MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Atlanta Centennial Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-01-25
2018-01-28
Gymnastix Training Center
1662
Atlanta Centennial Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B7 Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Shepherd, Emory
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
B7
4
Sr B
9.550
1
9.400
2
9.000
5T
9.375
2
37.325
1
2
Wyatt, Emory
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
B7
4
Sr C
9.400
1
9.575
1
8.900
4
9.400
1
37.275
1
3
Pegram, Emma
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
B7
4
Jr B
8.900
5T
9.300
2T
9.300
2
9.625
1
37.125
1
4
Wexler, Olivia
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
B7
4
Jr B
9.350
1
9.300
2T
9.225
3
9.050
5
36.925
2
5
Shumans, Abbie
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B7
4
Sr A
8.800
7T
9.525
1
9.300
1
9.125
3
36.750
1
6
Erwin, Nadia
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
B7
4
Jr A
9.300
1
9.125
4
8.750
6T
9.400
1
36.575
1
7
Oliger, Elise
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
B7
4
Sr B
8.950
3
8.925
3
9.250
2
9.400
1
36.525
2
8
Schroeder, Madelyn
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
B7
4
Jr C
9.200
2
8.850
2
8.875
4
9.450
1
36.375
1
9
Redding, Ansley
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
B7
4
Sr A
9.200
1
9.000
5T
9.150
2T
9.000
5
36.350
2
10
Soucy, Marianne
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
B7
4
Jr C
9.050
3
9.350
1
8.825
5
9.000
4T
36.225
2
10
Gomez, Blanca
Gymini Athletics
B7
4
Sr C
8.850
5T
9.300
2
9.075
1
9.000
4T
36.225
2
12
Jones, Bailey
World Class Gymnastics
B7
4
Sr A
9.125
2
9.150
4
9.025
4
8.900
7T
36.200
3
13
Simmons, Olivia
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
B7
4
Jr A
9.200
2
9.000
5
9.100
2
8.875
9
36.175
2
14
Lenz, Ava
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
B7
4
Jr A
8.950
3
9.225
2
8.800
5
9.150
3T
36.125
3
15
Scruggs, Tiffani
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
B7
4
Sr A
9.000
4
8.975
7
8.775
7
9.350
1
36.100
4
16
Mackie, Savana
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B7
4
Jr C
9.000
4T
8.825
3
8.950
3
9.200
2
35.975
3
17
Torres, Sarah
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
B7
4
Jr B
9.150
3
9.400
1
8.225
8
9.150
4
35.925
3T
17
Scheib, Lydia
Zenit Gymnastics
B7
4
Jr B
9.100
4
8.725
6
8.750
5
9.350
2
35.925
3T
19
Huddle, Violet
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
B7
4
Sr B
8.800
6
8.900
4
9.175
3
9.025
6
35.900
3
20
Spellman, Jamie
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
B7
4
Sr A
8.800
7T
9.275
3
8.800
5T
8.950
6
35.825
5
21
Grace Johnson, Addy
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
B7
4
Sr A
8.950
5
9.000
5T
8.800
5T
9.050
4
35.800
6
22
Caffey, Faith
World Class Gymnastics
B7
4
Jr A
8.925
4
8.500
11
9.150
1
9.150
3T
35.725
4
23
Harris, Lilly
Gymini Athletics
B7
4
Sr B
8.300
10
8.800
5T
9.350
1
9.125
4
35.575
4
23
Lawrence, Anaya
Zenit Gymnastics
B7
4
Jr B
9.250
2
9.000
5
8.100
9
9.225
3
35.575
5
25
Thompson, Julianne
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B7
4
Jr B
8.900
5T
8.225
8
9.325
1
9.000
6
35.450
6
25
Branch, AnnaKate
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B7
4
Jr C
9.300
1
8.600
4
8.650
6
8.900
7
35.450
4
25
Rhodes, Ava
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
B7
4
Sr B
8.900
4
8.350
7
9.150
4
9.050
5
35.450
5
28
Uribe, Alexis
Leaps And Bounds
B7
4
Sr A
8.825
6
8.800
9
8.525
8
9.275
2
35.425
7
29
Hudy, Reese
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
B7
4
Sr C
9.100
2T
8.175
6
8.925
3
9.125
2
35.325
3
30
Johnson, Kinsley
Atlanta North Stars Gym
B7
4
Sr A
9.050
3
9.450
2
7.950
11
8.850
10
35.300
8
31
Wagers, Riley
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
B7
4
Sr A
8.450
11
8.775
10
9.150
2T
8.900
7T
35.275
9
32
Henson, Abigail
Atlanta North Stars Gym
B7
4
Sr B
8.850
5
8.800
5T
8.300
10
9.200
3
35.150
6
33
Kate Moore, Darby
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
B7
4
Jr A
8.750
6
8.975
6
8.825
4
8.550
10
35.100
5
34
Hill, Aubrey
World Class Gymnastics
B7
4
Jr A
8.500
9T
8.625
9T
9.000
3
8.950
8
35.075
6
35
Austin, Marin
World Class Gymnastics
B7
4
Jr A
8.800
5
9.200
3
8.750
