My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2017 Central Section Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2017 Central Section Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-04-012017-04-02 Emerald City Gymnastics Academy332
Meet Scores Session: 6
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Laycock, MeganSGA-Lake City 6 3 Sr B9.500 2T9.400 39.400 29.625 237.925 1
Lai, MonicaMetropolitan Gymnastics 6 3 Sr B9.500 2T9.625 19.000 59.700 137.825 2
Hulet, AnnikaSGA-Ballard 6 3 Sr B9.400 49.500 29.475 19.300 737.675 3
Ferrick, AnnikaSGA-Ballard 6 3 Ch C9.750 19.375 1T9.100 39.350 337.575 1
Racine, MathildeEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Jr B9.450 39.325 19.350 19.450 4T37.575 1
Cabang, RyleeHart's Gymnastics Center 6 3 Ch D9.175 39.525 19.375 19.450 1T37.525 1
Lea, AgnesSGA-Ballard 6 3 Ch C9.450 29.375 1T9.425 19.250 537.500 2
Summersett, KeiraMetropolitan Gymnastics 6 3 Sr B9.300 59.375 49.300 39.450 3T37.425 4
Henderson, CaylenMetropolitan Gymnastics 6 3 Jr B9.350 59.250 2T9.250 39.450 4T37.300 2
Shahani, MayaGymnastics East 6 3 Jr B9.150 9T9.125 59.275 29.500 337.050 3
Ray, NadiaMetropolitan Gymnastics 6 3 Sr B9.600 19.325 58.575 109.450 3T36.950 5
Storrs, EmiHart's Gymnastics Center 6 3 Ch D8.950 69.350 29.075 4T9.450 1T36.825 3
Moncaster, MayaGymnastics East 6 3 Jr B9.550 20.000 88.850 109.600 136.775 5
Spielmann, ShobhanaMetropolitan Gymnastics 6 3 Jr B9.200 79.250 2T9.000 89.300 736.750 6
Demps, LeaMetropolitan Gymnastics 6 3 Ch C9.350 3T9.000 58.550 69.525 136.425 3
Kong, EmmaGymnastics East 6 3 Jr B9.175 88.900 6T9.025 79.250 836.350 7
Lavette, ElizabethGymnastics East 6 3 Ch C9.350 3T8.575 68.850 49.400 236.175 4
Berger, OliviaMetropolitan Gymnastics 6 3 Ch D9.075 58.925 69.075 4T9.100 436.175 4
Fisher, SydneyMetropolitan Gymnastics 6 3 Sr B8.900 8T8.650 109.150 49.425 536.125 7
Salazar, EmmaMetropolitan Gymnastics 6 3 Jr B9.375 48.675 119.125 48.850 936.025 9
Martinez, BillieEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Jr B9.675 18.300 120.000 58.800 1035.875 10
Christian, KaliCascade Elite West 6 3 Ch C9.025 11T9.075 48.800 58.975 735.875 5
Benson, JackieSGA-Ballard 6 3 Sr B8.900 8T9.125 68.950 68.875 935.850 8
Dahlen, KendallEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Ch D9.325 18.675 89.225 38.450 735.675 5
Miller, LylaSGA Columbia 6 3 Ch D8.800 98.875 70.000 69.050 535.625 6
Perez, TessaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Sr B8.850 108.675 8T8.900 835.525 9
Futch, KayleeHart's Gymnastics Center 6 3 Ch C9.125 79.125 37.650 119.275 435.175 6
Malmstrom, AddisonEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Ch C9.225 58.200 10T9.150 28.500 1035.075 7
Prescod, MiaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Ch D8.875 89.150 58.450 88.600 635.075 7
Wong, ZoeSGA-Ballard 6 3 Ch D9.300 29.200 48.050 118.350 834.900 8
Larsen, OliviaGymnastics East 6 3 Ch C9.050 9T8.350 88.325 88.750 834.475 8
Foldvik, MiaMetropolitan Gymnastics 6 3 Jr B8.150 139.050 68.450 1234.400 12
Perry, StellaSGA Columbia 6 3 Ch D8.900 78.325 108.800 78.200 10T34.225 9
Kuske, AnnaCascade Elite West 6 3 Jr B8.250 159.175 48.550 128.200 1434.175 13
Frazier, SaigeMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Ch D9.125 48.350 98.200 108.250 933.925 10
Larsen, EmmaGymnastics East 6 3 Ch C9.150 68.325 97.400 129.025 633.900 9T
Frondozo, AmelieSGA Columbia 6 3 Ch C9.100 88.475 78.150 98.175 1133.900 9T
Harman, ElliotMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Ch C9.050 9T7.700 128.475 78.600 933.825 11
Potter, BridgitteGymnastics East 6 3 Sr B8.925 70.000 117.400 138.800 1033.525 11
Salazar, BrisaMetropolitan Gymnastics 6 3 Jr B8.950 11T7.700 148.500 138.300 1333.450 14
Gude, ElenaFalcon Gymnastics Center 6 3 Sr B8.775 117.950 128.200 118.450 1133.375 12
Gray, ReeseBainbridge Island Gymnastics 6 3 Ch C9.025 11T8.200 10T8.075 107.650 1232.950 12
Sattelberg, AaliyahMetropolitan Gymnastics 6 3 Ch D8.700 10T7.900 118.250 98.000 1232.850 11
Hammond, HaileyCascade Elite West 6 3 Ch D8.700 10T7.825 127.900 120.000 10T32.625 12
Smith, ShawnaBainbridge Island Gymnastics 6 3 Sr B8.550 127.550 138.125 127.800 1332.025 13
Muldrow, EllieBainbridge Island Gymnastics 6 3 Jr B8.400 136.300 158.200 157.925 1530.825 15
Heinz, TatumMetropolitan Gymnastics 6 3 Jr B8.950 11T3.102 128.725 118.550 1129.327 11
Herzog, SydneySGA-Lake City 6 3 Ch D9.275 39.350 29.250 327.875 2
Rayner, CarolineGymnastics East 6 3 Jr B9.275 68.900 6T9.550 227.725 10
Jones, SierraMetropolitan Gymnastics 6 3 Sr B9.200 60.000 78.925 79.400 627.525 6
Perde, EmilyMetropolitan Gymnastics 6 3 Jr B9.150 9T8.425 149.400 626.975 8
Bogaardt, KaetlynCascade Elite West 6 3 Sr B8.675 8T8.900 98.325 1225.900 10