XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | English, Brenna | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
A11 |
8 |
Jr A | 9.275 3 | 9.600 1 | 9.525 3 | 9.700 3 | 38.100 1 |
2 | Mullen, Sydney | Palmer's Gymnastics Inc. |
A11 |
8 |
Jr A | 9.400 1 | 9.400 6 | 9.550 1T | 9.725 1T | 38.075 2 |
3 | Cahoon, Jayne | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
A11 |
8 |
Jr A | 9.300 2 | 9.500 5 | 9.350 6 | 9.600 6T | 37.750 3 |
4 | Kelly, Delanie | Flips Gymnastics North Shore |
A11 |
8 |
Jr A | 9.025 7 | 9.350 8 | 9.550 2T | 9.675 4 | 37.600 4 |
5 | Brune, Hannah | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
A11 |
8 |
Jr A | 9.150 4 | 9.575 2 | 9.150 11 | 9.650 5 | 37.525 5 |
6 | Schwab, Lindsay | Flips Gymnastics North Shore |
A11 |
8 |
Sr | 9.300 1T | 9.400 4 | 9.325 6 | 9.375 12 | 37.400 1 |
7 | Muench, Anna | Olympia Gymnastics Academy |
A11 |
8 |
Sr | 8.900 6 | 9.450 2T | 9.375 4 | 9.450 7T | 37.175 2 |
8 | Landfair, Alexa | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
A11 |
8 |
Jr A | 8.900 8 | 9.525 3T | 9.250 8T | 9.450 12 | 37.125 6 |
9 | Anderson, Allison | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
A11 |
8 |
Jr B | 9.225 2 | 9.125 3T | 9.100 5 | 9.625 2 | 37.075 1 |
10 | Ottenbreit, Janie | Olympia Gymnastics Academy |
A11 |
8 |
Sr | 8.525 12 | 9.550 1 | 9.150 10 | 9.750 1T | 36.975 3 |
11 | Binando, Rachel | Olympia Gymnastics Academy |
A11 |
8 |
Sr | 9.025 5 | 9.225 5 | 9.225 8T | 9.450 8T | 36.925 4 |
12 | Kramer, Kylie | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
A11 |
8 |
Jr B | 9.050 6 | 9.125 4T | 9.150 4 | 9.500 5 | 36.825 2 |
13 | Agins, Hannah | Flips Gymnastics North Shore |
A11 |
8 |
Jr B | 9.450 1 | 9.075 6 | 8.725 8 | 9.525 4 | 36.775 3 |
14 | Lockhart, Elizabeth | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
A11 |
8 |
Jr B | 9.125 4 | 9.000 8 | 9.075 6 | 9.550 3 | 36.750 4 |
15 | Griffin, Savannah | Huntley Gymnastics Academy |
A11 |
8 |
Jr A | 8.700 10T | 9.375 7 | 9.050 13T | 9.600 7T | 36.725 7 |
16 | Jundt, Sydney | Olympia Gymnastics Academy |
A11 |
8 |
Jr B | 8.900 7 | 9.100 5 | 9.200 3 | 9.450 6 | 36.650 5 |
17 | Selsky, Logan | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
A11 |
8 |
Sr | 8.325 16 | 9.450 3T | 9.425 3 | 9.350 13 | 36.550 5 |
18 | Smith, Taylor | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
A11 |
8 |
Jr A | 8.600 12 | 9.150 10 | 9.050 14T | 9.500 10 | 36.300 8T |
18 | Boeschel, Alexandra | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
A11 |
8 |
Jr A | 9.075 5 | 9.075 11 | 8.675 18 | 9.475 11 | 36.300 9T |
20 | Walker, Elizabeth | Huntley Gymnastics Academy |
A11 |
8 |
Jr B | 9.100 5 | 9.175 2 | 8.550 9 | 9.400 8 | 36.225 6 |
21 | Spencer, Mackenzie | Huntley Gymnastics Academy |
A11 |
8 |
Sr | 8.825 8 | 8.250 12 | 9.350 5 | 9.750 2T | 36.175 6T |
21 | Slowik, Miye | Olympia Gymnastics Academy |
A11 |
8 |
Sr | 9.250 3 | 8.500 9 | 8.850 12 | 9.575 4 | 36.175 7T |
23 | Antenucci, Valerie | Olympia Gymnastics Academy |
A11 |
8 |
Jr B | 8.675 8 | 9.250 1 | 8.875 7 | 9.350 10 | 36.150 7 |
