My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

21st Annual Star Struck Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
21st Annual Star Struck Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-01-122018-01-14 Star Bound Gymnastics Academy2518
Meet Scores Session: 8C Level: BS
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  5,  10,  3L,  3M,  3S,  4L,  4M,  4S,  6L,  6M,  6S,  7L,  7M,  7S,  8L,  8M,  8S,  9L,  9S,  BL,  BM,  BS,  C1,  C2,  CP,  GL,  GS,  J1,  J2,  J3,  J4,  J5,  J6,  PL,  SL,  SS,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Burk, FelicitaTNT Elite, Inc. 8C BS Jr B9.250 2T9.250 19.350 1T9.400 3T37.250 1
2Klapal, KimmieRandolph Gymnastics 8C BS Jr B9.000 6T9.100 2T9.350 1T9.400 3T36.850 2
3Gonzalez, EvaRebound Gymnastics Inc. 8C BS Jr B9.300 19.000 48.550 79.550 136.400 3
4Bozyn, DanielaRebound Gymnastics Inc. 8C BS Jr B8.750 139.100 2T9.000 49.450 236.300 4
5Silva, IsabellaApex Gymnastics 8C BS Jr B9.000 6T8.800 78.750 5T9.300 5T35.850 5
6Brooks, AshlynGo for the Gold Gymnastics Center of Whippany 8C BS Sr A9.150 4T9.100 18.000 79.350 235.600 1
7Krongold, SadiePremier Gymnastics and Cheer Academy 8C BS Jr B9.250 2T8.850 68.200 89.250 735.550 6T
7Krause, DanielleApex Gymnastics 8C BS Jr B8.600 14T8.900 59.050 39.000 11T35.550 6T
9Sison, InesRandolph Gymnastics 8C BS Sr A9.150 4T8.450 88.600 29.200 6T35.400 2
9Thompson, LindseyTopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy 8C BS Jr C8.600 89.150 18.550 29.100 435.400 1
11Larson, AudreyElite Gymnastics 8C BS Sr B9.000 2T8.350 48.900 19.000 4T35.250 1
12Jardim, TessPremier Gymnastics and Cheer Academy 8C BS Jr B9.100 58.750 88.050 12T9.300 5T35.200 8
12Valle, StellaGo for the Gold Gymnastics Center of Whippany 8C BS Jr C8.900 48.900 28.250 4T9.150 335.200 2T
12Cameron, BrooklynDiamond Gymnastics 8C BS Jr C9.100 28.600 38.600 18.900 735.200 2T
15Manolis, EkaterinaJersey Shore Gymnastics Academy 8C BS Sr A8.750 11T8.750 28.400 39.250 4T35.150 3
16Ruedy, GabrielleTopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy 8C BS Jr A9.100 2T9.000 18.200 58.800 935.100 1
17Bavagnoli, JillUS Gymnastics Develop Center II 8C BS Sr A9.000 8T8.650 5T8.200 59.200 6T35.050 4
17Filoon, GraceJersey Shore Gymnastics Academy 8C BS Jr B8.600 14T8.550 10T8.750 5T9.150 835.050 9
19Emery, SiljeDiamond Gymnastics 8C BS Sr A9.200 38.400 98.250 49.100 934.950 5
20Rice, NikkiRebound Gymnastics Inc. 8C BS Sr B9.000 2T8.500 28.400 29.000 4T34.900 2
21Lopez, IsabelUS Gymnastics Develop Center II 8C BS Sr A9.250 28.700 3T7.800 9T9.050 1034.800 6
21Schultz, BrookeTNT Elite, Inc. 8C BS Jr A8.900 5T8.100 68.800 19.000 6T34.800 2
23Newman, LeaCherry Hill Gymnastics Academy 8C BS Sr A9.400 18.600 77.700 119.000 11T34.700 7
24Koziol, AddisonRebound Gymnastics Inc. 8C BS Jr C8.850 58.100 98.300 39.400 134.650 4
25Zimany, StephanieDiamond Gymnastics 8C BS Sr B9.350 18.450 37.400 69.350 134.550 3T
25West, JuliaTopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy 8C BS Sr B8.800 4T8.750 17.800 39.200 234.550 3T
27Krause, KristinApex Gymnastics 8C BS Sr A8.750 11T8.700 3T7.600 129.400 134.450 8
28Scott, KhloeRebound Gymnastics Inc. 8C BS Jr A9.000 47.900 108.300 49.200 1T34.400 3T
28Roy, AriaTNT Elite, Inc. 8C BS Jr A8.750 78.050 7T8.500 29.100 534.400 3T
28Wiatrak, EmersonUS Gymnastics Develop Center II 8C BS Jr B9.000 6T8.550 10T8.050 12T8.800 15T34.400 10
31O%27Cone, LillianaJersey Shore Gymnastics Academy 8C BS Jr A8.600 98.600 27.950 79.200 1T34.350 5
32Galbraith, AvaCherry Hill Gymnastics Academy 8C BS Jr C9.150 18.550 4T7.500 9T9.050 534.250 5
33Wilkins, PaigeUS Gymnastics Develop Center II 8C BS Sr A8.400 14T7.600 158.750 19.300 334.050 9T
