My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 Made In The USA Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2018 Made In The USA Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-02-162018-02-19 Rockdale Gymnastics919
Meet Scores Level: 8
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD,  1A,  2A,  3A,  AB,  AS
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Cowans, A%27ZyaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3A 8 Jr A9.300 2T9.450 59.525 29.375 437.650 1
2Greene, BaileyGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3A 8 Jr A8.900 69.650 19.675 19.400 337.625 2
3Sallie, HannahGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3A 8 Jr A9.250 49.525 29.500 39.200 937.475 3
4Wiggins, MadisonTop Notch Training Center 3A 8 Jr B9.425 19.475 2T9.150 59.225 5T37.275 1
5Webster, EdenGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3A 8 Jr A8.800 79.500 39.250 79.450 237.000 4
6Edge, AubreyAll-American Gymnastics Academy 3A 8 Jr A9.300 2T9.025 8T9.275 69.075 1136.675 5
7Gardner, CallieEasley Gymnastics Training Center 3A 8 Jr A9.050 59.125 6T9.125 89.225 7T36.525 6
8Gigi, DanielleTop Notch Training Center 3A 8 Jr B9.125 59.400 58.900 10T9.025 1236.450 3
9Boswell, DelaneyGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3A 8 Sr B9.125 58.450 69.575 29.250 236.400 2
10Mille, AspenNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 3A 8 Sr A9.325 18.875 99.200 4T8.975 836.375 1
11Catherine Hotcaveg, MaryOconee Gymnastics Center 3A 8 Sr A8.500 8T9.450 29.525 1T8.875 1136.350 2
11Herbert, ShayUltimate Gymnastics 3A 8 Jr B8.500 109.375 69.125 6T9.350 236.350 4
13Thomas, NaomiGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3A 8 Jr B8.450 119.475 2T9.125 6T9.225 5T36.275 5
14Goodman, DominiqueUltimate Gymnastics 3A 8 Jr B9.050 68.600 118.900 10T9.500 136.050 6
15Mancini, AvaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT 3A 8 Sr B9.100 68.625 49.175 6T9.125 636.025 3T
16Johnson, EmmaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT 3A 8 Jr B9.400 27.850 139.400 29.325 335.975 7
16Jackson, GracieEasley Gymnastics Training Center 3A 8 Sr A8.925 59.100 48.700 9T9.250 235.975 3
18Wright, CamrynGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3A 8 Jr B8.150 13T9.275 89.450 19.075 9T35.950 8T
18Modlesky, KaleyOconee Gymnastics Center 3A 8 Jr B8.575 89.075 99.125 6T9.175 7T35.950 8T
20Hurst, CourtneyOconee Gymnastics Center 3A 8 Jr B9.275 49.425 48.150 149.075 9T35.925 10
21Boyd, KendallEasley Gymnastics Training Center 3A 8 Sr A8.500 8T9.200 39.200 4T8.950 935.850 4
22Gaytan, RaynaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3A 8 Jr B8.150 13T9.650 19.275 38.675 1435.750 11
22Feltman, IsabellaCabarrus County Gymnastics 1A 8 Jr A8.250 49.225 19.375 18.900 235.750 1
24Seeman, CayleyCabarrus County Gymnastics 1A 8 Jr A8.350 39.075 29.250 29.050 135.725 2
25Sims, CidellaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3A 8 Jr A8.100 109.475 48.650 119.475 135.700 9
26Grace Carswell, MadisonAll-American Gymnastics Academy 3A 8 Sr A9.000 3T8.950 6T8.700 9T9.025 635.675 5
27Scanlon, SydneyTop Flight Gymnastics Center 3A 8 Jr B8.300 128.775 109.250 49.275 435.600 12
27Shannon, CatherineNew Vision Gymnastics 3A 8 Sr B9.225 2T8.100 89.200 59.075 8T35.600 5
29Crawford, KennedyNew Vision Gymnastics 3A 8 Sr A9.000 3T8.575 118.850 79.050 535.475 6
30Blanchar, BailaTop Notch Training Center 3A 8 Sr A8.500 8T8.650 109.225 39.000 735.375 7
31Garrett, CarolineGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT 3A 8 Sr A8.850 68.950 6T8.750 88.800 1235.350 8
32Gay, EmilyOconee Gymnastics Center 3A 8 Sr B9.150 48.275 78.725 10T9.075 8T35.225 6
33Brandt, MelanieTop Flight Gymnastics Center 3A 8 Sr B8.475 118.850 28.725 10T9.100 735.150 7
33Norris, DanielleOconee Gymnastics Center 3A 8 Sr A8.675 78.900 88.500 129.075 435.150 9
35LeClaire, MeganGym Sports Academy Inc. 1A 8 Jr A8.450 29.025 38.775 38.725 434.975 3
36Fulton, AzariahEasley Gymnastics Training Center 3A 8 Jr A8.050 118.600 119.050 99.175 1034.875 10
37Embry, NadiaTop Notch Training Center 3A 8 Jr A8.300 98.350 128.950 109.250 634.850 11
37Spann, JaydeTop Notch Training Center 3A 8 Sr A8.150 129.000 58.475 139.225 334.850 10
39Pruett, MiaTop Flight Gymnastics Center 3A 8 Jr B8.550 98.100 129.000 98.950 1334.600 13
40Vincent, TessGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT 3A 8 Sr B9.225 2T7.600 118.750 98.900 1134.475 9
41Rachkovskiy, KatieRockdale Gymnastics 1A 8 Sr A8.500 17.250 29.300 19.075 134.125 1
42Ryan-Dooley, MackenzieGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3A 8 Sr A9.200 26.600 138.950 69.325 134.075 11
43Stetter, KateGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3A 8 Jr A7.800 129.000 107.850 129.300 533.950 12
44Bennett, MarissaTop Flight Gymnastics Center 3A 8 Sr B8.100 147.725 109.175 6T8.825 1333.825 10
45Soroka, KaterinaGym Sports Academy Inc. 1A 8 Jr A8.750 18.450 47.650 48.800 333.650 4
46Yang, GraceTop Flight Gymnastics Center 3A 8 Jr B8.800 77.150 148.375 139.050 1133.375 14
47Harris, LaurenFoothills Gymnastics and Cheer Center 3A 8 Sr B8.600 107.300 128.300 128.875 1233.075 11
48Gaona, IsabellaRockdale Gymnastics 1A 8 Sr A8.350 26.400 49.100 26.525 530.375 2
49Andries, KendallRockdale Gymnastics 1A 8 Sr A8.100 36.950 36.700 58.375 330.125 3
50Billings, AlexisUltimate Gymnastics Academy 3A 8 Sr B9.000 70.000 13T8.950 89.150 4T27.100 12
51Coleman, MayaGym Fit Sports Center 3A 8 Sr B8.700 98.725 30.000 148.575 1426.000 13
52Smith, KristenFoothills Gymnastics and Cheer Center 3A 8 Sr B8.250 130.000 13T8.100 139.200 325.550 14
53Grove, JennaTop Flight Gymnastics Center 3A 8 Sr A7.450 130.000 148.550 118.725 1324.725 13
54Dalton, JadaThomas Gymnastic Training Center 1A 8 Sr A0.000 4T7.950 17.650 48.900 224.500 4
55Hardin, IsabellaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3A 8 Sr A0.000 149.900 19.525 1T0.000 1419.425 14
56Howard, AnnaRockdale Gymnastics 1A 8 Sr A0.000 4T0.000 57.800 37.400 415.200 5