My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2017 Fall Spectacular - MyMeetScores.com
2017 Fall Spectacular
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-11-032017-11-05 Classic Gymnastics477
Meet Scores Session: 1 Level: XP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Thompson, LindsayClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr B9.050 18.375 38.950 18.975 135.350 1
2Veum, JosephineClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr A8.825 39.025 18.050 68.975 134.875 1
3Kent, HailieLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XP Jr B8.975 38.600 18.375 48.625 534.575 2
4Faulkner, MadisonClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr A8.750 48.325 58.450 58.950 2T34.475 2
5Hughes, AmayaLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XP Jr B9.025 28.050 48.725 28.575 734.375 3
6Johnson, AlyssaClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr A8.400 6T8.700 28.600 48.450 534.150 3
7Burdak, MaceyClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr A8.650 57.675 88.800 2T8.950 3T34.075 4
8Wosje, LaurenClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Sr A7.900 78.300 3T8.675 18.900 233.775 1
9Eddy, SaraLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XP Jr A9.100 28.450 47.600 88.600 433.750 5
10Williams, ReeseClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr B8.450 58.025 58.500 38.700 433.675 4
11Russ, ViviannaClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Sr A8.350 48.300 4T7.900 69.050 133.600 2
12Bergman, AnnaLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XP Sr A8.600 18.300 5T8.350 38.275 733.525 3
13Johnson, BrennaClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Sr A8.425 38.525 18.175 58.350 533.475 4T
13McCoy, LexieClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Sr A8.150 58.400 28.525 28.400 433.475 5T
15Kaufman, MadelineClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr A8.325 88.250 68.800 3T7.675 1033.050 6
16Alama, EllaClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr B8.200 87.800 68.075 68.825 232.900 5
17Miller, JaelynLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XP Jr A9.250 18.150 77.350 98.125 632.875 7
18Shovelson, MarissaClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr B8.500 48.400 27.300 98.600 632.800 6
19Busse, SydneyClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr A8.400 7T8.650 37.750 77.975 832.775 8
20Bergfalk, CarlyClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr B8.100 97.650 78.100 58.725 332.575 7
21Lytle, AdelineClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr A8.175 107.200 99.125 18.025 732.525 9
22Holmstrom, ReeseClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr B8.250 77.150 9T7.850 78.250 831.500 8
23Parrish, MalayneClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr B8.050 107.450 87.550 87.825 1030.875 9
24Kocourek, AnnaClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Sr A7.950 67.500 66.900 78.300 630.650 6
25Gilmore, KateClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr A8.200 96.925 106.950 107.950 930.025 10
26Guenther, Alaina Lakes Area Gymnastics 1 XP Jr B8.350 67.150 10T6.300 108.175 929.975 10
27Yeats, TaylorLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XP Sr A6.750 88.275 48.850 323.875 7
28Heins, SydneyClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Sr A8.550 27.425 76.550 80.000 822.525 8