6T
8.300
12
35.050
7
36
Ann Hobby, Elizabeth
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B7
4
Jr B
8.500
8T
9.175
4
8.500
6
8.750
9
34.925
7
37
Loeffelholz, Kathryn
Atlanta North Stars Gym
B7
4
Jr C
8.250
10
8.400
8
9.125
2
9.100
3
34.875
5
38
Cleghorn, Peyton
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B7
4
Jr B
8.500
8T
8.650
7
8.850
4
8.800
7T
34.800
8
39
Arenas, Ava
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
B7
4
Jr A
8.650
8
8.650
8
8.400
9
9.000
6T
34.700
8
40
Johnston, Katherine
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
B7
4
Sr C
9.100
2T
7.700
8
8.975
2
8.900
6
34.675
4T
40
Williams, Jordyn
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
B7
4
Sr C
8.900
4
8.850
4
8.825
6
8.100
9
34.675
4T
42
Teresi, Cora
Zenit Gymnastics
B7
4
Jr A
8.500
9T
9.275
1
7.875
10
9.000
6T
34.650
9
43
Laginess, Sophie
Gymini Athletics
B7
4
Sr C
7.850
9
8.750
5
8.875
5
9.000
4T
34.475
6
44
Schmidt, Taylor
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
B7
4
Sr C
8.200
8
8.950
3
8.150
9
9.100
3
34.400
7
45
Ashley, Gracelyn
Gymini Athletics
B7
4
Sr B
9.000
2
9.475
1
7.225
12
8.650
8
34.350
7
46
Aguilar, Kayla
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
B7
4
Sr A
8.800
7T
8.850
8
8.150
10
8.500
12
34.300
10
47
Jones, Sydney
World Class Gymnastics
B7
4
Jr A
8.700
7
8.625
9T
7.650
13
9.250
2
34.225
10
47
Weaver, Alivia
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
B7
4
Sr C
8.800
7
8.125
7
8.550
7
8.750
7
34.225
8
49
Webb, Oliviah
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B7
4
Sr B
8.200
11
8.300
8T
9.000
5T
8.700
7
34.200
8
50
Timson, Morgan
Atlanta North Stars Gym
B7
4
Jr C
9.000
4T
8.550
6T
8.375
10
8.100
13
34.025
6
51
Matwijec, Callie
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
B7
4
Jr A
8.150
11
8.750
7
7.850
11
9.150
3T
33.900
11
52
Jones, Shelby
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
B7
4
Sr B
8.350
9
8.275
10
8.650
7
8.600
9
33.875
9
53
Cho, Ansley
Atlanta North Stars Gym
B7
4
Jr C
8.550
7
8.275
9
8.000
13
9.000
4T
33.825
7T
53
Geiser, Brooke
World Class Gymnastics
B7
4
Jr C
8.900
6
7.700
13
8.400
8T
8.825
8
33.825
7T
55
Hill, Emerson
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
B7
4
Jr B
8.750
7
8.050
11
7.800
11
8.800
7T
33.400
9
56
Grenier, Ava
Atlanta North Stars Gym
B7
4
Jr B
8.350
12
8.200
9
8.300
7
8.525
12
33.375
10
57
Brantley, Dannie
Leaps And Bounds
B7
4
Sr A
8.650
10
7.850
11
7.900
12
8.900
7T
33.300
11
58
Braswell, Addison
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B7
4
Sr B
8.100
12
8.300
8T
8.200
11
8.550
10
33.150
10
59
Bell, Addison
Zenit Gymnastics
B7
4
Jr B
8.425
11
7.950
12
8.050
10
8.600
10T
33.025
11
60
Grant, Ellery
Atlanta North Stars Gym
B7
4
Jr C
7.950
11
7.900
12
8.425
7
8.650
9
32.925
9
61
Kuntz, Adrianne
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
B7
4
Sr B
8.700
7
7.450
12
8.500
8
8.175
11
32.825
11
62
Grace Moss, Janie
Gymini Athletics
B7
4
Sr B
8.450
8
8.250
11
8.350
9
7.700
12
32.750
12
63
Grassi, Merritt
Atlanta North Stars Gym
B7
4
Jr C
8.400
8
8.050
10
8.125
12
8.150
11T
32.725
10
64
May, Lauren
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B7
4
Sr C
8.850
5T
6.600
10
8.450
8
8.700
8
32.600
9
65
McCullough, Sadie
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
B7
4
Jr C
8.350
9
7.550
14
9.175
1
7.500
14
32.575
11
65
Doggwiler, Addison
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
B7
4
Jr B
8.450
10
8.125
10
7.400
12
8.600
10T
32.575
12
67
Kannan, Naveena
Atlanta North Stars Gym
B7
4
Sr A
8.400
12
7.050
12
8.325
9
8.675
11
32.450
12
68
Grant, Anniston
Atlanta North Stars Gym
B7
4
Jr A
7.500
12
7.300
12
8.475
8
8.450
11
31.725
12
69
Adams, Ava
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
B7
4
Jr C
7.900
12
8.550
6T
7.000
14
8.150
11T
31.600
12
70
Albert, Ava
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
B7
4
Sr C
7.700
10
7.500
9
7.900
10
7.775
10
30.875
10
71
Palmore, Olivia
Gymini Athletics
B7
4
Jr C
0.000
13T
8.575
5
8.325
11
9.000
4T
25.900
13
72
Bowling, Rachel
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
B7
4
Jr C
0.000
13T
8.000
11
8.400
8T
8.500
10
24.900
14
73
Albertsen, Aubrey
World Class Gymnastics
B7
4
Jr A
0.000
13
0.000
13
7.700
12
8.225
13
15.925
13