My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 Roaming Gnome Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2018 Roaming Gnome Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-02-102018-02-11 Eastside Gymnastics Academy286
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Izvoznikova, DianaTech Gym 2 3 Jr B9.150 29.575 19.600 19.300 137.625 1
Terrell, HannaSGA-Lake City 1 2 Sr A9.200 19.400 19.450 19.450 137.500 1
Barker, KatelynTech Gym 4 7 All9.300 1T9.200 29.500 19.200 237.200 1
Frazier, SaigeMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Jr C9.200 1T9.200 39.650 19.075 137.125 1
Fosdick, CoralynTech Gym 2 3 Jr B9.200 19.350 29.350 29.125 237.025 2
Peterson, MayaYelm Gymnastics Center 2 3 Sr C8.900 39.375 19.300 19.375 136.950 1
O%27Twomney, HarrietSGA-Lake City 1 2 Sr A9.100 29.300 2T9.400 29.000 536.800 2
Muneta, KaylaTech Gym 4 6 Jr B9.125 19.500 19.150 18.975 536.750 1
Heiman, CampbellSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr D9.400 1T9.100 4T9.400 18.800 836.700 1
Garwood, MaddieMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Sr A9.000 4T9.350 19.300 29.050 236.700 1T
Padzensky, MadysenMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Sr A9.350 29.200 39.250 38.900 336.700 1T
Knafla, AnnaTech Gym 4 6 Jr A8.700 39.625 19.275 29.025 336.625 1
Stan, RubySGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr D8.700 3T9.250 29.200 2T9.400 136.550 2
Newton, CharlotteTech Gym 3 4 Younger8.550 2T9.200 39.425 29.325 136.500 1
Leonova, MariaTech Gym 4 6 Senior8.800 29.275 19.225 19.200 336.500 1
Callo, SophiaTech Gym 4 6 Jr A8.725 29.600 29.375 18.775 436.475 2
Chitwood, Grayce-AnneSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C9.300 19.200 28.850 49.100 1T36.450 1
Johnson, KateMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 XS Senior9.300 19.250 18.975 48.900 236.425 1
Feldhues, LucyFalcon Gymnastics Center 1 2 Sr B8.600 59.350 19.150 19.300 136.400 1
Rossini, LaurenTech Gym 4 6 Senior9.150 19.250 28.725 39.250 1T36.375 2
Kallberg, VioletMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 XS Senior9.150 28.800 59.150 29.225 136.325 2
Zakhareyev, YanaTech Gym 3 4 Middle8.750 19.450 18.700 49.350 136.250 1
O%27Riordan, RubyMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 4 Younger8.100 79.425 19.575 19.100 336.200 2
Thorne, SavannahMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 XS Jr A9.000 19.450 29.000 28.750 236.200 1
Springer, FinleyFalcon Gymnastics Center 1 2 Sr B9.000 3T9.200 29.000 39.000 336.200 2
Van Brunt, BrynSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C9.100 39.150 38.800 59.100 1T36.150 2
Sablina, AlexandraTech Gym 2 3 Jr C9.200 1T8.975 69.075 28.875 3T36.125 2
Harris, NicoleYelm Gymnastics Center 4 6 Jr B8.750 39.100 38.900 29.325 1T36.075 2
Murphy, SaraTech Gym 4 7 All8.800 59.325 18.975 3T8.975 536.075 2
Rasheed, ZaynaTech Gym 2 XB Jr B8.600 19.400 18.900 39.150 236.050 1
Leonova, ElizavetaTech Gym 4 6 Jr A8.800 18.800 39.150 49.200 135.950 3
Earley, EllieTech Gym 4 7 All9.250 38.600 38.650 59.425 135.925 3
White, AmberYelm Gymnastics Center 2 3 Sr B8.800 29.200 18.550 2T9.375 135.925 1
Harman, ElliotMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Jr C9.150 49.250 28.850 58.675 6T35.925 3
Thornton, MadelineFalcon Gymnastics Center 1 2 Jr D9.400 1T8.100 99.200 2T9.200 235.900 3
Redinger, DanicaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr B9.200 28.550 4T9.100 29.050 235.900 3
Morgan, QuinnSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr D8.600 6T9.000 69.150 49.100 335.850 4
Robbins, PaigeMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 XS Jr B8.450 39.500 19.125 28.725 335.800 1
Sablina, VictoriaTech Gym 2 3 Jr C9.000 69.400 18.925 48.475 835.800 4
