My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 Ozone Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2018 Ozone Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-01-122018-01-15 Premier Athletics Knoxville NorthClick here2331
Team Scores Level: XP
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1TNT Gymnastics XP28.825 228.400 129.075 128.050 1114.350 1
      Chambers, Sydney      9.375   9.900   9.325 
      Jablonski, Stevielin   9.475   9.550      9.225 
      Jansen, Claire   9.700   9.475   9.575   9.500 
      Littrell, Sydney   9.650      9.600    
2East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics XP28.900 127.850 228.450 227.900 3113.100 2
      Cox, Madison   9.650      9.325   9.300 
      Faust, Reagan         9.650   9.300 
      Meide, Tianna   9.650   9.200      9.300 
      Russell, Presley      9.300       
      Vaughan, Kaylee   9.600   9.350   9.475    
3Fusion XP28.400 327.575 327.050 527.200 7T110.225 3
      Hansard, Skye      9.250   8.750    
      MaGill, Evangelyn   9.375         8.850 
      Tatum, Katelynne   9.450   9.525   9.200   9.300 
      Weis, Avery   9.575   8.800   9.100   9.050 
4ACPR Gymnastics XP28.225 427.075 426.925 626.450 11108.675 4
      Backert, Abigail         8.900    
      Carr, Skyler   9.250      9.175   8.750 
      Carver, Emily            8.900 
      Finholm, Annie      8.500   8.850    
      Marcinkevich, Kacey   9.575   9.275       
      Vincenti, Jade   9.400   9.300      8.800 
5Gymnastix Training Center XP27.000 925.425 928.000 327.825 5T108.250 5
      Bryson, Grace   9.100      9.400   9.400 
      Clixby, Shelby      8.175       
      Conaway, Grace      8.050   9.250    
      Mason, Eden         9.350    
      Miller, Bella   8.900          
      Pruiett, Carley   9.000         9.300 
      Stokes, Lauren      9.200      9.125 
6United Gymstars and Cheer LLC XP27.275 825.300 1027.325 427.825 5T107.725 6
      Gill, Karlie   9.050   8.875   8.600   9.325 
      Hankins, Reagan   9.100   8.350   9.525   9.325 
      Turner, Ashlynn   9.125   8.075   9.200   9.175 
7Elite Gymnastics II XP27.575 626.325 625.750 1127.875 4107.525 7
      Belle Ivy, Katie   9.250   8.850   7.950   9.225 
      Fisher, Regan   9.175   8.075   9.275   9.350 
      Settle, Julia   9.150   9.400   8.525   9.300 
8Cobb Challengers Gymnastics XP26.750 1126.700 526.825 727.025 9107.300 8
      Chandler, Eleanor   8.925   8.600   8.725   8.950 
      Lewandowski, Darby   8.800      9.075    
      Salgado, Bebes   9.025   9.100       
      Wilfong, Gabrielle      9.000   9.025   8.975 
      Wohlfarth, Hannah            9.100 
9Gymstars Gymnastics XP27.950 525.675 726.275 927.200 7T107.100 9
      Berry, MaKaylin   9.225   8.500   8.950   9.100 
      Hamme, Leah   9.325   8.450   8.625   9.100 
      Sanders, Jacqueline   9.400   8.725   8.700   9.000 
10Thomas Gymnastic Training Center XP26.775 1025.475 826.400 828.025 2106.675 10
      Littlejohn, Lyric   9.050   9.175   8.700   9.400 
      Miller, Ayla   8.650   8.050   8.600   9.200 
      Saylor, Hanna   9.075   8.250   9.100   9.425 
11Olympia Gymnastics XP27.350 724.300 1226.000 1026.700 10104.350 11
      Alessandro, Camryn   9.200   7.950   8.850    
      Matthew, Aaliyah         8.700   9.150 
      Montgomery, Ellie   9.100   7.900   8.450   8.650 
      Yohe, Alyssa   9.050   8.450      8.900 
12Elite Athletics XP26.400 1224.775 1125.525 1225.675 13102.375 12
      Burford, Sarenity   8.800   8.200   9.075   8.800 
      Terry, Katherine   8.850   7.475   7.650   8.750 
      Wilson, Amelia   8.750   9.100   8.800   8.125 
13ASG Tucker XP26.300 1321.875 1323.550 1326.025 1297.750 13
      Blount, Kate      7.050   7.650   8.700 
      Boise, Dorothy   8.700   7.425   7.550   8.650 
      Dynes, Amara   8.750          
      Ferrara, Meredith   8.850   7.400   8.350   8.675 
14Next Level XP18.575 1418.700 1418.500 1418.200 15T73.975 14
      Fary, Kristin   9.275   9.400   9.300   9.050 
      Platt, Sophie   9.300   9.300   9.200   9.150 
15Top Flight XP18.025 1617.550 1617.875 1518.200 15T71.650 15
      Key, Greenleigh   9.125   8.750   9.275   9.350 
      Moon, Kaziyah   8.900   8.800   8.600   8.850 
16Top Notch Gymnastics XP18.300 1517.325 1717.375 1718.425 1471.425 16
      Gabrenas, Kaelyn   9.075   8.600   9.225   9.100 
      Littlejohn, Tyshona   9.225   8.725   8.150   9.325 
17Miss Libby's School XP17.800 1718.250 1517.750 1617.575 1771.375 17
      Gillen, Maria   8.950   9.625   9.300   8.325 
      Majors, Liz   8.850   8.625   8.450   9.250 
18Gym Tech 4 Kids XP17.725 1814.500 1816.300 198.875 2057.400 18
      Anne McCormick, Ruth   8.825   7.050   7.800   0.000 
      Beamon, Jordan   8.900   7.450   8.500   8.875 
19James J. Harris YMCA XP9.225 208.700 2116.700 188.650 21T43.275 19
      Ellis, Madison   9.225   8.700   9.000   8.650 
      Porier, Claire   0.000   0.000   7.700   0.000 
20Agility Gymnastics Academy Club XP9.600 199.325 209.550 209.250 18T37.725 20
      Fuchs, Kristen   9.600   9.325   9.550   9.250 
21AMP Gymnastics XP8.700 229.400 198.800 219.250 18T36.150 21
      McDaniel, Madison   8.700   9.400   8.800   9.250 
22Flips XP8.800 217.950 228.450 228.650 21T33.850 22
      Schultz, Evelyn   8.800   7.950   8.450   8.650 
23Tennessee Academy of Gymnastics XP8.500 237.300 237.900 238.425 2332.125 23
      Bautista, Kaylee   8.500   7.300   7.900   8.425 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.

www.lazysuits.com