MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 Utah State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-03-16
2017-03-18
Olympus Gymnastics
Click here
793
2017 Utah State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: AirTime Training Center
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Stika, Morgan
AirTime Training Center
3
XB
Jr B
9.100
2
9.675
2
8.950
11
9.400
3
37.125
2
2
Lyons, Alyssa
AirTime Training Center
2
XS
Sr B
8.950
7
9.575
2
9.150
7
9.200
3T
36.875
4
3
Brooks, Sara
AirTime Training Center
2
XB
Sr C
9.000
8T
9.600
3T
9.000
15T
9.150
10T
36.750
11
4
Wiseman, Eva
AirTime Training Center
2
XS
Jr C
8.400
18
9.825
1
9.175
3T
9.250
5
36.650
6
5
Villar, Aisha
AirTime Training Center
2
XS
Sr C
9.250
5
9.175
16
9.000
12
9.150
3
36.575
6
6
Gull, Taylor
AirTime Training Center
5
8
Jr D
8.650
15T
9.175
8
9.175
7T
9.300
8T
36.300
7
7
Hardy, Ashley
AirTime Training Center
3
XB
Sr B
8.900
6
9.450
3T
8.675
15
9.200
7T
36.225
8
8
Griffitts, Anna
AirTime Training Center
1
XS
Jr B
8.750
7T
9.350
9
8.900
12
9.100
9T
36.100
10
9
Bevan, Erica
AirTime Training Center
3
XB
Sr B
8.850
7
9.450
3T
8.575
16
8.700
19
35.575
15
10
Allen, Nicole
AirTime Training Center
2
XS
Sr B
8.700
10T
8.350
18
9.450
3
9.050
8T
35.550
14
11
Snyder, Ellyn
AirTime Training Center
4
XP
Sr A
9.200
6T
8.200
12
8.700
7T
9.150
9T
35.250
11
12
Murdoch, Hadlie
AirTime Training Center
11
7
Jr A
8.950
15
8.600
13
8.425
17
9.225
9
35.200
13
13
Jones, Allie
AirTime Training Center
2
XS
Sr A
8.750
9T
8.300
17
8.650
17
8.900
9T
34.600
16
14
Latham, Amber
AirTime Training Center
7
9
SR A
9.000
5T
8.650
5
8.450
9
8.475
7
34.575
6
15
Clark, Tamia
AirTime Training Center
11
7
Jr B
9.500
4
8.400
17
7.650
17
8.875
14T
34.425
17
15
Smith, Hazel
AirTime Training Center
6
8
Jr A
8.350
12T
8.500
12T
9.225
7
8.350
14
34.425
14
17
Hines, Samira
AirTime Training Center
5
8
Jr D
8.000
19
8.650
13T
8.800
16
8.800
16T
34.250
18
18
Matis, Bronte
AirTime Training Center
5
8
Sr A
8.050
14
8.350
9T
8.800
8
8.825
12
34.025
12
19
Antonino, Lexie
AirTime Training Center
9
6
Jr A
8.600
15
7.850
16
8.850
14T
8.300
17
33.600
16
20
Whiting, Adi
AirTime Training Center
10
7
Sr B
8.950
16
8.200
13
7.500
17
8.875
16
33.525
17
21
Hulse, Ellie
AirTime Training Center
9
6
Sr B
8.725
18
8.450
11
7.850
19
8.350
19
33.375
19
22
Clark, Mekeli
AirTime Training Center
10
7
Sr A
8.750
17
8.500
11T
7.700
16
8.350
16
33.300
15
23
Villar, Ajalae
AirTime Training Center
4
XP
Jr A
8.850
16
7.550
20
7.850
21
8.950
18
33.200
21
24
Taylor, Lauren
AirTime Training Center
9
6
Jr A
8.950
11T
7.100
17
7.750
17
8.750
15
32.550
17
25
Daley, Piper
AirTime Training Center
6
8
Jr B
8.000
13
8.300
13
7.650
13T
8.400
13
32.350
13
26
Anderson, McKenna
AirTime Training Center
8
10
JR B
9.075
12
6.900
14
7.350
12
8.625
12
31.950
11
27
Hatch, Addison
AirTime Training Center
2
XB
Sr C
0.000
20
9.150
19T
8.325
20
8.900
17
26.375
20
28
Ribble, Mary
AirTime Training Center
2
XS
Sr B
0.000
19
0.000
19
8.650
18
8.750
14T
17.400
19