MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Battle In Bellevue
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-01-11
2018-01-15
Gymnastics East
1949
Battle In Bellevue - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 17B Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Friart, Savana
Bothell Gymnastics
17B
XS
JR B
9.100
5
9.850
1
9.600
1
9.500
1
38.050
1
2
Rodriguez, Maya
Bothell Gymnastics
17B
XS
SR A
9.450
1
9.600
3
9.300
2
9.250
4
37.600
1
3
Hazzard, Channing
Bothell Gymnastics
17B
XS
JR A
9.300
3
9.850
1
8.850
11
9.500
1
37.500
1T
3
Stensaa, Elizabeth
Bothell Gymnastics
17B
XS
JR A
9.050
6
9.500
5T
9.650
1
9.300
3T
37.500
1T
5
Marra, Maleah
Bothell Gymnastics
17B
XS
SR B
9.150
7
9.600
2T
9.400
1
9.200
4T
37.350
1
6
Anderson, Heidi
Bothell Gymnastics
17B
XS
JR A
9.150
4
9.700
3
9.150
5
9.300
3T
37.300
3T
6
Foster, Kate
Gymnastics East
17B
XS
JR A
9.350
2
9.500
5T
9.500
2
8.950
8
37.300
3T
8
Heathman, Aubrey
Bothell Gymnastics
17B
XS
JR B
9.350
2
9.550
3
9.300
3T
9.050
7T
37.250
2
9
Currier, Mackenzie
Bothell Gymnastics
17B
XS
JR A
9.100
5
9.500
5T
9.350
3
9.100
5T
37.050
5
10
Poythress, Leila
Gymnastics East
17B
XS
SR B
9.500
2T
9.650
1
8.500
12
9.350
2
37.000
2
11
Turcott, Maddie
Bothell Gymnastics
17B
XS
SR A
8.950
8T
9.950
1
8.700
11T
9.350
1T
36.950
2
11
Kong, Emma
Gymnastics East
17B
XS
JR B
9.550
1
8.900
13
9.400
2
9.100
5T
36.950
3
13
Banic, Kate
Gymnastics East
17B
XS
JR A
9.600
1
8.800
11
9.300
4
9.100
5T
36.800
6
13
Waggoner, Hannah
Spokane Gymnastics
17B
XS
SR A
9.400
2T
9.300
6
8.900
10
9.200
5T
36.800
3
15
Jones, Taylor
Bothell Gymnastics
17B
XS
JR B
9.200
3
9.600
2
8.850
11
9.000
9T
36.650
4
16
Schweitzer, Natalia
Bothell Gymnastics
17B
XS
JR A
8.600
9
9.550
4
9.000
7T
9.400
2
36.550
7
17
Hill, Cailin
Bothell Gymnastics
17B
XS
SR B
9.250
5T
9.600
2T
8.450
13
9.150
7T
36.450
3
17
Friedrich, Olivia
Bothell Gymnastics
17B
XS
JR B
8.850
8
9.300
6
9.300
3T
9.000
9T
36.450
5
19
Negrila, Alexandra
Gymnastics East
17B
XS
SR A
9.400
2T
8.600
15
9.050
8
9.350
1T
36.400
4
20
Miller, Kylie
Gymnastics East
17B
XS
SR B
9.700
1
8.700
9T
8.650
11
9.300
3
36.350
4
20
Kobayashi, Sarah
Gymnastics East
17B
XS
JR B
9.050
6
9.100
8T
9.200
5T
9.000
9T
36.350
6
22
Carkeek, Sanna
Gymnastics East
17B
XS
SR A
8.950
8T
9.200
7
9.100
4T
9.050
8
36.300
5
23
Shrestha, Prisha
Bothell Gymnastics
17B
XS
SR A
9.200
6T
9.650
2
8.200
14
9.200
5T
36.250
6
24
Hazzard, Dalton
Bothell Gymnastics
17B
XS
JR B
9.150
4
9.400
4T
8.500
14T
9.150
4
36.200
7
25
Williams-Miller, Lauryn
Spokane Gymnastics
17B
XS
SR A
9.200
6T
9.500
4
8.150
15
9.300
3
36.150
7T
25
Zentner, Leina
Hart's Gymnastics Center
17B
XS
SR A
8.650
12
9.400
5
9.100
4T
9.000
9
36.150
7T
27
Ziz, Selena
Bothell Gymnastics
17B
XS
JR B
8.800
9T
9.000
12
9.200
5T
9.000
9T
36.000
8
28
Rizen, Emma
Gymnastics East
17B
XS
SR B
9.000
8
9.300
5
8.950
4
8.700
14
35.950
5
29
Holland, Eva
Spokane Gymnastics
17B
XS
SR A
9.250
5
8.700
11T
8.700
11T
9.200
5T
35.850
9
30
Cantera, Glorin
