MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Presidential Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-16
2018-02-19
American Twisters Gymnastics
2784
Presidential Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: R1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
OP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Kowalczyk, Natalie
Lakettes Gymnastic Academy
R1
7
L7 R1 gp1
9.100
1
9.725
1
9.325
5
9.275
4T
37.425
1T
1
Kural, Jaslynn
DGA Tampa
R1
7
L7 R1 gp1
8.900
3
9.575
3
9.525
2
9.425
3
37.425
1T
3
Hardy, Morgan
Reading Gymnastics Academy Inc.
R1
7
L7 R1 gp1
8.825
6
9.675
2
9.425
3
9.450
2
37.375
3
4
Bobadilla, Nicole
Orlando Gymnastics
R1
7
L7 R1 gp2
8.900
5
9.350
4
9.475
1T
9.625
1
37.350
1
5
Lin, Greta
East York
R1
7
L7 R1 gp3
9.025
3
9.600
1
9.250
3
9.325
5
37.200
1
6
Decker, Klarissa
Orlando Gymnastics
R1
7
L7 R1 gp3
9.275
1
9.275
5
9.000
5T
9.450
3
37.000
2
7
Teresi, Ayla
Zenit Gymnastics
R1
7
L7 R1 gp3
8.825
8T
9.450
3
9.450
1
9.200
6
36.925
3
8
Ferraz, Felipa
Orlando Gymnastics
R1
7
L7 R1 gp4
9.150
1T
9.575
1
8.500
10
9.650
1
36.875
1
9
Martin, Haylee
RAD
R1
7
L7 R1 gp3
9.000
4
9.475
2
9.425
2
8.850
9
36.750
4
10
Gage, Anna
East York
R1
7
L7 R1 gp2
9.025
1T
9.425
3
9.050
6
9.225
5
36.725
2
11
Diberardinis, Lillianna
DGA Tampa
R1
7
L7 R1 gp2
8.400
12
9.700
1
9.000
7T
9.375
2
36.475
3
12
Petersen, Mia
Pioneer Gymnastics Academy
R1
7
L7 R1 gp4
9.150
1T
8.825
3
9.325
1
9.150
5T
36.450
2
13
Kowalczyk, Rebekah
Lakettes Gymnastic Academy
R1
7
L7 R1 gp3
9.050
2
9.300
4
8.600
10
9.475
2
36.425
4
14
Harbert, Libby
Uzelac Gymnastics
R1
7
L7 R1 gp2
8.775
6
9.475
2
9.225
3
8.900
11
36.375
4
14
Reger, Sienna
DINAMO Browns Gymnastics
R1
7
L7 R1 gp1
8.875
4
9.325
4
8.900
8
9.275
4T
36.375
4
16
McCorkle, Kira
Lakettes Gymnastic Academy
R1
7
L7 R1 gp2
9.000
3
9.200
6
9.000
7T
9.125
6T
36.325
5
17
Guthrie, Kate
RAD
R1
7
L7 R1 gp1
8.950
2
9.250
5
9.400
4
8.700
10
36.300
5
18
Stewart, Victoria
Legacy Gymnastics
R1
7
L7 R1 gp4
9.000
6T
8.575
4
9.300
2T
9.200
3T
36.075
3
19
Wilson, Reese
East York
R1
7
L7 R1 gp1
8.725
9
9.225
6
9.250
6
8.825
9
36.025
6
19
King, Lynzi
Lakettes Gymnastic Academy
R1
7
L7 R1 gp4
9.150
1T
8.550
5
9.125
4
9.200
3T
36.025
4
21
Powers, Savannah
Greater Hollywood Family YMCA
R1
7
L7 R1 gp2
8.625
8T
9.150
7T
9.475
1T
8.725
12
35.975
6
22
Galo, Abby
DGA Tampa
R1
7
L7 R1 gp4
8.825
10T
8.450
7
9.300
2T
9.350
2
35.925
5
23
Assad, Luca
East York
R1
7
L7 R1 gp2
8.525
10
9.150
7T
9.100
4T
9.125
6T
35.900
7T
23
Park, Danica
Lakettes Gymnastic Academy
R1
7
L7 R1 gp2
9.025
1T
8.825
9
8.950
9
9.100
8
35.900
7T
25
Borges, Elena
RAD
R1
7
L7 R1 gp4
9.125
4T
9.050
2
8.700
6
9.000
8
35.875
6
26
Burge, Marissa
Lakettes Gymnastic Academy
R1
7
L7 R1 gp3
8.950
5T
8.050
10
9.100
4
9.500
1
35.600
6
27
Pineda, Charlize
MGA
R1
7
L7 R1 gp2
8.650
7
9.250
5
8.675
11
9.000
9
35.575
9
28
Gagnard, Ashlyn
GymnasticsEtc.