Segelman, LilyMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 XS Jr B8.750 29.250 38.900 38.875 135.775 2
Cook, SaylorSGA-Lake City 1 2 Sr A8.700 6T8.850 58.950 49.200 3T35.700 3
Wheeler, TaijaMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 XS Jr A8.550 29.000 3T9.200 18.950 135.700 2
Scott, LillySGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr B8.800 29.100 18.800 29.000 1T35.700 1
Johnson, ClaireMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 4 Middle8.550 4T9.250 28.875 39.000 335.675 2
Hanski, JuliaTech Gym 4 XG All8.500 2T9.225 28.875 49.075 135.675 1
Lesh, NicoleTech Gym 4 6 Jr B8.700 49.475 28.325 49.150 335.650 3
Ebel, PetraSGA-Lake City 1 2 Sr A8.800 4T8.350 89.200 39.300 235.650 4T
Masterson, TatumFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 3 Sr A9.300 38.300 98.925 49.125 135.650 3
Skoog, JosephineSGA-Lake City 1 2 Sr A8.700 6T9.300 2T8.450 89.200 3T35.650 4T
Gregory, RubyFalcon Gymnastics Center 1 2 Sr B9.300 18.800 38.600 48.900 435.600 4
Delong, LolaFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 3 Sr C8.800 59.150 28.950 28.650 335.550 2
Cobb, KailaniMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Jr C8.950 79.000 58.650 78.950 235.550 5
Hall, LeiliaTech Gym 3 4 Older8.800 28.725 58.900 29.100 135.525 1
McBride, CameronSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr D8.500 89.350 18.650 89.000 4T35.500 5
Petruzzo, JasmineSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C9.000 48.200 99.300 19.000 335.500 3
Kettrick, FrankieSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr A9.300 18.800 18.650 38.700 435.450 1
Guthrie, MackenzieTech Gym 4 6 Jr A8.350 48.700 49.175 39.175 235.400 4
Galpert, GaiaTech Gym 1 2 Jr A8.700 28.700 38.900 1T9.100 235.400 2
Ngo, Vi-AnhSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr A8.500 48.500 48.900 1T9.450 135.350 3
Tameno, OliviaSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr B8.600 48.500 59.250 19.000 1T35.350 2
Tuininga, HazelMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 XB Senior8.850 18.850 28.775 28.875 235.350 1
Drake, SadieTech Gym 2 3 Jr A8.450 69.125 18.875 18.875 135.325 1
Ram, RoshniTech Gym 3 XS Senior8.800 4T8.750 69.275 18.450 535.275 3
Sathyamurthy, SarikaTech Gym 2 XB Jr B8.500 29.000 3T9.050 18.700 435.250 2
Dudar, ElizabethTech Gym 3 4 Younger8.550 2T8.900 48.775 49.025 435.250 3
Leniszewski, MaggieTech Gym 3 XS Senior8.600 69.100 48.950 58.575 335.225 4
Davison, BrynnSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr D8.700 3T8.800 78.800 5T8.900 735.200 6
Uritsky, NoaTech Gym 3 XS Senior9.000 39.150 39.025 38.000 635.175 5
Gelhaye, MayaMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 XS Jr B8.100 69.275 29.225 18.525 435.125 3
Tran, CaylaMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 2 XB Jr B8.150 39.000 3T8.750 49.225 135.125 3
Hacke, AvaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr C8.800 18.900 28.100 39.300 135.100 1
Goldston, BrooklynNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr D8.400 99.200 38.450 99.000 4*35.050 7T
Van Heerden, LoraineMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 4 Younger8.650 18.500 7T8.700 5T9.200 235.050 4
Ozguner, SerenaTech Gym 4 7 All9.150 48.450 48.450 6T9.000 435.050 4
Nisbet, KatieFalcon Gymnastics Center 1 2 Jr D8.200 109.100 4T8.750 79.000 4*35.050 7T
Smith, JordynSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr A9.000 38.750 68.700 68.600 835.050 6
Wirth, RowanFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 3 Jr C9.050 58.300 109.000 38.675 6T35.025 6
Paulsell, SidneyMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 4 XG All8.500 2T9.000 4T9.100 18.400 835.000 2
Bridgeman, JuliaYelm Gymnastics Center 2 3 Sr A8.600 8T9.000 58.800 58.550 434.950 4
