My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Battle In Bellevue - MyMeetScores.com
Battle In Bellevue
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-01-112018-01-15 Gymnastics East1949
Meet Scores Session: 16
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Peterson, KristinaMetropolitan Gymnastics 16 10 JR C9.500 29.200 19.325 19.400 237.425 1
Shearer, KarleiMetropolitan Gymnastics 16 10 JR A9.475 28.750 19.275 19.550 137.050 1
Rickert, LaurenAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 16 8 JR C8.900 39.250 19.200 19.475 136.825 1
Brunette, MadisonMetropolitan Gymnastics 16 10 JR C9.600 18.925 38.875 39.225 336.625 2
Johnson, GraceEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 10 JR B9.125 79.275 18.750 69.225 436.375 1
Donabedian, BrookeMetropolitan Gymnastics 16 10 JR B9.450 38.600 28.600 8T9.600 136.250 2
Ball, NoelleAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 16 8 JR A9.000 29.325 28.650 49.200 336.175 1
Stretch, JordanNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 16 10 JR C9.200 48.975 28.325 6T9.550 136.050 3
Carney, SaigeAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 16 8 JR A8.150 69.425 18.800 39.450 135.825 2
Melchert, JuliaMetropolitan Gymnastics 16 10 JR B9.325 68.475 38.600 8T9.325 235.725 3
McClung, MichelleWAG Gym 16 8 JR A9.200 18.400 58.950 29.100 435.650 3
Morgenthaler, EmmaMetropolitan Gymnastics 16 10 JR B9.550 28.200 4T8.525 109.300 335.575 4
Miller, GabbyCascade Elite West 16 10 JR B9.600 17.750 7T8.725 79.175 535.250 5
Aspinall, SidneyMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 16 8 JR C9.325 18.375 28.500 39.050 335.250 2
Toomey, ArielCascade Elite West 16 10 JR C9.000 57.950 4T8.925 29.200 435.075 4
Anderson, JasmineSeattle Gymnastics Academy 16 8 JR A8.400 48.925 48.475 59.075 534.875 4
Deal, MollyAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 16 8 JR B8.975 38.150 38.450 3T9.250 234.825 1
Kvamme, KyleeWAG Gym 16 8 JR A8.200 58.050 69.250 19.275 234.775 5
Rothkowitz, JordanEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 10 JR B9.350 57.875 69.100 1T8.375 934.700 6
Morrow, MyaMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 16 8 JR B9.375 17.200 48.475 29.600 134.650 2
Holt, KaitlynMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 16 8 JR B9.100 28.250 1T8.050 59.075 334.475 3
True, ShimaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 16 8 JR A8.600 39.150 37.850 68.750 634.350 6
Miller, AllyCascade Elite West 16 10 JR B8.975 88.200 4T8.800 58.200 1034.175 7
Carlson, TarynWAG Gym 16 8 JR C8.200 47.450 39.000 29.325 233.975 3
Chin, KylieGymnastics East 16 10 JR A9.525 18.200 48.125 58.075 633.925 2
Turner, SydneyTAG- CAN 16 10 JR A8.550 58.450 28.550 48.125 533.675 3
Allen, PenelopeWestside Dance And Gymnastics AcademyInc 16 10 JR A8.800 47.625 78.675 28.550 333.650 4
Cooper, KatharineBainbridge Island Gymnastics 16 8 JR B8.750 48.250 1T7.950 68.700 633.650 4
Zeng, AmandaGymnastics East 16 10 JR B9.400 47.525 99.100 1T7.350 1133.375 8
Ronan, MarikoBainbridge Island Gymnastics 16 8 JR B8.450 56.900 59.000 18.850 533.200 5
Tully, KaraWestside Dance And Gymnastics AcademyInc 16 10 JR C9.250 37.350 78.175 88.375 833.150 5
Noble, ElizabethTAG- CAN 16 10 JR A9.100 38.000 67.550 78.450 433.100 5T
Barnard, KatelynWestside Dance And Gymnastics AcademyInc 16 10 JR C8.950 67.950 4T8.050 98.150 933.100 6T
Hartmann, GabbiEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 10 JR A7.400 78.350 38.600 38.750 233.100 5T
Droppo, JoannaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 10 JR C8.350 107.650 68.425 58.675 533.100 6T
Hollibaugh, LilyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 16 8 JR C9.175 27.200 47.850 58.850 533.075 4
Wright, AmeliaCascade Elite West 16 10 JR C8.650 87.100 98.325 6T8.650 632.725 8
Noble, GraceTAG- CAN 16 10 JR B8.825 97.000 117.825 128.925 632.575 9
Rouse, MaurenFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 16 8 JR B8.050 66.550 68.450 3T8.900 431.950 6
Voss, NatalieAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 16 8 JR C7.875 57.150 57.250 78.700 630.975 5
Chi, MargaretEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 10 JR C8.550 96.375 108.500 47.400 1030.825 9
Chee, EmmaBainbridge Island Gymnastics 16 8 JR C7.600 6T6.850 67.100 88.550 730.100 6
Eder, RhianneTAG- CAN 16 10 JR A7.900 66.500 87.450 87.850 729.700 7
Hoang, LacieGymnastics East 16 10 JR B0.000 10T7.200 108.850 48.475 7T24.525 10
Depasquale, TessaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 16 10 JR C8.900 77.200 85.900 110.000 1122.000 10
Fletcher, AlexandraGymnastics East 16 10 JR B0.000 10T0.000 12T8.950 38.475 7T17.425 11
Lee, JasmineCascade Elite West 16 10 JR C0.000 110.000 117.750 108.625 716.375 11
Reece, AdaGymnastics East 16 10 JR A0.000 88.025 58.025 60.000 816.050 8
Bayne, EmmaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 16 8 JR C7.600 6T0.000 7T8.350 40.000 915.950 7
Gallivan, MariaBainbridge Island Gymnastics 16 8 JR C0.000 8T0.000 7T7.300 67.800 815.100 8
Caro, MeganMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 16 8 JR C0.000 8T0.000 7T0.000 99.000 49.000 9
Blum, AshleyCascade Elite West 16 10 JR B0.000 10T0.000 12T8.250 110.000 12T8.250 12
Goble, MeganTAG- CAN 16 10 JR B0.000 10T7.750 7T0.000 140.000 12T7.750 13
Watson, LieseCascade Elite West 16 10 JR B0.000 10T0.000 12T7.725 130.000 12T7.725 14