MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Delta Classic Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Champion Gymnastics Academy
803
2018 Delta Classic Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Tumble Time Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Mackay, Delaney
Tumble Time Gymnastics
4B
2
Junior A
8.825
6
9.150
7
9.250
2
8.575
3T
35.800
3
2
Kunkle, Emily
Tumble Time Gymnastics
4B
2
Junior A
8.650
8
9.375
2
9.100
3
8.225
11T
35.350
7
3
Wolcott, Jaden
Tumble Time Gymnastics
3B
3
Junior B
9.075
6
9.150
2
8.800
8
8.275
10
35.300
6
4
Anderson, Rebecca
Tumble Time Gymnastics
3B
3
Junior A
8.750
12
8.900
6
8.750
6
8.700
4T
35.100
4
5
Sacco, Abby
Tumble Time Gymnastics
1B
6
Child C
9.200
4
7.750
11
9.125
6
8.975
3T
35.050
7
5
Hoeltje, Sydnie
Tumble Time Gymnastics
3B
3
Junior A
8.950
7T
8.800
7
8.875
3
8.425
10T
35.050
5
7
Raley, Tatum
Tumble Time Gymnastics
1B
6
Child B
8.350
11
8.725
9
9.250
3
8.500
10
34.825
8
8
Kline, Ashly
Tumble Time Gymnastics
2B
4
Junior B
8.250
11T
9.050
3
8.725
9
8.475
6
34.500
8
9
Thiessen, Natalie
Tumble Time Gymnastics
1B
6
Child C
8.675
9
8.500
9
8.750
8T
8.550
10
34.475
10
10
Evans, Faith
Tumble Time Gymnastics
4B
2
Junior A
8.600
9
8.850
8
8.750
9
8.225
11T
34.425
10
11
Mikita, Claire
Tumble Time Gymnastics
3B
3
Junior A
8.950
7T
8.100
12
8.850
4
8.450
9
34.350
10
12
Roberts, Destiny
Tumble Time Gymnastics
3B
3
Junior B
9.100
4T
8.675
7
8.400
11
8.100
11T
34.275
10
13
Mackay, Avery
Tumble Time Gymnastics
4B
2
Child A
8.550
10
8.900
2T
8.850
4
7.900
11
34.200
7
14
Cole, Annika
Tumble Time Gymnastics
1A
8
Junior B
8.300
11T
8.825
7
8.025
13
8.800
11
33.950
10
15
Waite, Ella
Tumble Time Gymnastics
3A
7
Junior B
8.600
11
8.400
10
7.675
10
9.250
8
33.925
11
16
Mello, Aria
Tumble Time Gymnastics
1B
6
Child C
8.450
12
8.000
10
8.800
7
8.600
9
33.850
11
17
Dove-Gelly, Melody
Tumble Time Gymnastics
4B
2
Child B
8.925
5
8.250
10
8.550
10T
8.075
10
33.800
11
18
Belmares, Stevey
Tumble Time Gymnastics
4B
2
Child A
8.400
11
8.275
10
8.875
3
8.050
8
33.600
10
19
Padilla, Luci
Tumble Time Gymnastics
2B
4
Junior C
8.400
7
8.450
7
8.525
5
8.000
10
33.375
5
20
Pratt, Ashlar
Tumble Time Gymnastics
1B
6
Child B
8.175
12
8.700
10
8.850
8
7.600
13
33.325
12
21
Lehr, Lexi
Tumble Time Gymnastics
2B
4
Junior C
8.075
13
8.025
8
9.000
2
8.050
8T
33.150
6
22
Norwood, Raegan
Tumble Time Gymnastics
2B
4
Junior C
8.600
1T
8.000
9T
8.125
10
8.325
3
33.050
9
23
Blanchard, Ava
Tumble Time Gymnastics
2B
4
Junior B
8.300
10
7.400
15
8.225
13
8.025
11
31.950
14
24
Ferry, Bella
Tumble Time Gymnastics
2B
4
Junior C
8.550
3
8.000
9T
7.275
13
8.075
7
31.900
11
25
Westmoreland, Livia
Tumble Time Gymnastics
4B
2
Junior A
8.350
12
7.100
12
8.075
12
8.250
9T
31.775
12
26
Barner, Hannah
Tumble Time Gymnastics
2B
4
Junior C
8.275
9
7.050
13
8.250
7T
8.050
8T
31.625
12
27
Benedetto, Caylee
Tumble Time Gymnastics
2B
5
Junior B
8.625
6
6.650
7
8.050
4
7.400
6
30.725
5
27
Waite-Kerns, Delilah
Tumble Time Gymnastics
3B
3
Junior A
8.600
13
8.000
13
7.050
13
7.075
13
30.725
13
29
Howell, Sarah
Tumble Time Gymnastics
2B
5
Junior B
8.000
7
7.600
6
7.300
6
7.600
4
30.500
6
30
Hensley, Lauren
Tumble Time Gymnastics
3B
3
Junior B
8.100
13
6.250
13
7.525
13
6.800
13
28.675
13
31
Flick, Madison
Tumble Time Gymnastics
2B
5
Junior B
9.125
4
8.925
3
0.000
7
7.450
5
25.500
7
32
Hawley, Jillian
Tumble Time Gymnastics
2B
4
Junior C
8.150
10
0.000
14
6.950
14
6.975
13
22.075
14