 79.200 49.475 4T9.225 536.550 4
Nelson, EmilyCarters Gymnastics Academy 11 8 Sr B9.400 29.275 49.000 38.850 6T36.525 2
Vanderslice, MaeCascade Elite Gymnastics 30 8 Sr A9.325 18.500 5T9.300 39.375 136.500 1
Miller, TaylorArctic Gymnastic Center 14 8 JR9.325 19.300 38.800 69.075 736.500 1
Wilson, RoseByers Gymnastics Center II 11 8 Sr A9.075 5T9.100 49.325 1T9.000 7T36.500 2
Hernandez, LilianaArctic Gymnastic Center 14 8 JR9.000 29.550 18.550 99.300 2T36.400 2
Green, MadilynPhoenix Gymnastics Academy 11 8 Sr B9.450 19.350 38.450 89.150 236.400 3
Ferguson, TaylorCarters Gymnastics Academy 11 8 Jr A9.000 3T9.300 5T8.900 89.200 4T36.400 4
Hudak, LinaCapital Gymnastics / Texas 11 8 Jr B8.450 6T9.450 29.425 19.050 3T36.375 2
Sholdice, TatumStampede City Gymnastics 11 8 Jr A9.050 29.150 78.750 99.400 136.350 5
Miller, GraycenArctic Gymnastic Center 14 8 CH8.850 49.350 29.000 4T9.125 936.325 1
Hori, CourteneyEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 30 8 Sr B9.175 18.650 39.200 29.275 136.300 1
Navarro, CiennaRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 30 8 Jr B8.425 69.250 39.400 59.175 436.250 2
Carpenter, QuincyArctic Gymnastic Center 14 8 CH8.700 59.075 79.000 5T9.400 236.175 2
Consolacion, NatalieByers Gymnastics Center II 11 8 Jr B9.025 29.375 4T8.775 59.000 5T36.175 3
Nilsen, IsabellaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 30 8 Sr A9.200 38.750 2T9.050 5T9.175 336.175 2
Hettinga, GraceDelta Gymnastics Society 23 8 Jr B9.000 2T8.600 98.950 79.600 136.150 3
McGowan, MacyEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 30 8 Jr A9.300 19.125 79.000 78.725 1036.150 5
Smith, SadieGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 23 8 Jr B8.725 58.850 69.200 3T9.300 2T36.075 4
Castillo, JordynCascade Elite West 14 8 CH9.250 19.200 38.400 119.225 736.075 3
Horman, TaleeaGymnastics Nevada 23 8 Sr A8.950 29.500 18.600 109.000 936.050 2
Taylor, QuinteHart's Gymnastics Center 14 8 JR8.475 59.350 28.950 59.275 436.050 3T
Blanda, OliviaDream 14 8 JR8.700 39.075 48.975 3T9.300 3T36.050 4T
Mead, DelaneyCascade Elite West 14 8 CH7.900 129.375 19.250 19.450 135.975 4
Shilov, StephanieGymnastics East 30 8 Sr A9.175 48.750 3T9.350 1T8.700 835.975 3T
McGee, ShealyneVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 30 8 Sr A9.100 58.600 49.275 49.000 535.975 4T
Fontenelle, JadeGymnastics East 30 8 Sr A9.300 28.850 19.350 2T8.450 1035.950 5
Morgan, KennaHawaiian Island Twisters Inc. 11 8 Sr A8.700 89.700 18.775 6T8.750 1135.925 3
Groves, AvaDelta Gymnastics Society 23 8 Sr A8.975 18.150 99.150 5T9.600 135.875 3
Koch, LindseyCascade Elite Gymnastics 30 8 Jr A9.150 39.350 2T8.100 109.275 435.875 6T
Henningsen, MadeleineCascade Elite Gymnastics 30 8 Jr A8.600 8T8.850 99.125 59.300 335.875 7T
Marieiro, DanielleRoyal 14 8 CH8.500 68.850 89.150 29.300 435.800 5
