My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2017 Fall Spectacular - MyMeetScores.com
2017 Fall Spectacular
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-11-032017-11-05 Classic Gymnastics477
Meet Scores Session: 1
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Fletcher, MeganLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XD All8.750 38.950 28.900 1T9.350 235.950 1
2Gligor, EllaClassic Gymnastics 1 XG Jr8.475 29.475 18.450 4T9.075 135.475 1
3Thompson, LindsayClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr B9.050 18.375 38.950 18.975 135.350 1
4Schrupp, EmilyClassic Gymnastics 1 XG Jr8.150 69.450 28.600 38.900 235.100 2
5Thompson, AnisaClassic Gymnastics 1 XG Sr8.825 29.450 28.000 68.700 534.975 1
6Wang, AprilClassic Gymnastics 1 XG Sr7.800 109.425 3T8.900 1T8.825 334.950 2
7Veum, JosephineClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr A8.825 39.025 18.050 68.975 134.875 1
8Fletcher, KelseyLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XD All9.025 18.350 6T8.000 8T9.475 134.850 2
9Coffman, AnnikaLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XD All8.650 5T8.600 48.700 48.775 734.725 3
10Kaufmann, ElizabethClassic Gymnastics 1 XG Jr8.550 19.050 58.700 1T8.325 734.625 3
11Luepke, LynneaLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XD All8.600 88.100 8T8.825 39.050 434.575 4
11Kent, HailieLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XP Jr B8.975 38.600 18.375 48.625 534.575 2
13Kubik, ErinClassic Gymnastics 1 XG Jr7.800 99.375 38.700 2T8.625 434.500 4
14Faulkner, MadisonClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr A8.750 48.325 58.450 58.950 2T34.475 2
15Hughes, AmayaLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XP Jr B9.025 28.050 48.725 28.575 734.375 3
16Berg, JennaClassic Gymnastics 1 XD All8.900 28.475 58.075 78.800 634.250 5
17Berger, KierraLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XG Sr8.050 79.425 4T8.150 58.600 734.225 3
18Mindt, KendallClassic Gymnastics 1 XG Sr8.450 58.675 108.300 38.750 434.175 4
19Johnson, AlyssaClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr A8.400 6T8.700 28.600 48.450 534.150 3
20Darkow, SamanthaClassic Gymnastics 1 XG Sr8.525 39.275 67.200 89.100 134.100 5T
20Laumeyer, HeidiLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XG Sr8.500 48.700 98.275 48.625 634.100 6T
22Burdak, MaceyClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr A8.650 57.675 88.800 2T8.950 3T34.075 4
23Buggert, LorenLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XG Sr8.975 18.850 7T7.850 78.250 933.925 7
24Bresnan, IsabellaClassic Gymnastics 1 XG Jr7.950 88.725 78.450 5T8.775 333.900 5
25Twa, AddisonLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XG Jr8.200 59.350 47.850 78.425 633.825 6
26Wosje, LaurenClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Sr A7.900 78.300 3T8.675 18.900 233.775 1
27Eddy, SaraLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XP Jr A9.100 28.450 47.600 88.600 433.750 5
28Thom, McKennaClassic Gymnastics 1 XD All8.425 98.350 7T8.375 68.550 933.700 6
29Williams, ReeseClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr B8.450 58.025 58.500 38.700 433.675 4
30Russ, ViviannaClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Sr A8.350 48.300 4T7.900 69.050 133.600 2
31Mork, MariyanaClassic Gymnastics 1 XD All8.650 6T8.850 36.900 129.175 333.575 7
32Brittin, NicoleLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XD All8.700 47.650 128.500 58.675 833.525 8
32Bergman, AnnaLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XP Sr A8.600 18.300 5T8.350 38.275 733.525 3
34Johnson, BrennaClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Sr A8.425 38.525 18.175 58.350 533.475 4T
34McCoy, LexieClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Sr A8.150 58.400 28.525 28.400 433.475 5T
36Anderson, MiriamLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XG Sr7.850 8T9.475 17.000 99.050 233.375 8
37Awes, LilianaClassic Gymnastics 1 XG Jr8.300 48.750 67.600 88.600 533.250 7
38Reinertson, PaigeClassic Gymnastics 1 XD All8.150 109.100 17.750 108.125 1133.125 9
39Kaufman, MadelineClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr A8.325 88.250 68.800 3T7.675 1033.050 6
40Hornstein, LaurenLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XG Jr8.025 78.600 88.200 68.200 933.025 8
41Alama, EllaClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr B8.200 87.800 68.075 68.825 232.900 5
42Miller, JaelynLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XP Jr A9.250 18.150 77.350 98.125 632.875 7
43Shovelson, MarissaClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr B8.500 48.400 27.300 98.600 632.800 6
44Busse, SydneyClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr A8.400 7T8.650 37.750 77.975 832.775 8
45Bergfalk, CarlyClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr B8.100 97.650 78.100 58.725 332.575 7
46Lytle, AdelineClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr A8.175 107.200 99.125 18.025 732.525 9
47Gray, SydneyLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XD All8.650 7T7.800 107.250 118.450 1032.150 10
48Witt, DylanLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XG Jr8.425 38.400 97.050 108.000 1031.875 9
49Fletcher, CamillaLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XG Sr7.850 9T8.850 8T6.400 108.400 831.500 9
49Holmstrom, ReeseClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr B8.250 77.150 9T7.850 78.250 831.500 8
51Parrish, MalayneClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr B8.050 107.450 87.550 87.825 1030.875 9
52Serie, KaitlinLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XG Jr7.500 107.800 107.200 98.300 830.800 10
53Kocourek, AnnaClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Sr A7.950 67.500 66.900 78.300 630.650 6
54Gilmore, KateClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Jr A8.200 96.925 106.950 107.950 930.025 10
55Guenther, Alaina Lakes Area Gymnastics 1 XP Jr B8.350 67.150 10T6.300 108.175 929.975 10
56Russo, ChloeClassic Gymnastics 1 XG Sr8.100 69.425 5T8.900 2T0.000 1026.425 10
57Ellinger, KatelynClassic Gymnastics 1 XD All0.000 11T8.100 9T8.900 2T8.925 525.925 11
58Yeats, TaylorLakes Area Gymnastics 1 XP Sr A6.750 88.275 48.850 323.875 7
59Heins, SydneyClassic Gymnastics 1 XP Sr A8.550 27.425 76.550 80.000 822.525 8
60Gellner, TarynClassic Gymnastics 1 XD All0.000 12T7.700 118.000 9T0.000 1215.700 12