MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Lady Luck Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-01-12
2018-01-14
Brown's Gymnastics-Las Vegas
1534
Lady Luck Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: KQ8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Boykin, Deziray
Gymcats Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp1
9.600
1
9.400
3
9.400
4T
9.650
1T
38.050
1
2
Weeks, Alayna
Raleigh School of Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp1
9.050
3
9.525
2
9.450
1T
9.650
1T
37.675
2
3
Millman, Sydney
Club Champion Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp1
8.950
4T
9.575
1
9.450
1T
9.650
1T
37.625
3
4
Kennedy, Ali
Raleigh School of Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp2
9.125
3
9.275
3
9.250
2
9.650
1
37.300
1
5
Allen, Zoe
Raleigh School of Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp1
8.950
4T
9.250
4
9.400
4T
9.575
4
37.175
4
6
Reimann, Hailey
Gymcats Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp2
9.050
6
9.425
2
9.500
1
9.150
8
37.125
1
7
Shopski, Rylie
Gymcats Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp1
8.925
7
9.200
5
9.425
3
9.475
6
37.025
5
8
Banks, Kaylee
Raleigh School of Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp3
9.250
1
8.850
7
9.300
3
9.475
6
36.875
2
9
Pentkowski, Graecyn
Gymcats Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp2
9.350
1
9.325
1T
8.675
7
9.375
2T
36.725
2
10
Blackwelder, Kennedy
Raleigh School of Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp2
9.250
2
9.100
5
8.850
4
9.300
4T
36.500
3
11
Haigh, Erin
Raleigh School of Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp4
8.875
4
8.850
1
9.425
1
9.250
2
36.400
1
12
Richardson, Anaya
Raleigh School of Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp4
8.650
10T
9.200
3
8.925
5
9.600
2
36.375
3
13
Strough, Haylee
Gymcats Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp3
9.075
4T
8.775
9T
8.775
6
9.500
4T
36.125
4
14
Criscuola, Ava
Raleigh School of Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp1
8.900
8T
9.025
6
8.700
8
9.400
7
36.025
6
15
Keefer, Madison
Raleigh School of Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp3
9.000
7
8.900
6
9.350
2
8.700
11
35.950
5
16
Singh, Ashlee
Gymnastics World
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp1
9.150
2
8.475
8
8.975
6
9.325
8
35.925
7
17
Canavin, Hannah
Raleigh School of Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp3
8.775
9
8.625
11
8.950
4
9.500
4T
35.850
6
18
Tilley, Cameron
Gymcats Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp3
8.600
12T
8.800
8
8.725
7
9.550
3
35.675
7
19
Blue Walter, Mason
Raleigh School of Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp3
8.800
8
9.050
4
8.150
10
9.625
1
35.625
8
20
Bedford, Jordyn
Go For It USA
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp2
8.750
8
9.225
4
8.775
5T
8.850
9
35.600
4
21
Rios, Mia
Club Champion Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp3
9.100
2T
9.000
5
8.250
9
9.125
9
35.475
9
22
Needham, Ashlyn
Raleigh School of Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp2
8.900
6
8.375
7
8.775
5T
9.375
2T
35.425
5
23
Ellen, Jenna
Raleigh School of Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp1
8.950
4T
8.850
7
8.300
9
9.175
10
35.275
8
24
Barnes, Bryn
Gymcats Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp2
8.650
9
8.200
9T
9.350
1
9.050
8
35.250
6
25
Dutcher, Ryleigh
Gymcats Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp4
8.950
2
8.150
5T
8.650
5
9.400
1
35.150
2
25
Russell, Linnea
Club Champion Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp1
8.800
10
8.400
9
8.850
7
9.100
11
35.150
9
27
Kendellen, Callie
Atlantic Gymnastics Training Center
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp4
8.900
3
7.900
9
9.200
2
9.050
3
35.050
3
28
Wright, Teagan
Raleigh School of Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp2
8.775
7
8.200
9T
8.900
3
9.150
6T
35.025
7
29
Pettigrew, Hannah
Atlantic Gymnastics Training Center
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp4
8.825
5
8.475
4
8.750
4
8.750
4
34.800
4
30
Bonus, Carise
Go For It USA
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp2
9.000
4
8.400
6
7.950
9
9.150
6T
34.500
8
31
Reinhardt, Ella
Gymcats Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp2
8.925
5
8.300
8
8.575
8
8.675
10
34.475
9
32
Ma, Kristina
Club Champion Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp3
9.075
4T
7.950
13
8.100
11
9.300
7
34.425
10
33
Bondsmith, Ashlyn
Club Champion Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp1
8.750
11T
8.000
10T
7.925
10
9.525
5
34.200
10
34
Garrison, Megan
Gymnastics World
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp4
8.675
6
8.050
8
8.600
6
8.300
6
33.625
5
35
Perger, Emma
Go For It USA
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp1
8.900
8T
8.000
10T
7.650
11
9.050
12
33.600
11
36
McCown, Lexie
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC)
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp4
8.625
7
7.000
10
8.550
7T
7.825
7
32.000
6
37
Griffin, Zoe
Club Champion Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp2
8.600
10
9.325
1T
0.000
10
9.300
4T
27.225
10
38
Kuroda, Kamila
Wallers' GymJam Academy
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp3
9.100
2T
9.500
1
8.500
8
0.000
12T
27.100
11
39
Hardy, Juliet
Club Champion Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp3
8.600
12T
8.775
9T
0.000
12T
9.075
10
26.450
12
40
Burke, Kelsey
Club Champion Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp4
8.975
1
8.575
2
0.000
9T
8.700
5
26.250
7
41
Foy, Frances
Club Champion Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp1
8.750
11T
7.750
12
0.000
12
9.250
9
25.750
12
42
Leung, Audrey
Club Champion Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp3
8.650
10T
8.450
12
0.000
12T
0.000
12T
17.100
13
43
Peck, Paige
Johnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp4
0.000
8T
8.150
5T
8.875
3
0.000
8T
17.025
8
44
Gray, Tiffney
Wallers' GymJam Academy
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp4
0.000
8T
8.100
7
8.550
7T
0.000
8T
16.650
9
45
Burke, Kara
Club Champion Gymnastics
KQ8
XP
XPKQ8 gp4
0.000
8T
8.525
3
0.000
9T
0.000
8T
8.525
10