24 | Guerrero, Skylar | Palmer's Gymnastics Inc. |
A11 |
8 |
Jr A | 8.725 9 | 8.325 16 | 9.475 4 | 9.550 8 | 36.075 10T |
24 | Kilpin, Katrina | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
A11 |
8 |
Jr A | 8.700 11T | 9.025 12 | 9.250 9T | 9.100 15 | 36.075 11T |
26 | Hartmann, Angelina | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
A11 |
8 |
Jr A | 8.100 18 | 9.175 9 | 9.325 7 | 9.425 13 | 36.025 12 |
27 | Waligora, Grace | Olympia Gymnastics Academy |
A11 |
8 |
Jr A | 8.250 17 | 8.775 14 | 9.250 10T | 9.725 2T | 36.000 13 |
28 | Charlebois, Gabriella | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
A11 |
8 |
Sr | 8.875 7 | 8.525 8 | 9.450 2 | 9.100 16 | 35.950 8 |
29 | Swanson, Marissa | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
A11 |
8 |
Jr B | 8.250 10 | 9.050 7 | 9.225 2 | 9.375 9 | 35.900 8 |
30 | Lane, Kaitlyn | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
A11 |
8 |
Sr | 8.725 9 | 8.450 10 | 9.250 7 | 9.450 9T | 35.875 9 |
31 | Duczak, Natalie | Huntley Gymnastics Academy |
A11 |
8 |
Jr A | 8.400 14 | 8.200 17 | 9.425 5 | 9.525 9 | 35.550 14 |
31 | Perkins, Abby | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
A11 |
8 |
Jr B | 8.525 9 | 8.350 11 | 9.375 1 | 9.300 11 | 35.550 9 |
33 | Fry, Ashley | Olympia Gymnastics Academy |
A11 |
8 |
Jr A | 8.375 15 | 9.525 4T | 8.750 15T | 8.850 16 | 35.500 15 |
34 | Hasaj, Cassandra | Olympia Gymnastics Academy |
A11 |
8 |
Jr B | 9.200 3 | 8.400 10 | 8.000 10 | 9.700 1 | 35.300 10 |
34 | Bogden, Marissa | Olympia Gymnastics Academy |
A11 |
8 |
Jr A | 9.050 6 | 8.925 13 | 8.750 16T | 8.575 18 | 35.300 16 |
36 | Blumke, Avery | Olympia Gymnastics Academy |
A11 |
8 |
Sr | 8.500 13 | 8.825 7 | 8.500 16 | 9.325 14 | 35.150 10 |
36 | Higley, Megan | Olympia Gymnastics Academy |
A11 |
8 |
Jr A | 8.450 13 | 8.750 15 | 8.750 17T | 9.200 14 | 35.150 17 |
38 | Guse, Jordyn | Huntley Gymnastics Academy |
A11 |
8 |
Sr | 8.550 11 | 8.300 11 | 8.725 13 | 9.500 6 | 35.075 11 |
39 | Swidergal, Jade | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
A11 |
8 |
Sr | 9.300 2T | 6.550 15 | 8.600 15 | 9.600 3 | 34.050 12 |
40 | Baczak, Sophia | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
A11 |
8 |
Jr A | 8.350 16 | 7.600 18 | 9.125 12 | 8.700 17 | 33.775 18 |
41 | Karbowski, Kayla | Huntley Gymnastics Academy |
A11 |
8 |
Sr | 8.400 14 | 7.750 13 | 8.250 17 | 9.300 15 | 33.700 13 |
42 | Christoff, Michelle | Olympia Gymnastics Academy |
A11 |
8 |
Sr | 8.375 15 | 7.150 14 | 8.650 14 | 9.400 11 | 33.575 14 |
43 | Gigliotti, Alessandra | Olympia Gymnastics Academy |
A11 |
8 |
Sr | 8.650 10 | 0.000 16T | 9.475 1 | 9.450 10T | 27.575 15 |
44 | Kevnick, Caroline | Olympia Gymnastics Academy |
A11 |
8 |
Sr | 9.100 4 | 9.200 6 | 8.900 11 | 0.000 17 | 27.200 16 |
45 | Rosignal, Anastasia | Palmer's Gymnastics Inc. |
A11 |
8 |
Sr | 0.000 17 | 0.000 17T | 9.225 9T | 9.550 5 | 18.775 17 |
46 | Harrington, Audrey | Palmer's Gymnastics Inc. |
A11 |
8 |
Jr B | 0.000 11 | 8.800 9 | 0.000 11 | 9.425 7 | 18.225 11 |
|