MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Flip For Food Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-11-17
2017-11-19
Iowa Gym-Nest
488
Flip For Food Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS,
XG,
7,8,XD,XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Fischer, Whitney
Twisters Gymnastics Inc
7
3
Jr. C
9.475
2
9.550
1
9.500
1
9.525
2
38.050
1
2
Cassady, Brynn
Iowa Gymnastics Academy
7
3
Jr. B
9.400
3
9.375
1
8.200
11
8.975
3
35.950
4
3
Tyree, Raven
Iowa Gym-Nest
7
3
Sr. A
9.650
2
9.325
1
9.400
1
9.375
2
37.750
1
3
Beilby, Natalie
Twisters Gymnastics Inc
7
3
Jr. B
9.550
1
9.325
2
9.000
2
9.350
1
37.225
1
3
Eastman, Mia
Iowa Gymnastics Academy
7
3
Jr. C
9.325
5T
9.325
2
8.000
8T
9.250
4
35.900
6
6
Devery, Kiley
Iowa Gymnastics Academy
7
3
Sr. A
9.100
8
9.200
2
9.000
3
8.825
8
36.125
5
7
Eisenberg, Ellie
Iowa Gymnastics Academy
7
3
Jr. C
9.200
8
9.150
3
8.200
7
8.200
11
34.750
7
8
Ulferts, Grace
Twisters Gymnastics Inc
7
3
Jr. C
9.325
5T
9.125
4
9.350
2
9.200
5
37.000
3
8
Allou, Clare
Iowa Gym-Nest
7
3
Sr. A
9.150
7
9.125
3T
9.325
2
9.250
3
36.850
3
8
Honse, Elsie
Galaxy Gymnastics
7
3
Sr. B
9.450
2
9.125
1
8.850
2
9.325
2
36.750
1
8
Dolezal, Rilynn
Crag Gymnastics
7
3
Sr. A
9.675
1
9.125
3T
8.800
6
8.900
5
36.500
4
12
Parke, Brielle
Victory Gymnastics
7
3
Jr. B
9.375
4T
9.050
3
8.825
3
8.825
4
36.075
2
13
Bishop, Esti
Somersaults Gymnastics Center
7
3
Jr. B
9.075
8
9.000
4
8.525
5T
9.000
2
35.600
5
13
Baker, Sasha
Gymnastic Spectrum
7
3
Sr. B
9.100
8
9.000
2T
7.725
8
8.775
6
34.600
6
13
Dixon, Gabrielle
Dolphins Gymnastics II
7
3
Sr. B
9.250
5
9.000
2T
7.525
9
8.325
9
34.100
8
16
Akers, Jordyn
Victory Gymnastics
7
3
Sr. B
9.125
7
8.950
4
8.600
5
8.525
8
35.200
4T
17
Goody, Addison
Crag Gymnastics
7
3
Jr. C
9.375
3
8.925
5
8.675
4
9.075
6
36.050
5
17
Reed, Emily
BurlingtonYMCA
7
3
Sr. B
8.900
10
8.925
5
7.175
11
9.000
4
34.000
9
19
Comstock, Shayla
Crag Gymnastics
7
3
Sr. A
9.625
3
8.900
5
8.925
4T
9.450
1
36.900
2
19
Pfab, Elly
Somersaults Gymnastics Center
7
3
Jr. B
9.375
4T
8.900
5T
9.250
1
8.500
6
36.025
3
19
Hubka, Lani
Dolphins Gymnastics II
7
3
Sr. B
9.325
4
8.900
6
8.650
4
8.875
5
35.750
3
19
Pressler, Ella
Iowa Gymnastics Academy
7
3
Jr. B
9.150
7
8.900
5T
8.525
5T
8.750
5
35.325
6
23
Garner, Jennifer
