My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Chow's 15th Annual Winter Classic Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Chow's 15th Annual Winter Classic Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-01-112018-01-15 Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute1415
Meet Scores Session: 1W3 Level: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Mignogna, EdenChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 1W3 4 Jr C9.550 19.675 19.875 19.700 138.800 1
2Hetzer, HolliChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 1W3 4 Sr A9.650 19.525 19.650 19.525 138.350 1
3Wennerstrom, HalleahChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 1W3 4 Sr B9.425 19.325 19.700 19.400 137.850 1
4Rietz, PollyChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 1W3 4 Jr A9.200 19.425 39.800 19.375 137.800 1
5Caslow, SofiaMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 1W3 4 Jr A8.825 49.450 29.350 28.950 236.575 2
6Shamir, MayaMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 1W3 4 Jr A9.000 29.550 19.150 38.775 336.475 3
6Pobolish, LauranArising Stars Gymnastic Center 1W3 4 Jr B8.850 29.100 19.500 19.025 136.475 1
8Williams, AliyahChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 1W3 4 Sr A9.100 29.150 29.375 48.775 336.400 2
8Rood, EmmaSynergy Gymnastics 1W3 4 Jr C9.025 39.125 29.350 38.900 336.400 2
10Deer, LilyIGM Gymnastics 1W3 4 Jr C8.950 48.800 49.575 29.050 236.375 3
11Hoen, LuisaIGM Gymnastics 1W3 4 Jr B8.750 38.950 39.325 38.800 235.825 2
12Shumate, PaigeSynergy Gymnastics 1W3 4 Sr A8.850 48.625 89.500 28.725 435.700 3
13Burkhart, C.J.IGM Gymnastics 1W3 4 Jr A8.600 5T9.175 48.750 58.750 435.275 4
14Messerli, KarleighTransform Academy 1W3 4 Sr A8.975 38.650 6T8.700 108.925 235.250 4
15Rudashevsky, EllaIGM Gymnastics 1W3 4 Sr B8.500 79.250 29.125 38.200 635.075 2
16Moniza, EmmaSynergy Gymnastics 1W3 4 Jr C8.600 68.700 78.875 58.850 435.025 4
17Haaf, JosephineLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect 1W3 4 Jr B8.925 19.075 28.775 58.200 834.975 3
18Czarnecki, AvaKids First Gymnastics 1W3 4 Sr C8.600 1T9.050 38.800 18.450 134.900 1
19Carter, TierneyTransform Academy 1W3 4 Jr C8.925 58.200 109.250 48.400 634.775 5
20Serovy, MallorySynergy Gymnastics 1W3 4 Sr B8.550 5T8.250 89.100 48.825 234.725 3
21Lovick, DakotaIGM Gymnastics 1W3 4 Sr A8.750 58.575 9T9.475 37.900 8T34.700 5T
21Florence, JeanetteInfinity 1W3 4 Sr A8.650 69.100 38.600 128.350 534.700 5T
23El Abiad, OliviaSynergy Gymnastics 1W3 4 Jr B8.550 58.000 89.350 28.775 334.675 4
24Deutmeyer, MaleaSynergy Gymnastics 1W3 4 Sr A8.500 9T8.675 59.250 58.050 734.475 7
25Kendall, ReeseKids First Gymnastics 1W3 4 Jr C9.050 29.000 38.850 6T7.300 1134.200 6
26Bell, BriannaKids First Gymnastics 1W3 4 Sr C8.600 1T9.400 18.700 27.450 734.150 2
26Hagler, JennaArising Stars Gymnastic Center 1W3 4 Jr C8.100 98.600 88.800 88.650 534.150 7
28Dvorak, AubreyannaKids First Gymnastics 1W3 4 Jr A8.900 38.075 8T9.000 48.100 734.075 5
29Lewis, BrantleeInfinity 1W3 4 Sr C8.550 39.275 28.375 67.800 534.000 3
30Shraiberg, LindseyLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect 1W3 4 Sr B8.550 5T7.350 119.300 28.675 433.875 4
31Kriegel, MadisonPrairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr 1W3 4 Sr A8.500 9T8.575 9T8.850 6T7.900 8T33.825 8
32Poggenklass, IsabelKids First Gymnastics 1W3 4 Sr C8.000 7T8.875 68.600 38.100 2T33.575 4
33Nicol, NorahPrairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr 1W3 4 Jr C8.375 78.725 68.400 108.000 833.500 8
34Callahan, MeganEmerald City Gymnastics Inc. 1W3 4 Sr C8.500 48.950 47.800 108.100 2T33.350 5T
34Chuma, DelanieLaketown Gymnastics 1W3 4 Sr C8.150 68.925 58.425 4T7.850 433.350 5T
36Coffelt, JennaMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 1W3 4 Sr A8.000 128.425 118.650 118.250 633.325 9
37Nelson, AnnikaLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect 1W3 4 Jr B8.700 48.425 58.000 118.100 933.225 5
38Netz, EvaleeKids First Gymnastics 1W3 4 Jr C7.750 118.775 58.850 6T7.800 1033.175 9
38Ruegg, MarieIGM Gymnastics 1W3 4 Jr B8.350 6T8.675 48.450 87.700 1133.175 6