Johnson, SageDream 14 8 CH8.875 39.175 4T8.525 99.200 835.775 6
O%27Toole, EmmaCrystals Gymnastics 23 8 Sr B8.425 79.025 18.925 39.375 235.750 2
Just, RyleyOlympic Gymnastics Center 23 8 Sr A8.525 48.550 69.225 29.425 235.725 4
Murphy, MadelineNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 23 8 Jr B8.800 49.025 58.800 89.100 635.725 5
Cole, KierstenPhoenix Gymnastics Academy 11 8 Sr A8.150 129.425 28.775 7T9.350 235.700 4
Child, LucyByers Gymnastics Center II 11 8 Jr A8.550 89.350 39.125 48.650 935.675 6
Davenport, SarahHawaiian Island Twisters Inc. 11 8 Sr A9.075 6T8.700 78.850 59.000 8T35.625 5
Duong, KaeleeEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 30 8 Jr B8.400 79.425 29.675 18.100 1135.600 3
Grant, MakenzieDelta Gymnastics Society 23 8 Jr A9.100 18.300 118.700 79.500 135.600 2
Besana, JulietPhoenix Gymnastics Academy 11 8 Sr A8.450 119.025 59.325 2T8.800 9T35.600 6
Klarich, SerenaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 30 8 Jr A8.750 69.175 6T8.650 99.000 8T35.575 8
Smith, TristaGarland's Gymnastics 30 8 Jr A8.600 9T8.900 89.050 69.000 9T35.550 9
Pekas-Gilmore, DaLaurenPremier Gymnastics of the Rockies 23 8 Jr A8.350 6T9.025 79.100 39.050 435.525 3
Hesche, KaitlanCarters Gymnastics Academy 11 8 Sr A8.825 79.000 68.650 89.050 635.525 7
Hung, MelodyFlip City Canada 14 8 JR8.675 48.850 69.000 1T8.975 835.500 5
Harames, MyaNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 23 8 Sr A8.350 6T8.650 59.200 3T9.275 335.475 5
Lyon, SamanthaCarters Gymnastics Academy 11 8 Sr A9.350 18.600 88.000 129.500 135.450 8
Callejas, DanielaCarters Gymnastics Academy 11 8 Sr B8.650 109.400 18.950 48.450 1035.450 4
Phillips, SydneyGymnastics Nevada 23 8 Sr A8.500 58.500 7T9.200 4T9.250 435.450 6
Macaraya, HaylieHawaiian Island Twisters Inc. 11 8 Jr A9.000 4T9.475 18.500 11T8.450 12T35.425 7T
Barber, KodieCarters Gymnastics Academy 11 8 Jr A8.600 78.700 11T9.025 59.100 535.425 8T
Mullet, EloiseEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 30 8 Jr B8.600 58.550 99.450 4T8.775 735.375 4
Langton, AshlynDelta Gymnastics Society 23 8 Jr A8.750 3T9.075 58.650 88.850 8T35.325 4
Bigayan, KailiyanaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 23 8 Jr B8.450 109.300 39.100 4T8.450 835.300 6
Stadin, HannahGarland's Gymnastics 30 8 Jr B8.900 48.500 118.650 109.250 2T35.300 5
Santos, MakalaGarland's Gymnastics 30 8 Jr B8.350 8T8.525 109.150 6T9.250 3T35.275 6
Davis, JenniferEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 30 8 Sr B8.800 38.600 49.075 38.750 5T35.225 2
Day-Esson, AddisonGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 23 8 Jr A8.300 99.350 29.000 48.550 1235.200 5
Russell, NakaylaStampede City Gymnastics 11 8 Sr B8.900 5T7.700 89.300 2T9.300 135.200 5
Ingram, LondynCapital Gymnastics / Texas 11 8 Jr A8.150 128.750 9T9.400 2T8.850 835.150 9
McManus, RaceGem State Gymnastics Academy 14 8 CH8.400 78.450 11T9.050 39.250 635.150 7
