My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Rhode Island Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Rhode Island Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-11-302017-12-03 Aim High Academy IncClick here1760
Meet Scores Session: WU3 Level: XS
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Strunk, MirandaA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC WU3 XS intermedia9.250 19.425 19.500 19.550 137.725 1
2Almeida, JordyneGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT WU3 XS senior8.800 69.100 19.550 19.625 137.075 1
3Davidson, AbigailGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT WU3 XS senior9.000 3T8.825 5T9.475 29.500 236.800 2
4Mennona, BrielleGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT WU3 XS senior9.300 18.725 7T9.275 39.450 336.750 3
5Leonardo, KatieGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT WU3 XS junior9.000 19.350 19.250 29.050 436.650 1
6Pohlmann, ClaraGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT WU3 XS junior8.900 29.000 39.150 39.125 336.175 2
7LaRiccia, OliviaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT WU3 XS intermedia8.450 60.000 109.400 29.275 236.025 2
8Patturelli, ElainaA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC WU3 XS child9.350 18.725 69.000 5T8.775 3T35.850 1
9Serrantino, TiffanyFarmington Valley Gymnastics and More WU3 XS senior0.000 10T8.950 2T8.425 119.200 435.775 4
10Barbosa, JuliaA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC WU3 XS senior9.175 28.825 5T8.800 88.800 735.600 5
10Segal, MaiyaA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC WU3 XS child8.875 38.800 39.150 18.775 3T35.600 2
12Thomas, LilahGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT WU3 XS intermedia8.425 7T8.675 4T9.275 38.850 435.225 3
13McDonald, MiaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT WU3 XS child8.100 89.000 29.125 2T8.875 235.100 3
14Knauer, SamanthaABC's Gymnastics Stars WU3 XS junior8.600 48.550 88.700 109.225 235.075 3
14Meade, LindsayFarmington Valley Gymnastics and More WU3 XS senior9.000 3T8.350 118.600 109.125 635.075 6
16Vargas, DestinyFarmington Valley Gymnastics and More WU3 XS junior0.000 8T8.400 9T8.850 88.800 735.050 4
17Jackowitz, HannahGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT WU3 XS senior8.625 88.725 7T8.900 68.775 835.025 7
18Melillo, ErinGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT WU3 XS senior8.850 58.600 109.075 48.475 1135.000 8
19Wagner, MadisonSouth County Movement Ctr. WU3 XS junior8.450 58.825 59.125 48.475 1034.875 5
20Barcomb, AshlynnSouth County Movement Ctr. WU3 XS child8.350 78.775 49.025 48.700 734.850 4
21Miner, ChloeABC's Gymnastics Stars WU3 XS child8.525 68.275 118.700 99.150 134.650 5
21Ladia, GabrielleABC's Gymnastics Stars WU3 XS intermedia8.350 98.675 4T8.975 48.650 734.650 4
23Robinson, ChristinGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT WU3 XS intermedia8.425 7T8.500 6T8.900 58.775 634.600 5
24Quealy, CaoilinnA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC WU3 XS junior7.650 78.600 79.300 19.025 534.575 6T
24Madel, AlexaFarmington Valley Gymnastics and More WU3 XS junior0.000 8T8.300 118.800 98.625 834.575 6T
24Kobrenski, AlyssaA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC WU3 XS intermedia8.750 28.775 38.775 78.275 834.575 6
27Bender, LaurenFarmington Valley Gymnastics and More WU3 XS senior0.000 10T8.625 98.875 78.500 1034.550 9
28LaRochelle, AmySouth County Movement Ctr. WU3 XS child8.600 48.550 8T8.900 78.425 834.475 6
29Sievert, HaileyA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC WU3 XS intermedia8.550 58.950 28.800 68.150 934.450 7
30Kimball, IsabellaABC's Gymnastics Stars WU3 XS senior8.575 98.875 48.350 128.600 934.400 10
31St. Pierre, ArielABC's Gymnastics Stars WU3 XS intermedia8.575 48.400 88.200 99.200 334.375 8
32Collet, AriannaSouth County Movement Ctr. WU3 XS junior8.150 68.650 68.900 5T8.525 934.225 8
33Dunn, AshlynABC's Gymnastics Stars WU3 XS child8.575 58.550 8T8.650 108.075 933.850 7
34Walters, JuliaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT WU3 XS child7.600 108.400 108.825 88.750 633.575 8
35Novogrodski, TahliaSouth County Movement Ctr. WU3 XS junior8.750 38.400 9T8.150 118.225 1133.525 9
36Morales, AlainaABC's Gymnastics Stars WU3 XS senior8.700 77.700 128.750 98.350 1233.500 11
37Martin, MelanieABC's Gymnastics Stars WU3 XS intermedia8.250 107.100 98.300 88.825 532.475 9
38Quealy, ChelseyA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC WU3 XS child0.000 119.400 19.125 2T8.775 3T27.300 9
39Dingle, KayleighA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC WU3 XS junior0.000 8T8.950 48.900 5T9.425 127.275 10
40Ricupero, IsabellaA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC WU3 XS senior0.000 10T8.950 2T9.050 59.175 527.175 12
41Blatus, MckenzieA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC WU3 XS junior0.000 8T9.100 28.875 78.850 626.825 11
42Goins, AmaliaABC's Gymnastics Stars WU3 XS child9.050 28.700 79.000 5T0.000 10T26.750 10
43Casper, SydneyABC's Gymnastics Stars WU3 XS child7.950 98.750 58.550 110.000 10T25.250 11
44Nygaard, AubreABC's Gymnastics Stars WU3 XS intermedia8.600 38.500 6T7.950 100.000 1025.050 10