Bothell Gymnastics
17B
XS
SR B
8.700
12
9.400
4
8.900
5T
8.800
10T
35.800
6
30
Martindale, Kyla
Gymnastics East
17B
XS
JR B
8.800
9T
9.100
8T
8.950
8
8.950
13T
35.800
9
32
Thomas, Keegan
Evergreen
17B
XS
SR A
9.300
4
8.900
9
9.150
3
8.400
14
35.750
10
32
Goulding, Lauren
Gymnastics East
17B
XS
SR B
8.800
11
8.550
12
9.250
2
9.150
7T
35.750
7T
32
Fletcher, Lili
Gymnastics East
17B
XS
SR B
8.900
10
9.200
6
8.900
5T
8.750
12T
35.750
7T
35
Wickwire, Carly
Evergreen
17B
XS
SR A
8.900
10
8.800
10
9.400
1
8.600
13
35.700
11
35
Solinsky, Alexandra
Gymnastics East
17B
XS
JR A
8.550
10
9.100
9
9.000
7T
9.050
7
35.700
8
35
Stanko, Mila
Gymnastics East
17B
XS
JR B
8.800
9T
9.100
8T
8.750
12
9.050
7T
35.700
10
38
Fajarillo, Keana
Hart's Gymnastics Center
17B
XS
JR B
8.300
15
9.400
4T
9.000
7
8.950
13T
35.650
11
39
Byunn, Karis
Bothell Gymnastics
17B
XS
JR B
8.400
14
9.200
7
8.900
9T
9.100
5T
35.600
12
40
King, Samantha
Evergreen
17B
XS
SR B
9.250
5T
8.300
15
8.800
8T
9.200
4T
35.550
9
41
Blankenship, Anabel
Gymnastics East
17B
XS
SR B
9.300
4
8.400
14
8.800
8T
9.000
9
35.500
10
42
Finlinson, Campbell
Bothell Gymnastics
17B
XS
JR A
8.000
14
9.800
2
9.100
6
8.500
13
35.400
9
42
Rebol, Eva
Bothell Gymnastics
17B
XS
SR B
8.150
15
8.650
11
9.200
3
9.400
1
35.400
11
44
Patino, Kaylee
Hart's Gymnastics Center
17B
XS
SR A
8.600
13
8.700
11T
9.100
4T
8.900
10
35.300
12
45
Anastasi, Isabella
Spokane Gymnastics
17B
XS
JR B
9.000
7
8.100
16
8.900
9T
9.250
2T
35.250
13
45
Bargelt, Zoe
Hart's Gymnastics Center
17B
XS
SR A
8.800
11
8.700
11T
9.100
4T
8.650
12
35.250
13
47
Bartolome, Azalea
Hart's Gymnastics Center
17B
XS
JR A
8.450
11T
9.300
8
8.600
14
8.850
10
35.200
10
48
Tran, Sydney
Bothell Gymnastics
17B
XS
JR B
8.600
13
8.600
15
8.700
13
9.250
2T
35.150
14
49
Neupert, Alex
Spokane Gymnastics
17B
XS
SR B
9.500
2T
8.700
9T
8.100
14
8.800
10T
35.100
12
50
Holman, Justus
Hart's Gymnastics Center
17B
XS
SR B
8.500
14
8.500
13
8.850
7
9.200
4T
35.050
13
51
Cook, Reagan
Evergreen
17B
XS
JR A
8.650
8
8.900
10
8.800
12
8.600
12
34.950
11
52
Siedenburg, Kara
Hart's Gymnastics Center
17B
XS
JR B
8.700
12
8.800
14
8.500
14T
8.850
15
34.850
15
53
Cook, Kinleigh
Evergreen
17B
XS
JR A
8.450
11T
8.400
13
8.900
10
8.900
9
34.650
12
53
Kuchurova, Anna
Hart's Gymnastics Center
17B
XS
SR B
8.550
13
8.800
8
8.800
8T
8.500
15
34.650
14
55
Collier, Emersyn
Evergreen
17B
XS
JR A
8.850
7
7.700
14
8.700
13
8.750
11
34.000
13
56
Brant, Danika
Evergreen
17B
XS
JR A
8.150
13
8.500
12
9.000
7T
8.300
14
33.950
14
57
MacDonald, Tristyn
Spokane Gymnastics
17B
XS
SR B
8.950
9
9.100
7
7.100
15
8.750
12T
33.900
15
58
Goroshko, Veronika
Hart's Gymnastics Center
17B
XS
SR A
8.400
14
8.700
11T
8.600
13
7.900
16
33.600
14
59
Cruz, Julianna
Hart's Gymnastics Center
17B
XS
SR A
8.150
15
8.400
16
8.100
16
8.800
11
33.450
15
60
Senger, Delaney
Hart's Gymnastics Center
17B
XS
JR B
8.100
16
9.050
11
7.200
16
8.750
16
33.100
16
61
Dillon, Taryn
Bothell Gymnastics
17B
XS
SR A
0.000
16
9.000
8
9.000
9
8.350
15
26.350
16