My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Gopher Xcel Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Gopher Xcel Invite
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-03-092018-03-11 North Shore Gymnastics656
Meet Scores Session: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Block, ElizabethJam Hops Gymnastics 3 XP 14+9.100 2T9.450 19.400 19.600 137.550 1
2Schoenrock, DanielleJam Hops Gymnastics 3 XP 14+9.300 19.350 2T9.100 59.400 337.150 2
3Weibye, EllianaJam Hops Gymnastics 3 XP 14+9.100 3T9.200 49.150 49.200 8T36.650 3
4McLain, BrennaJam Hops Gymnastics 3 XP 13 yrs8.800 4T9.100 39.400 29.250 136.550 1
5Hauser, PaigeJam Hops Gymnastics 3 XP 14+8.900 7T9.350 3T8.750 99.350 436.350 4
6Greene, EmilyJam Hops Gymnastics 3 XP 14+8.700 13T8.800 59.300 29.450 236.250 5
6Boser, DylannNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 3 XP 13 yrs9.200 28.750 59.100 3T9.200 236.250 2
8Vold, DelaneyFlex Gymnastics 3 XP 9-12 yrs9.150 48.500 6T9.100 3T9.300 236.050 1
9Hintz, RileyGym Nation 3 XP 9-12 yrs9.300 28.200 8T9.250 19.200 535.950 2
10Asplund, KatieJam Hops Gymnastics 3 XP 14+8.800 11T8.750 69.200 39.050 1435.800 6
11Etzel, HattieNorth Shore Gymnastics 3 XP 9-12 yrs9.000 5T9.200 18.100 139.350 135.650 3T
11Appel, MorganFlex Gymnastics 3 XP 9-12 yrs9.200 38.200 9T9.200 29.050 8T35.650 4T
13Wackerfuss, EleanorLaketown Gymnastics 3 XP 13 yrs9.250 19.150 28.200 129.000 6T35.600 3
14Swenson, KateNorth Shore Gymnastics 3 XP 9-12 yrs8.800 98.500 7T9.100 4T9.100 6T35.500 5T
14Ohaks, KaylaFarmington TNT 3 XP 9-12 yrs8.950 88.600 58.900 69.050 9T35.500 6T
16Hayton, ArieanaFlex Gymnastics 3 XP 14+8.900 8T8.700 78.650 139.200 9T35.450 7
16Bolster, MayaLaketown Gymnastics 3 XP 13 yrs8.700 6T8.950 49.000 6T8.800 9T35.450 4
18Kent, HailieLakes Area Gymnastics 3 XP 14+9.100 4T8.250 10T8.600 14T9.300 5T35.250 8
18Hall, AliciaDuluth YMCA Aerials 3 XP 9-12 yrs9.000 6T8.850 29.000 58.400 1635.250 7
20Yeats, TaylorLakes Area Gymnastics 3 XP 14+8.900 9T8.200 12T8.700 10T9.300 6T35.100 9
21Blackowiak, LacieGym Nation 3 XP 9-12 yrs8.400 13T8.750 38.650 89.250 3T35.050 8
22Miller, JaelynLakes Area Gymnastics 3 XP 9-12 yrs9.000 7T8.700 48.350 108.850 1134.900 9
23Bergman, AnnaLakes Area Gymnastics 3 XP 14+8.700 14T8.350 88.700 11T9.000 15T34.750 10
24Klimek, TrinityGym Nation 3 XP 14+8.700 15T8.100 15T8.900 69.000 16T34.700 11
25Christensen, PaigeJam Hops Gymnastics 3 XP 14+9.050 57.600 20T8.700 12T9.250 734.600 12
25Cox, IsabelleNorth Shore Gymnastics 3 XP 13 yrs8.600 8T8.200 6T8.800 8T9.000 7T34.600 5
27Franklin, CalliPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 3 XP 13 yrs8.800 5T7.600 139.100 4T9.050 534.550 6
28Eddy, SaraLakes Area Gymnastics 3 XP 9-12 yrs9.350 18.200 10T7.700 15T9.100 7T34.350 10
29Helgen, GraceDuluth YMCA Aerials 3 XP 14+8.700 16T8.150 148.300 21T9.150 1134.300 13