Carver, AlyssaGreat American Gymn. Express 11 8 Jr B8.450 7T9.100 68.900 48.700 835.150 4
Cody, PeytonVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 30 8 Jr B9.100 38.825 68.550 118.650 835.125 7
Caldwell, SierraCapital Gymnastics / Texas 11 8 Sr B8.700 98.750 58.725 68.950 535.125 6
Moll, AmandaAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 30 8 Jr B8.350 9T8.650 79.150 7T8.925 635.075 8
Gilfillen, MikaylaFlip City Canada 14 8 CH9.000 28.450 12T8.250 129.325 335.025 8
Lowe, EveylynnGreat American Gymn. Express 11 8 Jr A8.250 10T8.700 12T9.000 7T9.050 735.000 10
Reeves, DelaneyByers Gymnastics Center II 11 8 Jr B7.900 99.375 5T8.700 6T9.000 6T34.975 5
Blea, BellaThe Athletic Edge 23 8 Sr A7.750 139.000 49.150 6T9.050 834.950 7
Foisy, OliviaStampede City Gymnastics 11 8 Sr A9.150 37.800 118.900 49.100 534.950 9
Hunt, LydiaPremier Gymnastics of the Rockies 23 8 Sr B8.950 28.400 38.350 119.225 3T34.925 3
Oelkers, MariasLone Mountain Gymnastics 14 8 SR8.600 28.050 4T9.000 19.250 134.900 1
Bertani, SophiaTAG- CAN 23 8 Jr A8.350 7T8.400 108.950 59.200 334.900 6
Voorhees, LynxieCascade Elite Gymnastics 30 8 Sr B8.950 28.700 28.100 99.150 334.900 3
Millington, LilyLone Mountain Gymnastics 14 8 JR7.950 98.950 58.650 89.325 134.875 6
Sartison, TorranceStampede City Gymnastics 11 8 Sr A9.100 48.400 98.575 98.800 10T34.875 10
Hays, MayaCrystals Gymnastics 23 8 Sr A8.100 108.500 8T9.100 79.125 6T34.825 8
Shibata, AlyssaVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 30 8 Sr A8.400 98.500 6T9.050 6T8.850 734.800 6
Whittaker, KenleyJewarts 23 8 Jr A8.800 28.675 98.500 118.825 1034.800 7
Rice, ArianaThe Athletic Edge 23 8 Jr A8.750 4T8.800 88.250 128.875 734.675 8
Mosby, AvaPhoenix Gymnastics Academy 11 8 Jr B7.750 109.700 18.600 8T8.600 934.650 6T
Raney, BrynnGreat American Gymn. Express 11 8 Jr B8.750 48.350 88.450 109.100 2T34.650 7T
Klebesadel, JenniferExcel Gymnastics 23 8 Sr B8.550 47.750 79.225 29.100 534.625 4
Leage, AshlieCascade Elite West 14 8 CH8.150 109.100 68.000 139.275 534.525 9
Larson, EmilyGarland's Gymnastics 30 8 Sr A8.500 87.700 89.000 79.300 234.500 7
Bigler, AlyssaPhoenix Gymnastics Academy 11 8 Jr B9.200 17.050 119.200 3T9.050 4T34.500 8
Silbernagel, MaddieThe Athletic Edge 23 8 Jr A8.050 129.050 68.550 108.850 9T34.500 9
Jackson, SydneyByers Gymnastics Center II 11 8 Jr A8.250 11T9.100 88.575 108.450 13T34.375 11
Dai, JacquelineEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 30 8 Sr B8.550 58.900 18.150 88.750 6T34.350 4
Lee, DanielaTAG- CAN 23 8 Sr B8.350 88.375 48.500 6T9.075 634.300 5
Plaxco, ClariceByers Gymnastics Center II 11 8 Jr A8.450 98.750 10T8.500 12T8.600 1034.300 12
Kristmanson, TaylorTAG- CAN 23 8 Sr B8.300 98.125 58.900 48.925 834.250 6
Erickson, AshlynPremier Gymnastics of the Rockies 23 8 Jr B8.475 98.825 78.550 98.325 934.175 7