R1
7
L7 R1 gp3
8.825
8T
8.625
8
9.000
5T
8.925
8
35.375
7
29
Carew, Cora
DGA Tampa
R1
7
L7 R1 gp1
8.700
10
7.200
13
9.700
1
9.625
1
35.225
7
30
Valdes, Arden
Orlando Gymnastics
R1
7
L7 R1 gp4
9.000
6T
8.525
6
8.650
7
8.975
9
35.150
7
30
Fitzgerald, Cadence
Zenit Gymnastics
R1
7
L7 R1 gp3
8.700
10
8.725
7
8.900
7
8.825
10
35.150
8
32
Macey, Trinity
Uzelac Gymnastics
R1
7
L7 R1 gp1
8.750
8
8.375
12
9.075
7
8.925
8
35.125
8
33
Martinez, Nikole
DGA Tampa
R1
7
L7 R1 gp3
8.575
12
8.850
6
8.500
11
9.175
7
35.100
9
33
Hypsh, Ashlyn
RAD
R1
7
L7 R1 gp1
8.775
7
9.150
7
8.125
12
9.050
7
35.100
9
35
Phillips, Avery
Zenit Gymnastics
R1
7
L7 R1 gp2
8.625
8T
8.000
11
9.100
4T
9.300
3T
35.025
10
36
Taff, Kaitlyn
Orlando Gymnastics
R1
7
L7 R1 gp3
8.600
11
8.150
9
8.750
8
9.375
4
34.875
10
37
Wilson, Giorgia
East York
R1
7
L7 R1 gp1
8.850
5
9.125
8
8.250
11
8.625
11
34.850
10
38
Swanson, Katie
MGA
R1
7
L7 R1 gp4
8.825
10T
8.250
8
8.575
8
9.150
5T
34.800
8
39
Artim, Savannah
Uzelac Gymnastics
R1
7
L7 R1 gp2
8.950
4
7.900
12
8.875
10
8.925
10
34.650
11
40
Mattison, Libby
Pioneer Gymnastics Academy
R1
7
L7 R1 gp1
8.600
11T
8.550
10
8.300
10
9.075
6
34.525
11
41
Gagnard, Kylie
GymnasticsEtc.
R1
7
L7 R1 gp4
9.000
6T
7.625
12
8.550
9
9.125
7
34.300
9
42
Clarke, Jasmyn
East York
R1
7
L7 R1 gp1
8.600
11T
8.450
11
8.650
9
8.050
13
33.750
12
43
Mead, Teagan
MGA
R1
7
L7 R1 gp4
9.000
6T
8.075
10
7.825
11
8.675
10
33.575
10
44
Isham, Reagan
Zenit Gymnastics
R1
7
L7 R1 gp4
8.625
12
6.950
13
8.950
5
8.650
11
33.175
11
45
Dormus-Bayer, Jolie
Greater Hollywood Family YMCA
R1
7
L7 R1 gp2
8.150
13
8.750
10
7.400
12
8.250
13
32.550
12
46
Jacobs, Sarah
Uzelac Gymnastics
R1
7
L7 R1 gp3
8.900
7
7.800
11
7.675
12
8.100
14
32.475
11
47
Cabuto, Paola
EDUGYM - Mex
R1
7
L7 R1 gp4
9.125
4T
8.150
9
7.800
12
7.175
12
32.250
12
47
Rodriguez, Amaliangelis
MGA
R1
7
L7 R1 gp3
8.950
5T
7.750
12
7.250
14
8.300
13
32.250
12
49
Cohen, Gianna
Legacy Gymnastics
R1
7
L7 R1 gp3
8.400
14
6.450
14
8.700
9
8.675
11
32.225
13
50
Suszek, Ela
Zenit Gymnastics
R1
7
L7 R1 gp2
8.500
11
7.000
13
7.300
13
9.300
3T
32.100
13
51
Wilson, Josephine
MGA
R1
7
L7 R1 gp3
8.500
13
7.150
13
7.550
13
8.600
12
31.800
12
52
Flores, Amy
EDUGYM - Mex
R1
7
L7 R1 gp1
8.425
13
7.000
14
8.000
13T
6.325
14
29.750
13
53
Guerrero, Ana
EDUGYM - Mex
R1
7
L7 R1 gp4
8.350
13
7.675
11
6.950
13
6.500
13
29.475
13
54
Lee, Izabella
East York
R1
7
L7 R1 gp1
0.000
14
8.925
9
8.000
13T
8.100
12
25.025
14