MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 Swing Into Spring
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-04-15
2017-04-15
Top Notch Training Center
265
2017 Swing Into Spring - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS,
XG,
A1,
A2,
A3
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Wisham, Emily
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A1
Middle
9.550
2
9.450
1
9.675
2
9.325
1
38.000
1
2
Churchwell, Olympia
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A1
Older
9.650
1
9.250
2
9.800
1
9.175
1
37.875
1
3
Tatum, Sydney
Fusion
1
A1
Middle
9.650
1
9.000
5
9.750
1
9.225
2
37.625
2
4
Goodman, Londyn
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A2
Sr B
9.350
1
9.450
1
9.400
3
9.150
1
37.350
1
5
Fallows, Kailyn
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A1
Older
9.400
5T
9.000
5
9.700
2
9.075
4
37.175
2
6
Jordan, Calli
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A1
Older
9.550
2
9.150
3
9.350
6T
9.100
3
37.150
3
7
Windham, Kensley
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A1
Older
9.350
7
9.350
1
9.300
8
9.125
2
37.125
4
8
D'Antoni, Julianna
Fusion
1
A1
Younger
9.550
1
9.000
2
9.150
2
9.325
1
37.025
1
9
Rothman, Lauren
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A2
Jr B
9.225
2
9.375
1
8.950
4T
9.450
1
37.000
1
10
Niemann, Lily
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A1
Older
9.475
3
9.050
4
9.450
3
9.000
5T
36.975
5
11
Branch, Abby
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A1
Middle
9.250
3T
9.175
4
9.350
4
8.950
4T
36.725
3
12
Laparr, Venus
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A1
Middle
8.900
8
9.275
3
9.300
5
9.100
3
36.575
4
13
Barefoot-Archie, Brooke
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A1
Middle
9.150
5
9.400
2
9.100
7
8.875
6
36.525
5
14
Caroline Todd, Anna
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A2
Jr B
9.100
3
9.225
2
8.850
6
9.300
2
36.475
2
15
Willis, Anisa
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A2
Jr B
9.350
1
9.050
3
9.500
1
8.550
4
36.450
3
15
Bragg, Ollie
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A2
Sr B
9.100
3
9.000
3T
9.450
1T
8.900
3
36.450
2
17
Williams, Marin
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A1
Middle
9.100
6T
8.800
7
9.550
3
8.950
4T
36.400
6
18
Capitano, Kaelyn
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A1
Older
9.200
8
8.750
7
9.400
4T
9.000
5T
36.350
6
19
Wiggins, Hannah
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A1
Older
9.400
5T
8.950
6
9.150
9
8.775
7
36.275
7
20
Jennings, Abbie
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A2
Sr A
9.475
1
9.000
4
9.275
3
8.400
5T
36.150
1
21
Bessada, Jorja
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A2
Sr B
9.150
2
8.800
6T
9.325
4
8.800
4
36.075
3
22
Pepin, Reese
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A1
Younger
9.100
3
9.050
1
9.100
3
8.650
2
35.900
2
23
Wright, McLaren
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A1
Older
9.425
4
8.550
8
9.350
6T
8.400
9
35.725
8
24
Andrews, Abigil
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A2
Sr B
8.900
5
8.800
6T
9.450
1T
8.550
5
35.700
4
25
Towler, Claire
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A2
Sr B
9.000
4
9.000
3T
8.700
7