McBride, AlissaSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr D8.700 3T8.700 88.800 5T8.750 934.950 9
Drake, ClaireTech Gym 2 3 Jr C8.900 88.900 7T8.700 68.400 934.900 7
Belay, MarcellasFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 3 Sr C9.250 18.825 38.275 78.525 434.875 3
DaGama, LilianaTech Gym 3 4 Older8.400 9T9.100 18.750 48.625 334.875 2
Desancic, EverlySGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr B8.900 18.600 3T8.750 38.600 334.850 3
Malley, AbigailFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 3 Jr B9.000 38.000 79.025 38.800 334.825 3
Paulsell, LilyMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 4 XP All8.700 19.050 18.350 18.675 134.775 1
Garner, AliaYelm Gymnastics Center 4 7 All9.300 1T8.150 5T8.450 6T8.825 634.725 5
Hendrickson, HollandTech Gym 3 XS Senior8.800 4T9.200 28.200 78.525 434.725 6
Conklin, BrookeTech Gym 4 7 All8.750 68.150 5T9.050 28.750 734.700 6
Howes, SophieTech Gym 3 XB Jr A8.400 1T9.000 18.250 39.050 134.700 1
Yotter, AddieYelm Gymnastics Center 3 4 Middle8.300 78.150 99.475 18.750 534.675 3
Rey, SophiaNorth Coast Gymnastics 4 5 All8.500 28.350 19.000 18.775 234.625 1
Cass, StephanieTech Gym 4 XG All7.800 89.050 39.075 28.675 434.600 3
Buckner, HannahNorth Coast Gymnastics 3 4 Middle8.200 89.000 38.550 68.850 434.600 4
Barksdale, SophiaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C8.400 9T9.250 18.700 68.200 834.550 4
Magelsen, AnnaleeSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 4 7 All8.650 77.750 78.975 3T9.175 334.550 7
Papineau, AudreyFalcon Gymnastics Center 3 4 Younger8.350 68.700 69.050 38.450 834.550 5
Sweet, GraceSGA-Lake City 1 2 Sr A8.600 89.000 48.150 98.800 634.550 7
Fasheh, SerenaTech Gym 3 4 Middle8.700 28.675 68.575 58.600 634.550 5
Blair, MollyMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 4 Younger8.000 99.350 28.625 78.550 534.525 6
Meyers, SarahSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Sr B8.650 4T8.800 58.200 58.875 234.525 2
Ramjee, AmeliaTech Gym 3 XS Jr B8.350 48.800 58.875 48.500 5T34.525 4
Palmer, MylahSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C9.200 28.900 48.900 2T7.500 1034.500 5
Jacobson, AnastasiaMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 XS Jr B8.800 18.700 68.250 58.750 234.500 5
Reynolds, KayleeMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 XS Jr A8.400 39.475 18.575 38.025 434.475 3
Burke, AverySky Valley Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Sr A9.000 4T9.250 27.725 108.500 634.475 5
Laing, AlexaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Jr C9.200 1T9.050 47.325 98.875 3T34.450 8
Bishop, KaiaMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Sr B9.100 18.125 78.575 18.650 3T34.450 3
Shakil, MirhaMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 XB Senior8.550 28.800 38.200 58.900 134.450 2
Sowers, BaileyYelm Gymnastics Center 3 4 Older8.000 119.000 28.975 18.425 434.400 3
Soptich, SummerMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 4 XG All8.150 78.950 68.675 78.625 534.400 4
Edwards, AbigailSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C8.400 9T8.500 78.900 2T8.600 534.400 6T
Hartzell, HaileySky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C8.800 58.400 88.500 88.700 434.400 6T
Piker, IlliannaTech Gym 2 XB Jr B7.250 59.300 28.975 28.825 334.350 4
Blair, TeaganFalcon Gymnastics Center 1 2 Sr A8.400 98.400 78.850 58.700 734.350 8
Smith, AjiaMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 XB Senior7.450 69.000 19.200 18.650 334.300 3
Mitchell, SavonnahMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 4 XG All8.450 48.600 78.450 98.800 234.300 5
Steele, AmeliaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Sr C8.850 48.575 58.400 68.450 534.275 4
Willson, LiliannaMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Sr A8.650 78.700 88.625 68.300 934.275 6