Gymnastic Spectrum
7
3
Jr. C
9.250
7
8.875
6
8.000
8T
8.575
9
34.700
8
24
Quinn, Delaney
Twisters Gymnastics Inc
7
3
Jr. C
9.675
1
8.850
7
9.275
3
9.550
1
37.350
2
25
Reininga, Abigail
Victory Gymnastics
7
3
Sr. B
9.075
9
8.825
7
8.875
1
7.650
10
34.425
7
26
Scholbrock, Brooklyn
Gymnastic Spectrum
7
3
Jr. C
9.350
4
8.775
8
8.550
5
9.425
3
36.100
4
27
Baccam, Annamarie
Twisters Gymnastics Inc
7
3
Sr. B
9.600
1
8.750
8
8.750
3
9.500
1
36.600
2
27
Kibbee, Kaylin
Dolphin Gymnastics
7
3
Jr. B
9.200
6
8.750
7
8.375
7
8.300
9
34.625
8
29
Hajduk, Grace
Gymnastic Spectrum
7
3
Sr. A
9.325
4
8.700
6
7.975
12
9.150
4
35.150
7
30
Bergman, Lily
Dolphin Gymnastics
7
3
Sr. A
9.025
9
8.675
7
8.525
7
8.650
9
34.875
9
31
Grimm, Brooklyn
Iowa Gym-Nest
7
3
Jr. B
9.425
2
8.650
8
8.550
4
8.450
7
35.075
7
32
Rathbun, Sophia
Dolphin Gymnastics
7
3
Sr. A
8.975
10T
8.550
8
8.925
4T
8.850
7
35.300
6
33
Morehead, Lily
Dubuque Gymnastics Club
7
3
Jr. C
9.125
10
8.500
9
7.550
10
8.050
12
33.225
10
34
Scott, Hali
Cedar Valley Gymnastics
7
3
Jr. C
8.925
11T
8.475
10
7.200
12
8.700
8
33.300
9
35
O'Brien, Ciara
Victory Gymnastics
7
3
Sr. A
8.850
12
8.400
9
8.300
10
8.500
10
34.050
10
36
Sheffield, Chloe
Dolphins Gymnastics II
7
3
Sr. A
9.250
5
8.325
10
8.450
8
8.875
6
34.900
8
37
Mentzer, Sophia
Gymnastic Spectrum
7
3
Sr. B
9.350
3
8.300
9
8.300
6
9.250
3
35.200
4T
37
Simon, Anastasia
Dolphins Gymnastics II
7
3
Jr. B
8.950
10
8.300
9
8.300
8
0.000
11
25.550
11
39
Werning, Julia
Gymnastic Spectrum
7
3
Sr. B
8.400
12
8.225
10
7.750
7
7.475
12
31.850
11
40
Hinton, Romona
Dubuque Gymnastics Club
7
3
Jr. B
8.525
11
8.150
10
8.250
9T
8.350
8
33.275
9
40
Coaty, Alayna
Dolphins Gymnastics II
7
3
Sr. A
9.200
6
8.150
11
8.225
11
0.000
12
25.575
12
42
Mc Wherter, Emma
Gymnastic Spectrum
7
3
Sr. B
8.600
11
7.750
11
7.500
10
7.500
11
31.350
12
43
Wedeking, Catilyn
Dolphin Gymnastics
7
3
Jr. C
8.925
11T
7.350
11
7.400
11
8.725
7
32.400
11
43
Santry, Callie
Gymnastic Spectrum
7
3
Sr. B
9.150
6
7.350
12
6.900
12
8.575
7
31.975
10
45
Allman, Rian
Transform Academy
7
3
Jr. B
9.050
9
7.300
11
8.250
9T
8.275
10
32.875
10
46
Steines, Kamryn
Dolphins Gymnastics II
7
3
Sr. A
8.975
10T
6.950
12
8.400
9
8.050
11
32.375
11
47
Brunscheon, Tessa
Dolphin Gymnastics
7
3
Jr. C
9.175
9
0.000
12
8.225
6
8.300
10
25.700
12