McCarthy, RileyTop Flyte Gymnastics 23 8 Jr A7.400 139.175 38.600 98.950 534.125 10
Tan-Ng, IsabelTAG- CAN 23 8 Jr B7.900 137.850 129.000 69.300 3T34.050 8T
Kvamme, KyleeWAG Gym 30 8 Jr A7.850 108.100 108.900 89.200 634.050 10
Falconer, LaciElite Gymnastics Academy 14 8 JR8.400 67.500 99.000 2T9.150 6*34.050 7T
Oliver, BellaLone Mountain Gymnastics 14 8 JR8.225 87.700 88.975 4T9.150 5*34.050 8T
Adriance, MadisonUnited States Gymnastics Academy 23 8 Jr A8.350 8T9.100 48.100 138.500 1334.050 11
Ekwere, EllieUnited States Gymnastics Academy 23 8 Jr B8.850 38.325 108.300 118.575 734.050 9T
Jones, AlexaElite Gymnastics Academy 14 8 SR8.425 47.800 68.700 39.075 434.000 2T
Tobin, SarahDelta Gymnastics Society 23 8 Sr B8.450 68.050 68.500 7T9.000 734.000 7
Baucus, GabiHelena Athletic Club 14 8 SR8.250 58.950 18.000 78.800 534.000 3T
Cooper, KatharineBainbridge Island Gymnastics 30 8 Sr B8.300 68.000 59.050 48.500 1033.850 5
LeBlanc, LaurenStampede City Gymnastics 11 8 Sr B8.900 6T7.850 68.050 99.000 433.800 7
Toney, RainVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 30 8 Sr A8.650 6T7.800 78.650 88.650 933.750 8
Cadiz, TrystynIsland Tumblers Gymnastics 14 8 CH7.650 138.800 9T8.550 88.700 1133.700 10
Stewart, EvaDelta Gymnastics Society 23 8 Sr A8.350 7T7.350 108.850 99.125 7T33.675 9
Chung, NyaTAG- CAN 23 8 Jr A8.225 107.750 128.800 68.900 633.675 12
Wheat, HeavenPhoenix Gymnastics Academy 11 8 Jr B7.250 118.775 78.700 7T8.850 733.575 9
Olsson, EmmaIsland Tumblers Gymnastics 14 8 CH7.950 119.175 5T8.700 6T7.700 1233.525 11
Ashley, JaydenGreat American Gymn. Express 11 8 Jr B8.725 58.150 98.400 118.250 1133.525 10
Carlson, TarynWAG Gym 30 8 Sr B8.000 97.000 79.250 19.225 233.475 6
Furman, AlisonThe Athletic Edge 23 8 Sr B8.700 37.550 98.500 8T8.700 1033.450 8
Chase, EllieLone Mountain Gymnastics 14 8 SR8.500 37.250 88.400 4*9.200 233.350 4T
Perez, AnnieElite Gymnastics Academy 14 8 SR8.750 18.200 2T8.400 5*8.000 6T33.350 5T
Acosta, IsabelaFlip City Canada 14 8 CH8.375 87.700 138.450 108.800 1033.325 12
Toliver, HaleyCascade Elite Gymnastics 30 8 Sr A8.650 7T7.350 98.350 108.950 633.300 9
Verdun, InezFalcon Gymnastics Center 11 8 Sr B8.800 7T7.750 77.850 108.850 7T33.250 8
Olynyk, JaidynFalcon Gymnastics Center 11 8 Sr A8.600 98.000 108.025 118.600 1233.225 11
Praga, DanielleMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 23 8 Sr B8.500 57.650 88.425 108.500 1133.075 9
Cannon, AlexaSurrey 11 8 Sr B8.950 46.650 118.750 58.600 932.950 9
Wilson, MayaSurrey 11 8 Jr A8.100 137.900 138.400 138.525 1132.925 13
Keeley, JessieVanvouver Phoenix 11 8 Sr A8.475 106.500 128.550 109.300 332.825 12
Barnett, HannahKokokahi Gymnastics Team 14 8 SR7.850 78.050 5T8.850 28.000 7T32.750 6
Baudrexl, EmmaOregon Gymnastics Academy 30 8 Sr B8.600 46.850 88.650 68.575 832.675 7
Bashko, AliceSurrey 11 8 Jr B8.450 8T7.300 108.600 9T8.325 1032.675 11