Cass, SashaTech Gym 4 XG All8.250 69.000 4T8.750 68.250 934.250 6
Laizure, KolbieSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr B9.000 3T8.200 68.450 78.600 734.250 5
Benger, WhisperYelm Gymnastics Center 4 6 Senior8.450 38.200 38.775 28.825 434.250 3
Weaver, JuhstisSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr A8.200 78.750 28.550 48.750 334.250 4
Griffith, TalonSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C8.700 6T8.700 58.600 78.250 734.250 8
Muneta, JaynaTech Gym 3 4 Middle8.500 67.550 119.000 29.175 234.225 6
Fritsch, VictoriaYelm Gymnastics Center 4 6 Jr B9.050 27.350 58.750 39.050 434.200 4
Bain, MollyTech Gym 4 XG All8.800 18.000 88.900 38.475 634.175 7
Walton, HaileeNorth Coast Gymnastics 2 3 Sr A8.550 108.900 68.250 88.475 734.175 7
Coleman, LanaFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 3 Sr C8.400 7T8.100 8T8.850 38.825 234.175 5
Doty, LeynaYelm Gymnastics Center 4 6 Jr B8.625 58.000 48.175 59.325 1T34.125 5
Campau, CharlotteFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 3 Sr B8.350 68.900 2T8.225 48.650 3T34.125 4
Mosley, PiperMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 4 Younger8.450 58.500 7T8.700 5T8.475 6T34.125 7
Roesler, JessicaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 3 4 Older8.850 18.650 68.400 78.175 1134.075 4
Kettrick, LucyFalcon Gymnastics Center 3 4 Older8.550 4T8.300 98.875 38.300 934.025 5
Bates, AvaTech Gym 3 XB Jr A8.050 48.800 38.400 28.775 334.025 2
Phillips, AdrianaNorth Coast Gymnastics 3 4 Middle8.650 38.850 48.050 98.450 734.000 7
Lednicky, JacquelynFalcon Gymnastics Center 1 2 Jr C8.600 3T8.300 68.500 28.550 333.950 2
Marlette, EllaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr B8.700 38.600 3T8.250 68.350 533.900 4
Wilson, EmelineFalcon Gymnastics Center 1 2 Sr B8.500 6T8.550 4T8.500 5T8.350 833.900 6
Moody, EdenTech Gym 3 XB Jr A8.350 38.650 4T7.975 48.900 233.875 3
Tait, SophiaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Jr A8.500 4T8.250 2T8.275 28.850 233.875 2
Lee, KirstenTech Gym 4 XG All7.350 99.275 18.800 58.425 733.850 8
Jensen, EmmySky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr C8.600 3T7.850 88.750 18.650 233.850 3
Conklin, ZoeTech Gym 4 6 Senior8.100 48.000 48.475 49.250 1T33.825 4
Boone, ClaireSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Jr C8.800 98.900 7T7.800 88.300 1033.800 9
Petetit, MadalynnNorth Coast Gymnastics 3 4 Older8.450 7T8.750 47.950 118.650 233.800 6
Santo, AddisonFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 3 Sr A9.000 4T7.800 118.425 78.525 533.750 8
Johnson, SydneyTech Gym 3 XS Jr B8.250 58.900 48.100 68.500 5T33.750 6
Oswald, JanieFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 3 Jr B8.550 98.850 38.200 58.150 633.750 4
Jallow, AishaTech Gym 3 4 Younger8.550 2T8.800 57.925 98.475 6T33.750 8
Clinger, BriannaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 3 4 Older8.650 38.600 78.150 8T8.350 5T33.750 7
Sheyman, NetaTech Gym 3 XS Jr A8.000 59.000 3T8.500 48.150 333.650 4
Weston, BellaNorth Coast Gymnastics 4 5 All8.600 17.450 48.700 28.900 133.650 2
Lyzwinski, TeaNorth Coast Gymnastics 2 3 Jr B8.650 6T7.750 88.450 48.775 433.625 5
Johnson, AriannaNorth Coast Gymnastics 3 4 Middle8.550 4T8.825 57.850 108.375 833.600 8
Vansteel, RyleeSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr B8.400 87.800 7T8.500 5T8.800 533.500 7
Bergman, KenyaMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 4 Older7.900 128.550 88.725 58.325 7T33.500 8T
Stelling, NaomiNorth Coast Gymnastics 3 4 Older8.500 68.225 108.425 68.350 5T33.500 8T
O%27Dell, CeliaFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 3 Sr A8.200 118.775 78.150 98.350 833.475 9
Graves, AddisonTech Gym 3 XB Jr A8.400 1T8.900 27.500 58.650 433.450 4
