MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 Fall Spectacular
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-11-03
2017-11-05
Classic Gymnastics
477
2017 Fall Spectacular - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Lakes Area Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Norton, Kayla
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2
XB
All
8.675
4
9.175
2
9.125
1
9.175
1T
36.150
1
2
Schirmers, Stella
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2
XB
All
8.650
5
9.150
3
9.050
2
9.175
2T
36.025
2
3
Fletcher, Megan
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1
XD
All
8.750
3
8.950
2
8.900
1T
9.350
2
35.950
1
4
Mellgren, Serena
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2
XB
All
9.300
1
9.050
4T
8.425
5
9.075
3
35.850
3
5
Fuhrman, Zoey
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr A
9.200
2
9.000
3T
8.900
1
8.725
3
35.825
2
6
Ketelsen, Avery
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2
XB
All
9.075
3
9.050
5T
8.450
4
9.000
4
35.575
4
7
Sandbakken, Kailee
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2
XB
All
8.350
6
9.250
1
8.725
3
8.900
5
35.225
5
8
Johnson, Isabelle
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr A
8.925
4
8.850
8T
8.650
5T
8.775
2
35.200
3
9
Copeland, Riyada
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr B
8.450
5
9.000
6
9.150
1
8.425
7
35.025
3
10
Rauk, Ellie
Lakes Area Gymnastics
4
3
All
9.200
30T
8.250
41T
8.600
18T
8.950
25T
35.000
22
11
Edmunds, Olivia
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr A
9.000
3
9.200
2
8.075
10
8.625
5
34.900
4
11
Gulbranson, Adi
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr B
8.625
4
9.100
5
8.500
9
8.675
1
34.900
4
13
Fletcher, Kelsey
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1
XD
All
9.025
1
8.350
6T
8.000
8T
9.475
1
34.850
2
14
Haugen, Mia
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr A
8.300
8
8.950
6
8.850
2
8.675
4
34.775
5
15
Luepke, Julia
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2
XB
All
9.125
2
9.000
6
8.050
6
8.550
6
34.725
6
15
Thang, Mackenzie
Lakes Area Gymnastics
5
4
Sr B
9.000
1
8.575
5
8.225
10
8.925
6T
34.725
4
15
Coffman, Annika
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1
XD
All
8.650
5T
8.600
4
8.700
4
8.775
7
34.725
3
18
Luepke, Lynnea
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1
XD
All
8.600
8
8.100
8T
8.825
3
9.050
4
34.575
4
18
Kent, Hailie
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1
XP
Jr B
8.975
3
8.600
1
8.375
4
8.625
5
34.575
2
20
Makela, Skylar
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr B
8.800
3
8.850
8
8.425
10
8.400
8
34.475
8
21
Hughes, Amaya
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1
XP
Jr B
9.025
2
8.050
4
8.725
2
8.575
7
34.375
3
22
Berger, Kierra
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1
XG
Sr
8.050
7
9.425
4T
8.150
5
8.600
7
34.225
3
23
Eggebraaten, Brenna
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr B
8.125
11
8.750
9
8.800
5T
8.500
5
34.175
9
24
Sieve, Kendra
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr A
8.475
5
8.975
5
8.300
8
8.375
8
34.125
7
25
Laumeyer, Heidi
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1
XG
Sr
8.500
4
8.700
9
8.275
4
8.625
6
34.100
6T
26
Buggert, Loren
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1
XG
Sr
8.975
1
8.850
7T
7.850
7
8.250
9
33.925
7
27
Twa, Addison
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1
XG
Jr
8.200
5
9.350
4
7.850
7
8.425
6
33.825
6
28
Eddy, Sara
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1
XP
Jr A
9.100
2
8.450
4
7.600
8
8.600
4
33.750
5
29
Swenson, Kendall
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr A
7.925
10
8.500
8
8.475
10T
8.650
4
33.550
9
30
Brittin, Nicole
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1
XD
All
8.700
4
7.650
12
8.500
5
8.675
8
33.525
8
30
Bergman, Anna
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1
XP
Sr A
8.600
1
8.300
5T
8.350
3
8.275
7
33.525
3
32
Anderson, Miriam
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1
XG
Sr
7.850
8T
9.475
1
7.000
9
9.050
2
33.375
8
33
Steele, Chloe
Lakes Area Gymnastics
4
3
All
9.100
42T
7.550
65T
7.800
53T
8.625
48
33.075
54T
34
Hornstein, Lauren
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1
XG
Jr
8.025
7
8.600
8
8.200
6
8.200
9
33.025
8
35
Miller, Jaelyn
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1
XP
Jr A
9.250
1
8.150
7
7.350
9
8.125
6
32.875
7
36
Johnson, Erica
Lakes Area Gymnastics
5
4
Sr B
7.950
14
8.250
10T
8.200
11
8.450
11
32.850
12
37
Barnstuble, Clare
Lakes Area Gymnastics
4
3
All
8.625
79T
7.200
79
8.175
34T
8.750
42T
32.750
63
38
Scheller, Abigail
Lakes Area Gymnastics
4
3
All
9.000
51T
7.550
66T
8.000
45T
8.150
72T
32.700
65
39
Perreault, Iris
Lakes Area Gymnastics
4
3
All
9.000
52T
7.875
56
7.550
68T
8.150
73T
32.575
66
40
LeClair, Mattea
Lakes Area Gymnastics
4
3
All
8.900
64T
7.850
58T
7.450
71
8.300
64T
32.500
69
41
Gray, Sydney
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1
XD
All
8.650
7T
7.800
10
7.250
11
8.450
10
32.150
10
42
Brittin, Hailey
Lakes Area Gymnastics
5
4
Sr B
7.650
20
7.900
16T
8.350
8
8.225
14
32.125
15
43
Witt, Dylan
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1
XG
Jr
8.425
3
8.400
9
7.050
10
8.000
10
31.875
9
44
Wales, Lucea
Lakes Area Gymnastics
5
4
Sr B
8.700
5T
7.950
15
6.800
21T
8.375
12
31.825
16
45
Washburn, Ruby
Lakes Area Gymnastics
4
3
All
8.350
88T
7.300
76T
8.150
36T
7.900
77
31.700
77T
46
Fletcher, Camilla
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1
XG
Sr
7.850
9T
8.850
8T
6.400
10
8.400
8
31.500
9
47
Serie, Kaitlin
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1
XG
Jr
7.500
10
7.800
10
7.200
9
8.300
8
30.800
10
48
Guenther, Alaina
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1
XP
Jr B
8.350
6
7.150
10T
6.300
10
8.175
9
29.975
10
49
Bitzan, Sarah
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr A
4.000
10
8.850
9T
8.375
7
8.600
7T
29.825
10
50
Yeats, Taylor
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1
XP
Sr A
6.750
8
8.275
4
8.850
3
23.875
7