My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Janet Rothenberg Memorial - MyMeetScores.com
Janet Rothenberg Memorial
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-01-132018-01-15 United Sports AcademyClick here1376
Team Scores Level: 7
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  BD,  BR,  C1,  C2,  GD,  PL,  SL,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Silvia's Gymnastics LLC 727.900 628.150 427.575 128.975 1112.600 1
      Arias, Taylor   9.200          
      Beach, Isabella         9.125    
      Bhatia, Shyla      9.600      9.600 
      Golie, Sarah            9.625 
      Hoek, Jaiden   9.250          
      McCafferty, Allison         9.175    
      Nagata, Ava      9.350       
      VanHorn, Nadia   9.450   9.200   9.275   9.750 
2Artistic Sports Academy Plus 728.325 128.875 127.375 227.575 11112.150 2
      Klucinec, Julia   9.475   9.575   9.150    
      Knight, Taylor         8.875    
      McNamee, Madison      9.825   9.350   9.100 
      McNamee, Marissa   9.350   9.475       
      Ramper, Emma            9.275 
      Zimmerman, Jadyn   9.500         9.200 
3Northern Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 728.125 228.125 526.875 328.425 3111.550 3
      Anderson, Carley      9.425   8.675   9.425 
      Lemongello, Sophia   9.375   9.325   8.800   9.450 
      Mihocko, Mia   9.250   9.375   9.400   9.550 
      Ricciardo, Cassidy   9.500          
4Pittsburgh Northstars 727.925 527.325 726.325 428.075 7109.650 4
      Andersson, Madelaine            9.325 
      Boyle, Casey         8.725    
      Elk, Gabriella      9.125   8.600   9.500 
      Hood, Juliet   9.200   9.175   9.000   9.250 
      Hughes, Kyleigh   9.225          
      Skeel, Kaelyn   9.500   9.025       
5Gymolympic Sports Academy 727.450 728.275 225.675 527.950 8109.350 5T
      Barcus, Bradleigh   9.075      8.650   9.375 
      Engel, Cadence   9.375   9.400   8.525   9.250 
      Kelley, Madelyn      9.625   8.500    
      Knight, Lindsay   9.000         9.325 
      Monteleone, Sage      9.250       
5United Sports Academy 727.975 427.925 624.975 928.475 2109.350 5T
      Davis, Gracyn      9.225   7.550   9.350 
      Goetter, Sarah   9.325         9.500 
      Michalczyk, Maura   9.300   9.300   8.375    
      Thomas, Camryn   9.350   9.400   9.050   9.625 
7Gymnastics of York 727.100 1028.175 325.275 828.100 6108.650 7
      Chataginer, Gabriella      9.750   8.525    
      Neidigh, Brynn   9.450   9.550       
      Neutzel, Madelyn            9.250 
      Norton, Christina         8.250   9.300 
      Peters, Eve   8.850          
      Porter, McKenna            9.550 
      Walczyk, Rachel   8.800   8.875   8.500    
8Northeast Gymnastics Academy 728.050 326.600 925.600 627.650 9107.900 8
      Fritz, Ava   9.300   9.050   8.650    
      Hoyes, Rylie   9.600   8.625      9.425 
      Kuderka, Kenzlie      8.925   8.725   9.375 
      Lynett, Keeley   9.150      8.225    
      Tutko, Gabrielle            8.850 
9Cumberland Gymnastics 727.125 926.075 1125.575 727.625 10106.400 9
      Adams, Emma   9.000   9.000   8.575   9.100 
      Barrick, Brooke      8.675   8.750   9.150 
      Delafield, Mia   8.850      8.250   9.375 
      Woodward, Adeline   9.275   8.400       
10Olympiad Gymnastics 726.775 1126.475 1024.050 1328.200 4105.500 10
      Garyantes, Laura   8.750      8.775   9.425 
      Hess, Kaitlyn   9.075   8.275   7.150   9.400 
      Nanga, Moira      8.800       
      Stella, Maddie   8.950   9.400   8.125   9.375 
11Farmingdale Gymnastics Academy 727.275 827.075 824.225 1226.550 13105.125 11
      Cruz, Shanelle   9.200   8.925   8.400   8.550 
      Jasinski, Megan   9.375   9.200   8.325   9.250 
      Stein, Hailey   8.700   8.950   7.500   8.750 
12Tumble Techs 726.675 1225.300 1224.775 1028.175 5104.925 12
      Bernardo, Jacqueline   9.150   9.125   7.550   9.400 
      Kelly, Catherine   9.025   9.475   9.025   9.500 
      Rapp, Kaitlyn   8.500   6.700   8.200   9.275 
13East Coast Gymnastics and Cheer 726.100 1323.300 1324.275 1127.125 12100.800 13
      Dofermire, Madison   8.500   8.550   8.650   9.350 
      Lanzer, Emily   8.800   7.175   8.225   8.575 
      Spangler, Kamryn   8.800   7.575   7.400   9.200 
14Metzler's Gymnastic Center 718.400 1418.025 1418.575 1418.875 1573.875 14
      Peat, Adeline   9.125   8.475   9.325   9.525 
      Smith, Maya   9.275   9.550   9.250   9.350 
15Dynamats Gymnastics Center 717.950 1617.025 1617.650 1519.075 1471.700 15
      Fraley, Landree   8.950   8.100   9.250   9.550 
      Null, Carlina   9.000   8.925   8.400   9.525 
16Gymnastics Inc. 717.550 1717.550 1517.625 1618.550 1671.275 16
      Howell, Kaleigh   9.025   9.075   9.475   9.350 
      Sullivan, Katrinka   8.525   8.475   8.150   9.200 
17Bucks Gym II 718.050 1515.100 1715.425 1718.250 1766.825 17
      Centofante, Samantha   8.650   7.350   8.650   9.000 
      Larison, Brianna   9.400   7.750   6.775   9.250 
18Waterford 79.325 189.150 188.525 199.500 1836.500 18
      Shaughnessy, Katie   9.325   9.150   8.525   9.500 
19Southern Tier Gymnastics Academy 78.875 198.075 199.000 188.650 1934.600 19
      Osborne, Sofia   8.875   8.075   9.000   8.650 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.

www.lazysuits.com