My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2017 Central Section Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2017 Central Section Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-04-012017-04-02 Emerald City Gymnastics Academy332
Meet Scores Session: 2 Level: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Jimenez, MateaSGA-Ballard 2 4 Jr D9.275 29.625 19.600 2T9.300 237.800 1
2Twardus, LucySGA-Ballard 2 4 Sr B9.450 19.275 29.600 29.425 137.750 1
3Rose, SimoneGymnastics East 2 4 Jr A9.375 1T9.175 79.750 19.300 337.600 1
4Knowlton, MiraGymnastics East 2 4 Jr B9.400 29.200 39.650 19.275 337.525 1
5Mahoney, LexieGymnastics East 2 4 Jr A8.900 69.425 19.600 29.400 137.325 2
6Cunningham, CarolineSGA-Lake City 2 4 Sr B9.325 29.000 6T9.700 19.275 337.300 2
7Pittiglio, AvaGymnastics East 2 4 Jr D9.350 19.000 5T9.650 19.100 5T37.100 2
8To, KaylieGymnastics East 2 4 Jr D9.150 3T8.900 8T9.500 49.525 137.075 3
9Watson, SarahSGA-Ballard 2 4 Jr A9.375 1T9.300 39.175 69.175 4T37.025 3
10Hoke, AnnaSGA-Lake City 2 4 Jr D9.000 59.325 39.600 2T9.050 836.975 4
11Bray, HuiyingSGA-Lake City 2 4 Sr B9.300 39.075 49.425 39.150 436.950 3
12Burns, AlexandraOlympic Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr A9.050 59.350 29.100 7T9.375 236.875 4
13Lynch, JosieGymnastics East 2 4 Jr A9.300 39.200 69.450 38.900 836.850 5
14Elsing, NaomiSGA-Lake City 2 4 Jr B9.300 3T9.150 49.425 48.925 936.800 2
15Lea, BeatrixSGA-Ballard 2 4 Jr D9.150 3T9.350 29.000 11T9.275 336.775 5
16Murillo, LuciaGymnastics East 2 4 Jr B9.450 18.700 99.325 6T9.200 4T36.675 3
17 Choi, OliviaGymnastics East 2 4 Jr B8.950 69.450 19.100 109.100 6T36.600 4
18Ibbotson, JadeGymnastics East 2 4 Jr B8.800 7T9.000 59.350 59.400 136.550 5
19Chan, TaylorGymnastics East 2 4 Jr A9.150 48.725 99.375 49.175 4T36.425 6
20Kingston, SerenityOlympic Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr B9.300 3T8.750 79.500 2T8.850 1136.400 6
21Lilley, SarahGymnastics East 2 4 Jr B9.150 58.950 69.500 2T8.725 1236.325 7
22Newman, EloiseGymnastics East 2 4 Jr B8.800 7T9.250 29.250 89.000 836.300 8
22Moores, GraceEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr D8.900 6T9.175 49.050 109.175 436.300 6
24Watson, EmilyEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Sr B9.150 49.000 6T9.100 88.950 736.200 4
25Steiner, PaytonOlympic Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr A8.850 79.250 4T9.100 7T8.950 6T36.150 7
26Dutton, KateSGA-Ballard 2 4 Sr B9.000 59.250 38.800 109.075 536.125 5
27Lu, SydneyEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr D8.800 98.750 129.250 5T9.100 5T35.900 7
27Yount, VivianSGA Columbia 2 4 Jr B8.750 98.725 89.225 99.200 4T35.900 9
29Ghavam, NorahHart's Gymnastics Center 2 4 Sr B8.400 129.400 19.300 68.600 12T35.700 6
30Schmitt, VangieCascade Elite West 2 4 Jr D8.850 88.925 79.000 11T8.825 1235.600 8
31Angier, CatherineEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Sr B8.800 98.400 11T9.350 59.000 635.550 7
32Phan, AveryHart's Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr B8.200 158.625 109.325 6T9.325 235.475 10
32Wilson, LaurenGymnastics East 2 4 Jr A8.450 109.075 89.275 58.675 9T35.475 8
34Grace Marquardt, AnnaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Sr B8.900 6T8.400 11T9.250 78.875 835.425 8
35Goraya, DivyaHart's Gymnastics Center 2 4 Sr B8.500 10T8.500 99.000 99.400 235.400 9
35Lorennij, AlyssaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 2 4 Jr D8.650 129.000 5T9.250 5T8.500 1335.400 9
37Grusz, KaitlynGymnastics East 2 4 Sr B8.900 6T8.450 109.400 48.600 12T35.350 10
38Banzer, AlyCascade Elite West 2 4 Jr D8.750 108.900 8T8.700 138.925 9T35.275 10
39Fletcher, CalypsoBainbridge Island Gymnastics 2 4 Jr B8.450 108.550 119.075 119.100 6T35.175 11
40Baxter, JillEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr D8.700 118.250 169.225 78.925 9T35.100 11
41King, CarolineEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr D8.550 148.875 118.350 179.100 5T34.875 12
42Wallace, CameronEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Sr B8.350 13T9.050 58.700 128.650 1134.750 11
43Herdman, CamillaCascade Elite West 2 4 Jr A8.250 139.250 4T8.500 128.675 9T34.675 9
44Lahr, ElodieEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr D8.350 168.225 179.200 88.850 1134.625 13
45Webb, ArleneCascade Elite West 2 4 Sr B8.300 158.750 88.750 118.800 9T34.600 12
46Reinbold, LilyCascade Elite West 2 4 Jr D8.900 6T8.675 138.375 168.450 1434.400 14
47Compton, ZoeCascade Elite West 2 4 Jr A8.750 88.475 108.825 108.275 1134.325 10
48Sfanos, MorganMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr B8.350 11T8.450 128.600 148.900 1034.300 12
49Goodwin, ZoeCascade Elite West 2 4 Jr B8.250 148.325 139.050 128.525 1334.150 13
50Faccone, StellaGymnastics East 2 4 Jr D8.600 138.900 8T8.500 158.125 1734.125 15
51Dolan, JasmynCascade Elite West 2 4 Jr D8.000 178.400 149.175 98.400 1533.975 16
52Burchill, IngridCascade Elite West 2 4 Sr B8.500 10T8.225 148.300 15T8.800 9T33.825 13
53Markow, LucyFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 4 Sr B8.900 6T8.400 11T8.450 148.000 1633.750 14
54Haynes, EmmaSGA Columbia 2 4 Jr D8.500 158.275 158.600 148.225 1633.600 17
55Banzer, EmmaCascade Elite West 2 4 Jr A8.400 11T8.425 118.800 117.925 1333.550 11
56Estepa, AbbyEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr A8.400 11T8.300 128.475 138.150 1233.325 12
57Hinds, CallieOlympic Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr A8.550 97.625 149.025 97.900 1433.100 13
58Markley, ElenaMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr B7.500 167.950 159.025 138.450 1432.925 14
59McLaughlin, AddieSGA Columbia 2 4 Sr B8.350 13T7.650 168.500 138.050 14T32.550 15
60Catherine Carver, MaryBainbridge Island Gymnastics 2 4 Jr A7.900 157.550 158.050 148.950 6T32.450 14
61Converse, LillianOlympic Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr B8.350 11T8.075 148.200 15T7.550 1632.175 15
62Paulsell, SidneyMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr B8.350 11T7.650 168.200 15T7.600 1531.800 16
63Akada, LeilaSGA Columbia 2 4 Sr B7.500 167.750 158.300 15T8.050 14T31.600 16
64Brandt, SydneyOlympic Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr A8.200 147.850 137.600 157.725 1531.375 15