MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Lowcountry Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-18
2017-02-19
East Cooper Gymnastics
287
Lowcountry Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3 Level: XB
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Douglas, Dar'Nasia
FLIP
3
XB
C
9.325
1
9.300
5T
9.250
2
9.325
2T
37.200
1
2
Bennett, Mallory
Olympia Gymnastics
3
XB
C
9.125
2
9.550
1
9.150
3T
9.325
3T
37.150
2
3
Zimmerman, Ellie
Champions Gymnastics
3
XB
C
8.875
7T
9.450
2
9.500
1
9.300
4T
37.125
3
4
Flowers, Addyson
FLIP
3
XB
A
8.900
4
9.600
1
9.225
3
9.225
2
36.950
1
5
Nason, Alexa
FLIP
3
XB
C
8.975
6
9.350
4
9.150
4T
9.400
1
36.875
4
6
Broadwater, Milla
FLIP
3
XB
C
9.050
3
9.400
3
9.050
5T
9.300
5T
36.800
5
7
Tchang, Leedy
Olympia Gymnastics
3
XB
A
9.000
2
9.400
3
9.300
2
9.075
4
36.775
2
7
Hughes, Miranda
Champions Gymnastics
3
XB
B
9.100
3
9.100
5T
9.300
1
9.275
2
36.775
1
9
Yost, Gabrielle
FLIP
3
XB
B
9.225
2
9.400
3
9.250
2
8.825
8
36.700
2
9
Smith, Victoria
Champions Gymnastics
3
XB
D
9.100
1
9.200
1
9.150
2
9.250
1
36.700
1
11
Smalley, Harper
FLIP
3
XB
C
9.025
4T
9.300
6T
9.050
6T
9.175
6
36.550
6
12
Simmons, Anna
FLIP
3
XB
B
9.250
1
9.100
6T
8.750
8
9.400
1
36.500
3
13
Eichelberger, Kate
FLIP
3
XB
B
8.950
4T
9.600
1
8.900
4
8.950
7
36.400
4
13
Bagwell, Elyse
FLIP
3
XB
A
8.800
6
9.350
4
9.200
4
9.050
5T
36.400
3
15
Schneckenberger, Mataya
Olympia Gymnastics
3
XB
A
9.025
1
8.950
9
9.350
1
9.050
6T
36.375
4
15
Wilgus, Sadie
FLIP
3
XB
D
8.950
2
9.150
2
9.225
1
9.050
2
36.375
2
17
Clark, Makayla
Olympia Gymnastics
3
XB
A
8.925
3
9.450
2
8.850
5T
9.125
3
36.350
5
18
Ramey, Kaitlyn
East Cooper Gymnastics
3
XB
B
8.850
6
9.350
4
8.825
7
9.100
3
36.125
5
19
Farr, Kate
FLIP
3
XB
B
8.950
5T
9.050
7T
9.050
3
8.975
6
36.025
6
20
Schwerin, Mia
FLIP
3
XB
C
9.025
5T
8.650
8
8.925
8
9.075
7
35.675
7
21
Vinson, Noelle
Champions Gymnastics
3
XB
B
8.750
7
9.500
2
8.875
5T
8.525
9
35.650
7
22
Hyde, Tess
Champions Gymnastics
3
XB
B
8.700
8
9.050
8T
8.875
6T
9.000
4T
35.625
8
23
Hutchins, Rebecca
Olympia Gymnastics
3
XB
A
8.525
11
9.300
5
8.800
7
8.925
8
35.550
6
24
Leshko, Christina
FLIP
3
XB
A
8.850
5
9.000
8
8.300
12T
9.275
1
35.425
7
25
Bishop, Emma
Olympia Gymnastics
3
XB
C
8.875
8T
8.950
7
8.950
7
8.575
8
35.350
8
26
Bates, Grace
FLIP
3
XB
A
8.600
9
9.150
6
8.850
6T
8.325
14
34.925
8
27
Keevil, Rylee
FLIP
3
XB
B
8.575
9
8.650
9
8.525
9
9.000
5T
34.750
9
28
Darren, Sadie
Mind, Body
3
XB
A
8.400
14
9.100
7
8.700
8
8.425
13
34.625
9
29
Martello, Izabella
Mind, Body
3
XB
A
8.675
7T
8.800
12
7.950
16
8.975
7
34.400
10
30
Addis, Irelyn
FLIP
3
XB
A
8.475
13
8.850
11
8.325
11
8.725
10T
34.375
11
31
Ferrell, Jadyn
Mind, Body
3
XB
A
8.675
8T
8.500
14
8.300
13T
8.725
11T
34.200
12
32
Tolbert, Dria
East Cooper Gymnastics
3
XB
A
8.575
10
8.900
10
8.600
9
7.900
16
33.975
13
33
Raines, Madyson
Mind, Body
3
XB
A
8.300
15
8.650
13
8.100
15
8.700
12
33.750
14
34
Lewis, Aleksa
Mind, Body
3
XB
A
8.500
12
8.300
15
8.350
10
8.150
15
33.300
15
35
Mitchell, Jessika
Mind, Body
3
XB
A
7.650
16
7.800
16
8.200
14
8.775
9
32.425
16