40Weber, MadelineMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 1W3 4 Sr B8.150 117.900 108.750 58.300 533.100 5
41Hess, BriarKids First Gymnastics 1W3 4 Sr A7.800 158.650 6T8.850 6T7.750 1033.050 10T
41Columbus, ChloeKids First Gymnastics 1W3 4 Sr A8.525 88.400 128.725 97.400 11T33.050 10T
43Campbell, MaiyaMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 1W3 4 Jr C7.700 128.400 98.575 98.300 732.975 10
44Henke, RebekahMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 1W3 4 Jr A8.600 5T8.275 68.175 97.850 932.900 6
45Utz, BrooklynArising Stars Gymnastic Center 1W3 4 Jr A8.000 128.250 77.950 10T8.650 532.850 7
46Sanchez-Masi, EvaKids First Gymnastics 1W3 4 Sr B8.750 28.600 58.000 107.400 1232.750 6
46Fuller, GracieInfinity 1W3 4 Jr B7.725 140.000 68.175 108.525 432.750 7
48Laubenthal, EllieSynergy Gymnastics 1W3 4 Jr A8.050 10T7.950 108.400 78.300 632.700 8
49Campbell, PaigeArising Stars Gymnastic Center 1W3 4 Sr B7.400 138.075 98.450 98.750 332.675 7T
49Campion, HaleyEmerald City Gymnastics Inc. 1W3 4 Sr B8.350 98.625 47.800 117.900 1032.675 7T
51Gonzalez, AbigailMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 1W3 4 Jr B8.300 9T7.450 118.675 68.225 732.650 8
52Moniza, GabrilleSynergy Gymnastics 1W3 4 Sr B8.700 38.525 60.000 76.800 1332.600 9
53Fresh, EmmaPrairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr 1W3 4 Sr C8.450 58.575 78.200 87.350 832.575 7
54Harwood, AbbeyLaketown Gymnastics 1W3 4 Jr B7.800 137.925 98.250 98.500 532.475 9
55Gulley, MadelineEmerald City Gymnastics Inc. 1W3 4 Sr B7.950 128.800 37.650 128.000 832.400 10
56Noteboom, OliviaMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 1W3 4 Jr B8.050 118.175 77.800 138.275 632.300 10
57Frame, EveEmerald City Gymnastics Inc. 1W3 4 Sr B8.425 87.100 138.500 88.150 732.175 11
58Doby, AmaniEmerald City Gymnastics Inc. 1W3 4 Sr A7.850 148.925 48.225 147.100 1432.100 12
59Mathistad, BraeLaketown Gymnastics 1W3 4 Jr A7.450 158.450 58.675 67.400 1231.975 9
59Eggermont, MadysenPrairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr 1W3 4 Sr B8.650 48.300 77.525 137.500 1131.975 12
61Cahalan, MarissaPrairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr 1W3 4 Jr A8.100 97.850 117.950 10T7.900 831.800 10
62Sundstrom, ClaireIGM Gymnastics 1W3 4 Jr B8.350 6T7.650 108.475 77.250 1431.725 11
63Sexton, WillowKids First Gymnastics 1W3 4 Jr A8.200 88.075 8T7.800 12T7.550 1131.625 11
64Kountz, ZuzuArising Stars Gymnastic Center 1W3 4 Jr A8.600 5T7.300 137.800 12T7.800 1031.500 12
65Morris, HaileyLaketown Gymnastics 1W3 4 Sr C7.700 97.700 88.350 77.700 631.450 8
66Piller, AvaLaketown Gymnastics 1W3 4 Jr B8.000 126.050 139.025 48.000 1031.075 12
67Pauly, MaddyLaketown Gymnastics 1W3 4 Sr A8.300 116.550 158.750 87.400 11T31.000 13
68Botkin, JanessaSynergy Gymnastics 1W3 4 Jr B8.350 6T7.050 127.900 127.400 1330.700 13
69Tsatsos, EleniLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect 1W3 4 Jr C7.450 146.900 118.275 117.850 930.475 11
70Wright, AmalisaKids First Gymnastics 1W3 4 Sr B8.250 107.300 126.900 147.950 930.400 13
71Rosendo, GenesisEmerald City Gymnastics Inc. 1W3 4 Sr C8.000 7T7.350 108.425 4T6.600 930.375 9
72Marten, AvaLaketown Gymnastics 1W3 4 Jr A8.050 10T7.550 127.650 157.050 1330.300 13
73Wells, SavannaLaketown Gymnastics 1W3 4 Sr A7.900 137.200 147.800 157.200 1330.100 14
74Benesh, AikoKids First Gymnastics 1W3 4 Jr A7.850 136.500 158.275 87.000 1429.625 14
75Graupmann, MeganLaketown Gymnastics 1W3 4 Sr C7.350 107.550 97.950 96.350 1029.200 10
76Eccles, EmmeLaketown Gymnastics 1W3 4 Jr C8.350 86.400 137.550 126.850 1329.150 12
77Schmitz, AylaLaketown Gymnastics 1W3 4 Jr C7.650 136.500 127.500 137.250 1228.900 13
78Nudera, BellaLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect 1W3 4 Sr B6.850 146.050 148.700 65.600 1427.200 14
78Anderson, LillianLaketown Gymnastics 1W3 4 Jr A7.600 146.900 147.750 144.950 1527.200 15
80Wawrzyniak, KennedyLaketown Gymnastics 1W3 4 Jr C8.000 105.450 147.475 144.600 1425.525 14
81Adams, AlainiSynergy Gymnastics 1W3 4 Sr A8.550 78.200 138.350 130.000 1525.100 15
82Olheiser, AmeliaLaketown Gymnastics 1W3 4 Jr B8.300 9T0.000 147.350 147.500 1223.150 14