Landsberger, ZoeNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr B8.500 58.850 28.100 78.000 6T33.450 5
Alvarez, LizetteSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Jr C8.675 108.700 97.250 108.825 533.450 10
Thottam, MeghaTech Gym 4 XG All8.400 57.800 98.500 88.700 333.400 9
Neyman, SavannahNorth Coast Gymnastics 2 3 Sr C8.400 7T8.700 48.425 57.850 7T33.375 6
Gregory, VivienneMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Jr A8.650 37.950 58.200 38.550 433.350 3
Lillibridge, SophiaFalcon Gymnastics Center 4 5 All8.150 38.250 28.325 38.600 333.325 3
Waddell, AllisonFalcon Gymnastics Center 3 4 Older8.550 4T8.800 37.750 128.200 1033.300 10
Van Rooy, SofiaMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 XB Jr A7.850 58.650 4T8.700 18.100 533.300 5
Dempsey, EliseTech Gym 2 XB Jr B7.800 48.450 68.375 58.600 533.225 5
Rebhuhn, CharleyMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 XB Senior8.250 3T8.300 78.625 38.000 733.175 4
Douglas, IsabellaMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 XB Senior7.950 58.750 5T8.000 68.400 4T33.100 5
Warg, IsabellaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Sr B8.750 38.900 2T7.550 67.850 533.050 5
Akesson, MobySky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr A8.800 4T7.200 98.550 78.500 933.050 9
Hillard, BrookeTech Gym 3 XB Senior8.250 3T8.750 5T7.850 78.175 633.025 6
Taylor, HattieSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr C7.800 89.000 18.000 48.200 633.000 4
Osborn, MaliaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr B8.500 6T7.500 98.300 88.700 633.000 8
Jensen, AvaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C8.600 88.550 67.850 108.000 933.000 9
Robins, TeaganMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Jr A8.750 28.250 2T7.400 58.575 332.975 4
Howland, MadeleineFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 3 Sr B8.650 4T8.250 68.550 2T7.450 732.900 6
Watson, PhoenixNorth Coast Gymnastics 2 3 Jr B8.400 108.625 58.175 67.700 832.900 6
Higgs, McKennaMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Jr A9.000 18.000 48.100 47.750 532.850 5
Buntin, KaylieSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr C8.500 58.800 37.100 98.450 532.850 5
Laing, KileyaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C8.700 6T7.200 108.450 98.500 632.850 10
Lee, AvaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Sr C9.050 28.500 67.425 107.850 7T32.825 7
Carter, EllaFalcon Gymnastics Center 3 4 Middle7.850 108.625 78.400 77.925 1032.800 9
Hatch, ArielSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Sr C8.500 68.350 77.975 97.900 632.725 8
Benson, JackieFalcon Gymnastics Center 3 4 Older8.450 7T8.050 118.100 108.075 1332.675 11
Mutart, KaylinYelm Gymnastics Center 2 3 Sr C8.300 108.100 8T8.650 47.600 932.650 9
Wolf, StellaNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr C8.400 68.600 4T7.850 5T7.800 932.650 6
Lundberg, ClaraTech Gym 3 XS Jr A8.100 48.200 58.450 57.850 532.600 5
Clinger, CassidySky Valley Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Jr B8.750 58.350 67.200 108.250 532.550 7
Schalo, AlyssaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr D8.600 6T7.400 107.900 108.600 1032.500 10
Shock, SerennaFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 3 Sr B8.225 78.850 47.450 77.800 632.325 7
Baker, DelaneyNorth Coast Gymnastics 3 4 Younger8.050 88.200 108.025 87.950 1132.225 9
Uritsky, NetaTech Gym 1 2 Jr A8.400 57.400 88.200 58.200 632.200 5
Moursalimov, TamamrTech Gym 1 2 Jr C8.700 27.100 97.850 5T8.500 432.150 7
Magelsen, BrynnSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 3 4 Younger7.850 108.425 97.775 108.100 932.150 10
Kelly, DylanFalcon Gymnastics Center 3 4 Older7.850 137.900 128.150 8T8.100 1232.000 12