8.950
2
35.650
5
26
Kritzman, Brookes
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A1
Middle
9.100
6T
8.950
6
8.800
8
8.675
7
35.525
7
27
McNeill, Molly
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A2
Sr A
7.850
9
9.275
1
9.325
2
9.000
2
35.450
2
27
Brady, Eva
ALPHARETTA
1
A2
Sr B
8.850
6
9.200
2
8.950
6
8.450
6
35.450
6
29
Zarger, Isabella
Fusion
1
A1
Younger
9.125
2
8.700
3
9.200
1
8.375
5
35.400
3
30
Bernt, Blake
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A2
Sr A
8.400
5T
8.250
9
9.500
1
9.225
1
35.375
3
31
Pierce, Abbey
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A1
Older
8.950
9
8.350
9
9.400
4T
8.500
8
35.200
9
31
Riser, McKenna
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A2
Jr B
8.600
5
8.950
4
9.350
3
8.300
6
35.200
4
31
Rush, Shiloh
ALPHARETTA
1
A2
Sr A
8.400
5T
9.200
2
9.100
5T
8.500
4
35.200
4
34
Rush, Saylor
ALPHARETTA
1
A2
Jr A
7.950
4T
9.150
1
9.300
1
8.700
2
35.100
1
34
Guaderrama, Barbara
ALPHARETTA
1
A2
Sr A
8.300
7
9.150
3
9.250
4
8.400
5T
35.100
5T
34
Bernt, Chase
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A2
Sr A
8.950
2
8.900
5T
9.050
7
8.200
7
35.100
5T
37
Fletcher, Carter
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A2
Sr B
8.600
7
8.850
5
9.250
5
8.225
8
34.925
7
38
Hayes, Sophie
ALPHARETTA
1
A2
Sr A
8.200
8
8.900
5T
9.100
5T
8.700
3
34.900
7
38
Wright, Olivia
Fusion
1
A1
Younger
8.925
5
8.400
4T
9.075
4
8.500
3
34.900
4
40
Cantin, Maisie
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A1
Younger
8.900
6
8.400
4T
9.050
5
8.475
4
34.825
5
41
Heard, Clare
Fusion
1
A1
Middle
9.250
3T
7.900
8
9.150
6
8.300
8
34.600
8
42
Jensen, Rylee
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A2
Jr B
8.900
4
8.500
5
8.800
7
8.350
5
34.550
5
43
Ray, Carlye
ALPHARETTA
1
A2
Jr A
8.600
1
8.650
3
8.550
6T
8.600
3
34.400
2
44
Marsden, Molly
ALPHARETTA
1
A2
Jr A
8.050
3
8.500
5
8.850
5
8.850
1
34.250
3
45
Seng, Chloe
ALPHARETTA
1
A2
Jr B
7.900
7
8.000
7
9.400
2
8.900
3
34.200
6
46
O'Brien, Sela
ALPHARETTA
1
A2
Sr A
8.900
3
8.750
8
8.450
9
8.075
8
34.175
8
47
Dumford, Lawsen
Fusion
1
A1
Younger
9.000
4
8.150
6
8.550
8
8.350
6T
34.050
6
48
Small, Peyton
ALPHARETTA
1
A2
Jr A
8.350
2
8.350
6
9.200
2
8.100
6
34.000
4
49
Wells, Emma
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A2
Jr A
7.750
6
8.775
2
9.050
3
8.350
4T
33.925
5
50
Lewis, Olivia
ALPHARETTA
1
A2
Jr A
7.950
4T
8.550
4
8.550
6T
8.350
4T
33.400
6
51
Leffert, Brooke
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A2
Sr B
8.450
8
7.950
8
8.600
8
8.250
7
33.250
8
52
Barry, Amy
Fusion
1
A1
Younger
8.400
8
7.850
7
8.650
7
8.250
8
33.150
7
53
Garnett, Gizelle
Fusion
1
A1
Younger
8.800
7
7.200
9
8.750
6
8.350
6T
33.100
8
54
DeCarlo, Elizabeth
ALPHARETTA
1
A2
Sr A
7.700
10
8.800
7
8.500
8
8.050
9
33.050
9
55
Jennings, Lynli
ALPHARETTA
1
A2
Jr A
7.500
8
8.250
7
8.900
4
8.050
7
32.700
7
56
Needle, Layla
ALPHARETTA
1
A2
Sr A
8.850
4
7.600
10
8.300
10
7.650
10
32.400
10
57
Land, Elli
Oconee Gymnastics Center
1
A2
Jr B
7.700
8
8.100
6
8.450
8
7.900
7
32.150
7
58
Bennett, Madison
Fusion
1
A1
Younger
8.050
9
7.700
8
8.100
9
8.175
9
32.025
9
59
Davis, Bailey
ALPHARETTA
1
A2
Jr B
8.000
6
6.750
8
8.950
4T
7.875
8
31.575
8
60
Mones, Kendal
ALPHARETTA
1
A2
Jr A
7.550
7
7.850
8
7.750
8
7.800
8
30.950
8