My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Manhattan Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Manhattan Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-01-272018-01-28 NYC Elite Gymnastics IncClick here3165
Meet Scores Session: 2CP Level: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  G,  S,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD,  BR,  C1,  C2,  PL
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Dunn, GabriellaGold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point 2CP 3 Junior A9.500 19.450 49.375 29.525 137.850 1
2Haynes, MadisonMaximum Athletic Center 2CP 3 Junior B9.400 1T9.575 2T9.300 49.300 537.575 1
3Zuluaga, CarlaSports Fitness and Fun 2CP 3 Junior A9.300 29.600 2T9.500 19.100 737.500 2
4Getman, LillianahJohns Academy of Gymnastics 2CP 3 Child A9.200 19.550 29.350 19.325 337.425 1
5Carlin, MaeveAviator Sports and Recreation 2CP 3 Junior B9.200 59.450 79.275 59.375 3T37.300 2
6Halovatch, OliviaJohns Academy of Gymnastics 2CP 3 Junior B9.250 49.575 3T9.050 8T9.375 4T37.250 3
7Sun, RuthGymnastics East 2CP 3 Junior B9.050 89.575 4T9.075 79.400 237.100 4
8Toce, EmmaJohns Academy of Gymnastics 2CP 3 Junior B8.850 11T9.600 19.150 69.475 137.075 5
9D%27Souza, AnjaliGymnastics East 2CP 3 Child B9.050 2T9.275 39.050 39.500 136.875 1
10Connelly, KylieJohns Academy of Gymnastics 2CP 3 Child B8.850 6T9.500 29.175 29.300 236.825 2
11Prefontaine, AvaJohns Academy of Gymnastics 2CP 3 Junior B8.850 12T9.400 89.325 39.200 836.775 6
12Sinanian, MarieJohns Academy of Gymnastics 2CP 3 Junior A9.100 39.250 109.250 39.150 5T36.750 3
13Seed, SimoneGymnastics East 2CP 3 Child A9.000 39.525 38.700 5T9.475 236.700 2
14Thomas, CailynnJohns Academy of Gymnastics 2CP 3 Junior A8.950 79.300 89.125 49.275 236.650 4
15Greene, MackenzieGold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point 2CP 3 Junior B9.125 69.075 129.350 29.075 1136.625 7
16Haynes, TaylorJohns Academy of Gymnastics 2CP 3 Child B9.050 3T9.050 69.275 19.175 436.550 3
17Herhily, OliviaSports Fitness and Fun 2CP 3 Child A8.250 139.750 18.825 39.575 136.400 3
18Philip, FarahAviator Sports and Recreation 2CP 3 Junior B8.900 109.525 58.650 149.275 636.350 8
18Trent, HannahGold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point 2CP 3 Child B9.300 19.225 58.725 59.100 636.350 4
20Eccles, TanyaGymnastics East 2CP 3 Junior B9.075 79.275 108.800 129.150 1036.300 9
21Prefontaine, LylaJohns Academy of Gymnastics 2CP 3 Junior A9.000 5T9.600 3T8.600 12T9.000 1036.200 5T
21Crisp, LolaCape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc. 2CP 3 Junior A8.850 119.375 58.825 99.150 6T36.200 6T
21Orpilla, RebeccaSports Fitness and Fun 2CP 3 Junior A8.900 9T9.325 79.100 58.875 1236.200 7T
24Canavera, AllyGymnastics East 2CP 3 Junior A8.800 12T9.350 69.075 68.950 1136.175 8
25Avramov, ZoyaGymnastics East 2CP 3 Child B9.000 49.600 18.200 139.150 535.950 5
26Coonan, KarlyGold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point 2CP 3 Junior B8.475 168.600 17T9.575 19.225 735.875 10
26Eligio, AlyssaJohns Academy of Gymnastics 2CP 3 Junior A9.050 49.025 12T8.750 119.050 935.875 9
28Pelaez, AlmudenaMaximum Athletic Center 2CP 3 Junior B9.325 39.225 119.000 108.300 16T35.850 11
29Kildow, MadeleineChelsea Piers Gymnastics 2CP 3 Junior A8.900 10T8.800 16T9.000 89.075 835.775 10
30Rivera, AlainaMaximum Athletic Center 2CP 3 Junior B9.000 99.500 68.200 159.050 1235.750 12
30Robinson, JjGymnastics East 2CP 3 Child B8.700 9T9.250 48.600 89.200 335.750 6
32Churchill, OliviaMaximum Athletic Center 2CP 3 Junior B8.750 13T8.925 139.050 9T9.000 1335.725 13
33Shaw, StellaJohns Academy of Gymnastics 2CP 3 Junior A9.000 6T9.700 19.050 77.850 1935.600 11T
33Willis, FionaCape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc. 2CP 3 Junior A8.800 13T8.850 158.775 109.175 435.600 12T