Smith, KyleighMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Jr B8.650 6T8.650 47.800 76.850 1131.950 8
Foote, CambriaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr B7.700 77.600 6T8.600 4T8.000 6T31.900 6
Pudwill, AddisonSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr C7.500 98.600 4T7.700 78.100 7T31.900 8
Strayer, AlyseNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr A7.700 97.700 68.000 68.500 531.900 6
Baker, MackenzieTech Gym 1 2 Sr B8.000 97.800 7T8.050 97.900 931.750 9
Collins, MichelleSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Sr C8.350 97.700 108.200 87.400 1031.650 10
Boyle, AlexisTech Gym 2 XB Jr B7.000 68.750 58.200 67.650 631.600 6
Doub, AudreySGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr C8.000 77.900 77.500 88.100 7T31.500 9
Gales, EvelynnSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Jr B8.900 47.000 107.450 8T8.025 731.375 9
Comeau, ElizabethNorth Coast Gymnastics 2 3 Sr A8.600 8T8.200 107.500 117.075 1031.375 10
Bryngelson, ClaireNorth Coast Gymnastics 3 4 Middle7.900 98.000 107.775 117.700 1131.375 10
Runnels, FionaNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr A8.300 67.900 57.900 77.200 9T31.300 7
Mitchell, AnabelleNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr A8.600 37.200 97.200 98.100 731.100 8
Davis, KaitlynSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 3 4 Older8.400 9T7.500 136.850 138.325 7T31.075 13
Sandell, BriettaNorth Coast Gymnastics 3 4 Middle6.250 118.225 88.275 88.050 930.800 11
Hunter, GraceMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Jr B8.600 87.150 97.100 117.400 930.250 10
Plapinger, SamanthaTech Gym 1 2 Jr A7.400 107.650 77.700 87.200 9T29.950 9
Bryngelson, JewelNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr B8.000 67.600 6T7.450 86.800 829.850 7
Russell, LijahTech Gym 1 2 Jr A8.000 87.000 106.800 107.600 829.400 10
Schmotzer, KairiNorth Coast Gymnastics 2 3 Jr B7.850 116.800 117.450 8T6.900 1029.000 11
Chun, MeilynNorth Coast Gymnastics 3 4 Younger6.150 117.550 116.550 118.000 1028.250 11
Berrios, LilianTech Gym 2 3 Sr A9.400 19.050 49.425 10.000 1127.875 11
Harper, FinolaMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 XB Senior0.000 78.775 48.550 48.400 4T25.725 7
Sood, MegaTech Gym 3 XS Senior8.450 78.700 78.425 60.000 725.575 7
Walters, ParkerMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Jr A8.300 70.000 6T6.500 76.475 621.275 6
Ngo, Vi-AnhSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr A8.500 14T9.450 117.950 1
Cook, SaylorSGA-Lake City 1 2 Sr A8.700 8T9.200 217.900 2
Guerra, MarinaSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr B0.000 80.000 88.600 4T8.500 417.100 8
Weaver, JuhstisSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr A8.200 168.750 516.950 3
Mollick, LenaFalcon Gymnastics Center 4 5 All0.000 48.000 38.000 40.000 416.000 4
Carney, MeganMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Jr A8.500 4T0.000 6T7.250 60.000 715.750 7
Tameno, OliviaSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr B6.000 189.000 3T15.000 4
Heiman, CampbellSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr D9.400 19.400 5
Kettrick, FrankieSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr A9.300 29.300 6
Barksdale, SophiaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C9.250 19.250 7
Chitwood, Grayce-AnneSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C9.200 29.200 8*
Terrell, HannaSGA-Lake City 1 2 Sr A9.200 39.200 8*
Van Brunt, BrynSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C9.150 39.150 10
O%27Twomney, HarrietSGA-Lake City 1 2 Sr A9.100 49.100 11*
Redinger, DanicaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr B9.100 19.100 11*
Goldston, BrooklynNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr D9.000 3T9.000 13*