McCracken, CailynPremier Gymnastics of the Rockies 23 8 Jr B8.100 119.250 47.300 128.000 1032.650 10
Schow, NaiaKokokahi Gymnastics Team 14 8 JR7.800 107.800 78.475 108.550 1032.625 9
Gautreau, EmmaStampede City Gymnastics 11 8 Sr B8.000 117.200 98.650 78.700 832.550 10
Granieri, FrancescaGymnastics Nevada 23 8 Jr B8.550 7T8.150 118.500 107.300 1132.500 11
Chee, EmmaBainbridge Island Gymnastics 30 8 Sr B7.850 107.400 68.500 78.725 732.475 8
McLay, AshleyElite Gymnastics Academy 14 8 SR7.550 87.650 77.800 89.175 332.175 7
Olson, KaylaGarland's Gymnastics 30 8 Sr A8.325 106.250 108.475 99.075 432.125 10
Buchel, AlexandraMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 23 8 Sr A8.050 116.900 118.400 118.600 1331.950 10
Woodward, EvaSurrey 11 8 Sr B8.800 8T7.100 107.550 118.400 1131.850 11
Block, RachelGem State Gymnastics Academy 14 8 SR8.150 67.200 97.600 97.550 830.500 8
Hodges, PaigeMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 23 8 Sr A7.250 146.000 128.250 128.200 1429.700 11
Henry, EllaCascade Elite Gymnastics 30 8 Jr B0.000 10T9.450 19.100 88.200 1026.750 9
Lorenz, HannahGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 23 8 Sr A8.350 8T9.375 30.000 148.850 1026.575 12
True, ShimaSGA Columbia 30 8 Jr B9.325 28.600 80.000 128.600 926.525 10
Cartwright, OliviaThe Athletic Edge 23 8 Sr B8.100 100.000 10T8.800 59.225 4T26.125 10
Panomvana, KaiyaRoyal 14 8 JR8.300 70.000 108.750 78.875 925.925 10
Lenzi, MauraGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 23 8 Jr B8.050 128.650 89.100 5T0.000 12T25.800 12
Gimenes, MacieRoyal 14 8 CH8.275 98.800 10T8.700 7T0.000 1325.775 13
Fouch, CamrynTop Flyte Gymnastics 23 8 Sr A8.025 120.000 13T8.900 88.650 1225.575 13
Millikin, JaNyeaGymnastics Nevada 23 8 Sr A8.250 90.000 14T8.000 138.750 1125.000 14
Pham, RachelDelta Gymnastics Society 23 8 Sr B7.550 110.000 11T8.450 98.750 924.750 11
Morley, AnnaCascade Elite Gymnastics 30 8 Sr B8.050 80.000 9T7.850 118.550 924.450 9
Hirai, AikoGymnastics East 30 8 Jr B0.000 11T0.000 129.475 29.100 518.575 11
Brundige, LaceyGymnastics East 30 8 Jr B0.000 12T9.225 48.850 90.000 1218.075 12
Ronan, MarikoBainbridge Island Gymnastics 30 8 Sr B8.200 70.000 10T8.900 50.000 1117.100 10
Buckholz, SydneyGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 23 8 Jr A8.150 110.000 140.000 148.750 1116.900 13
Gallivan, MariaBainbridge Island Gymnastics 30 8 Sr B0.000 110.000 11T8.025 108.800 416.825 11
Hays, GiannaOlympic Gymnastics Center 23 8 Jr A0.000 147.050 139.225 20.000 1416.275 14
Early, HannahGem State Gymnastics Academy 14 8 SR0.000 9T7.050 108.250 60.000 9T15.300 9
Healy, YanaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 23 8 Jr B8.550 8T0.000 130.000 130.000 13T8.550 13
Jankowski, HannahGem State Gymnastics Academy 14 8 SR0.000 10T8.200 3T0.000 100.000 10T8.200 10

www.lazysuits.com