33Dort, KatherineUS Gymnastics Develop Center II 8C BS Sr A9.050 77.700 13T8.050 69.250 4T34.050 9T
33Yonteff, RachelDiamond Gymnastics 8C BS Jr B9.000 6T8.100 158.150 9T8.800 15T34.050 11
36Ossenko, JuliaGo for the Gold Gymnastics Center of Whippany 8C BS Jr B9.000 6T8.650 97.200 169.100 9T33.950 12
37Barrett, AveryApex Gymnastics 8C BS Jr C9.000 38.550 4T7.500 9T8.750 1033.800 6
38Esparrago, EllaNYC Elite Gymnastics Inc 8C BS Jr A8.550 108.450 38.050 68.700 1033.750 6
39Hallett, KennedyTNT Elite, Inc. 8C BS Jr A9.100 2T8.050 7T7.400 109.150 433.700 7
40Adair, LilyJersey Shore Gymnastics Academy 8C BS Jr A8.500 11T8.150 57.800 89.200 1T33.650 8
41Vitolo, SandraUS Gymnastics Develop Center II 8C BS Jr B8.350 178.150 12T8.100 119.000 11T33.600 13
42Miller, AnnaNYC Elite Gymnastics Inc 8C BS Sr A8.650 138.250 117.900 88.700 1533.500 11
43Scholtes, CatherineJersey Shore Gymnastics Academy 8C BS Jr C8.650 78.350 67.450 129.000 633.450 7
44Kencel, MadelynUS Gymnastics Develop Center II 8C BS Jr B8.500 168.150 12T7.600 14T9.100 9T33.350 14T
44Schito, GiovannaRebound Gymnastics Inc. 8C BS Jr B8.900 117.700 178.150 9T8.600 1833.350 14T
44Fieldhouse, AbbyElite Gymnastics 8C BS Sr B8.700 6T8.150 57.700 48.800 6T33.350 5
47Dzama, TaylorDiamond Gymnastics 8C BS Jr B9.200 47.800 167.600 14T8.700 1733.300 16
47Smith, HayleyTNT Elite, Inc. 8C BS Jr A9.200 17.750 127.350 119.000 6T33.300 9
47Kelly, AvaRandolph Gymnastics 8C BS Jr C8.400 9T8.200 88.000 68.700 11T33.300 8
50Ugliarolo, LanaElite Gymnastics 8C BS Jr A8.500 11T8.300 48.350 38.100 1233.250 10
51James, NailaAviator Sports and Recreation 8C BS Jr C8.200 128.300 77.500 9T9.200 233.200 9
52Hoffman, DeliaTopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy 8C BS Jr C8.700 67.700 10T7.800 78.850 8T33.050 10
53Beltran, IvanaNYC Elite Gymnastics Inc 8C BS Jr B8.850 128.150 12T7.000 17T9.000 11T33.000 17
54Rigoll, LuisaNYC Elite Gymnastics Inc 8C BS Sr A9.150 4T7.700 13T7.450 138.600 1632.900 12T
54Resnick, SkylarNYC Elite Gymnastics Inc 8C BS Sr A9.000 8T8.300 106.600 159.000 11T32.900 12T
56Ben Abdallah, NaylaTNT Elite, Inc. 8C BS Jr A8.700 87.800 117.700 98.500 1132.700 11
57Green, LaylaTNT Elite, Inc. 8C BS Jr A8.900 5T8.000 96.800 128.900 832.600 12
57Mullaney, MorganRebound Gymnastics Inc. 8C BS Jr C8.000 137.500 138.250 4T8.850 8T32.600 11
59Spero, JuliannaLegacy Gymnastics 8C BS Sr A8.900 107.000 167.800 9T8.850 1432.550 14
60Primus, ArdenTopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy 8C BS Sr B8.600 8T7.900 77.450 58.500 10T32.450 6
61Tissot, LaurenAviator Sports and Recreation 8C BS Sr A8.400 14T7.800 127.000 149.200 6T32.400 15
61Castellano, DaphneUS Gymnastics Develop Center II 8C BS Jr C8.400 9T7.700 10T7.600 88.700 11T32.400 12
63Ben-David, ShaiaCherry Hill Gymnastics Academy 8C BS Sr A8.400 14T8.650 5T6.300 169.000 11T32.350 16
64Jaime Robinson, YvonneAviator Sports and Recreation 8C BS Sr B8.600 8T7.700 8T7.200 78.800 6T32.300 7
65Mullin, HannahFusion Gymnastics 8C BS Sr B8.500 108.000 66.100 119.100 331.700 8
66Papasavas, AshlinTopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy 8C BS Jr B8.300 187.300 187.000 17T8.900 1431.500 18
67Rowland, AnnabelDiamond Gymnastics 8C BS Jr C8.400 9T7.700 10T6.700 138.500 1331.300 13
68Davi, OliviaLegacy Gymnastics 8C BS Sr B8.800 4T6.500 117.000 88.200 1330.500 9
69Galvin, TessNYC Elite Gymnastics Inc 8C BS Sr B8.700 6T6.600 106.200 108.500 10*30.000 10T
69Burkholder, AnnaFusion Gymnastics 8C BS Sr B8.100 117.700 8T5.700 128.500 10*30.000 10T
71Cyrus, KaylaAviator Sports and Recreation 8C BS Sr B8.000 12T6.400 126.750 98.600 929.750 12
72MacMullen, HaleyElite Gymnastics 8C BS Sr B8.000 12T0.000 130.000 138.800 6T16.800 13