Springer, FinleyFalcon Gymnastics Center 1 2 Sr B9.000 29.000 13*
Desancic, EverlySGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr B8.900 58.900 15*
Palmer, MylahSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C8.900 48.900 15*
Davison, BrynnSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr D8.800 38.800 17*
Ebel, PetraSGA-Lake City 1 2 Sr A8.800 6*8.800 17*
Scott, LillySGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr B8.800 6*8.800 17*
Jensen, EmmySky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr C8.750 4*8.750 20*
Nisbet, KatieFalcon Gymnastics Center 1 2 Jr D8.750 4*8.750 20*
Smith, JordynSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr A8.750 58.750 20*
Galpert, GaiaTech Gym 1 2 Jr A8.700 6*8.700 23*
Griffith, TalonSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C8.700 6*8.700 23*
McBride, AlissaSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr D8.700 8*8.700 23*
Skoog, JosephineSGA-Lake City 1 2 Sr A8.700 8*8.700 23*
Stan, RubySGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr D8.700 8*8.700 23*
Foote, CambriaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr B8.600 68.600 28*
Morgan, QuinnSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr D8.600 12*8.600 28*
Sweet, GraceSGA-Lake City 1 2 Sr A8.600 12*8.600 28*
Akesson, MobySky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr A8.550 78.550 31*
Jensen, AvaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C8.550 88.550 31*
Edwards, AbigailSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C8.500 98.500 33*
Guerra, MarinaSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr B0.000 19*8.500 6*8.500 33*
Lednicky, JacquelynFalcon Gymnastics Center 1 2 Jr C8.500 8*8.500 33*
McBride, CameronSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr D8.500 14T8.500 33*
Strayer, AlyseNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr A8.500 6*8.500 33*
Vansteel, RyleeSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr B8.500 8*8.500 33*
Laizure, KolbieSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr B8.450 108.450 39
Hartzell, HaileySky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C8.400 108.400 40
Marlette, EllaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr B8.250 118.250 41
Petruzzo, JasmineSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C8.200 118.200 42
Hacke, AvaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr C8.100 128.100 43*
Mitchell, AnabelleNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr A8.100 88.100 43*
Doub, AudreySGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr C8.000 178.000 45*
Landsberger, ZoeNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr B8.000 98.000 45*
Taylor, HattieSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr C8.000 138.000 45*
Schalo, AlyssaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr D7.900 147.900 48
Baker, MackenzieTech Gym 1 2 Sr B7.800 127.800 49*
Wolf, StellaNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr C7.800 107.800 49*
Pudwill, AddisonSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr C7.700 157.700 51
Plapinger, SamanthaTech Gym 1 2 Jr A7.650 137.650 52
Osborn, MaliaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr B7.500 147.500 53
Uritsky, NetaTech Gym 1 2 Jr A7.400 157.400 54
Laing, KileyaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C7.200 167.200 55*
Runnels, FionaNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr A7.200 117.200 55*
Buntin, KaylieSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr C7.100 167.100 57*
Moursalimov, TamamrTech Gym 1 2 Jr C7.100 177.100 57*
Russell, LijahTech Gym 1 2 Jr A7.000 187.000 59
Bryngelson, JewelNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr B6.800 126.800 60