35Koehler, MakennaNew Image Gymnastic Academy 2CP 3 Child A8.800 4T9.225 48.650 78.750 1035.425 4
36Seminara, MadelineAviator Sports and Recreation 2CP 3 Junior B9.400 2T9.350 97.400 189.175 935.325 14
37Biondi, ArcadiaChelsea Piers Gymnastics 2CP 3 Junior A8.600 179.275 98.600 13T8.725 1335.200 13
38Marooney, MollyCape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc. 2CP 3 Child B8.500 148.900 98.800 48.975 835.175 7
39Grabhorn, AriahNew Image Gymnastic Academy 2CP 3 Child A8.700 6T8.350 109.150 28.850 935.050 5
40O%27Hara, DahliaDynamic Gymnastics 2CP 3 Child B8.600 12T9.000 78.650 68.625 1234.875 8
41Mcadam, MikaylaGold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point 2CP 3 Child A8.650 8T8.525 78.700 6T8.925 834.800 6
42Rabon, KatelynGymnastics East 2CP 3 Junior A8.925 89.200 117.450 199.200 334.775 14
43Pontone, EllaAviator Sports and Recreation 2CP 3 Junior A8.550 189.025 13T8.475 148.700 1434.750 15
44Pendl, MadelynSports Fitness and Fun 2CP 3 Child B8.675 118.925 88.325 118.800 1134.725 9
45Williams, KailieGold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point 2CP 3 Child B8.925 58.500 108.375 108.825 1034.625 10
45Moore, FrancescaAviator Sports and Recreation 2CP 3 Junior A8.800 14T8.800 17T8.425 158.600 1734.625 16
47Codjoe, LilyCape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc. 2CP 3 Child B8.700 10T8.400 118.625 78.875 934.600 11
48Powers, QuinnCape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc. 2CP 3 Child A9.050 28.550 67.625 139.250 434.475 7
49Hiller, EmilieGold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point 2CP 3 Junior B8.675 158.675 15T8.775 138.275 1834.400 15
50Mcevoy, TiannaGold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point 2CP 3 Junior B8.400 17T8.675 16T8.825 118.400 1534.300 16
51Wayts, LillyGymnastics East 2CP 3 Child A8.650 9T8.500 8T8.175 108.950 734.275 8
52Bohensky, QuinnChelsea Piers Gymnastics 2CP 3 Child A7.850 158.500 9T8.725 49.150 534.225 9
53Saraceni, JulianaJohns Academy of Gymnastics 2CP 3 Child A8.800 5T9.150 57.150 159.025 634.125 10
54Barone, VivienneAviator Sports and Recreation 2CP 3 Junior A8.700 158.875 147.850 178.650 15T34.075 17
55Paquette, StellaChelsea Piers Gymnastics 2CP 3 Child B8.850 7T8.200 138.275 128.525 1333.850 12
56Albano, IzabellaDynamic Gymnastics 2CP 3 Junior B8.750 14T8.600 18T7.825 178.450 1433.625 17
56Drauszewski, HayleyCape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc. 2CP 3 Child A8.450 118.300 118.275 98.600 1233.625 11
58Conway, CatherineCape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc. 2CP 3 Junior B8.400 18T8.850 147.950 168.300 17T33.500 18
58Tilley, AnnaliaGold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point 2CP 3 Child B8.600 13T8.300 128.500 98.100 1433.500 13
60Moller, ZoeSports Fitness and Fun 2CP 3 Junior A8.400 198.725 187.575 188.650 16T33.350 18
61Goddard, HannahMaximum Athletic Center 2CP 3 Child B8.800 88.000 147.450 169.000 733.250 14
62Dangelo, VoCape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc. 2CP 3 Child A8.400 127.800 128.050 118.725 1132.975 12
63Cruz, OliviaDynamic Gymnastics 2CP 3 Junior A8.675 167.500 198.225 168.250 1832.650 19
64Lange, MaiaChelsea Piers Gymnastics 2CP 3 Child A8.700 7T6.250 158.625 88.575 1332.150 13
65Long, KathrynChelsea Piers Gymnastics 2CP 3 Child A8.600 106.750 13T7.675 128.425 1431.450 14
66Smith, LuciaChelsea Piers Gymnastics 2CP 3 Child B8.400 156.625 177.725 157.875 1530.625 15
67Storm, LylaChelsea Piers Gymnastics 2CP 3 Child B8.050 167.375 157.100 177.650 17T30.175 16
68Gruverman, MollyChelsea Piers Gymnastics 2CP 3 Child A7.950 146.750 14T7.550 147.475 1529.725 15
69Honts, ReineChelsea Piers Gymnastics 2CP 3 Child B6.600 177.200 166.600 187.700 1628.100 17
70Merchant, PenelopeChelsea Piers Gymnastics 2CP 3 Child B6.300 185.850 187.750 147.650 18T27.550 18