29Naegelen, HopeFlex Gymnastics 3 XP 13 yrs8.400 148.000 11*9.100 5T8.800 10T34.300 7T
29Shober, OliviaFlex Gymnastics 3 XP 13 yrs8.600 9T8.000 10*9.000 7T8.700 11T34.300 8T
29Ingle, SeirraNorth Shore Gymnastics 3 XP 9-12 yrs8.700 10T8.200 11T8.600 98.800 12T34.300 11
33Bagan, IsabellaNorth Shore Gymnastics 3 XP 13 yrs8.900 37.900 128.500 10T8.950 834.250 9
33Hammond, MadelynnJam Hops Gymnastics 3 XP 14+8.600 17T8.200 13T8.850 78.600 2534.250 14
35Aanerud, SavannahLakes Area Gymnastics 3 XP 14+8.800 12T7.500 23T8.800 89.100 12T34.200 15
36Bogart, MattisonLakes Area Gymnastics 3 XP 14+8.300 21T8.300 98.500 16T8.950 17T34.050 16
37Walsh, MorganNorth Shore Gymnastics 3 XP 9-12 yrs8.400 14T7.500 138.800 79.250 4T33.950 12
38Bakken, MackenzieGym Nation 3 XP 14+9.000 67.900 178.200 238.800 2333.900 17
39Brambrink, DanyelNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 3 XP 14+8.900 10T7.600 21T8.500 17T8.850 2233.850 18
40Mathison, MariaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 3 XP 14+8.300 22T8.100 16T8.400 19T8.900 20T33.700 19
41Eggers-Gaumer, AlyssaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 3 XP 14+8.500 197.800 18T8.400 20T8.900 21T33.600 20
42Kuhns, JosieGym Nation 3 XP 9-12 yrs8.500 127.700 128.300 11T9.050 10T33.550 13
42Gerding, AlainaLaketown Gymnastics 3 XP 14+8.400 207.600 22T8.600 15T8.950 18T33.550 21
44McKillop, AverieDuluth YMCA Aerials 3 XP 14+8.200 237.800 19T8.500 18T8.950 19T33.450 22
45Isaak, CamrynFarmington TNT 3 XP 13 yrs8.600 10T8.100 8T7.800 148.650 1333.150 10
46Binder, ChristinaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 3 XP 14+8.600 18T7.500 24T8.300 22T8.650 2433.050 23
47Reid, KaylaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 3 XP 13 yrs8.600 11T7.200 158.800 9T8.400 1533.000 11
48Smith, SydneyNorth Shore Gymnastics 3 XP 13 yrs8.100 157.500 148.150 139.150 332.900 12
49Liebers, MeganFarmington TNT 3 XP 13 yrs8.700 7T6.500 168.500 11T9.100 432.800 13
50Shields, ArianaLaketown Gymnastics 3 XP 13 yrs8.450 138.100 9T7.600 158.500 1432.650 14
51Furman, EmilyDuluth YMCA Aerials 3 XP 9-12 yrs8.700 11T7.400 14T7.700 16T8.800 13T32.600 14
52Guenther, AlainaLakes Area Gymnastics 3 XP 13 yrs8.500 128.200 7T7.100 168.700 12T32.500 15
53Kalkbrenner, McKennaNorth Shore Gymnastics 3 XP 9-12 yrs8.350 167.400 15T7.800 148.550 1432.100 15
54Fischer, EmilyNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 3 XP 14+8.000 247.400 257.300 259.100 13T31.800 24
55Schneider, KiyaFarmington TNT 3 XP 9-12 yrs8.400 15T6.500 168.300 12T8.500 1531.700 16
56Schmitz, MaKenziNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 3 XP 14+0.000 258.250 11T8.000 249.200 10T25.450 25
57Southerling, ErinJam Hops Gymnastics 3 XP 13 yrs0.000 169.250 19.500 10.000 1618.750 16

www.lazysuits.com