My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Mardi Gras Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Mardi Gras Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-02-112017-02-12 Head Over Heels Gymnastics1050
Meet ScoresTeam: Roots Gymnastics Center
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Nicolle, SerenaRoots Gymnastics Center B1 XS Division 39.400 2T9.400 39.350 19.300 4T37.450 1
James, EmeryRoots Gymnastics Center B1 XS Division 29.450 19.100 39.200 29.600 137.350 1
Teague, ErinRoots Gymnastics Center A8 4 Division 49.100 3T8.900 59.250 1T9.525 136.775 1
Rist, CamrynRoots Gymnastics Center A4 7 Division 29.225 49.350 4T9.100 49.050 8T36.725 6
Raffa, HaileyRoots Gymnastics Center A2 6 Division 29.275 28.700 49.175 19.525 236.675 1
Casey, EmmaRoots Gymnastics Center A6 3 Division 29.175 18.650 49.450 19.350 136.625 1
Wodecki, HannahRoots Gymnastics Center B10 XG Division 29.550 2T8.900 68.950 6T9.050 636.450 2
Growhoski, AnastasiaRoots Gymnastics Center B2 XS Division 19.350 39.300 3T8.900 6T8.850 11T36.400 3
Craven, AndersenRoots Gymnastics Center A8 4 Division 38.650 48.750 3T9.375 19.475 136.250 1
Judge, CaitlinRoots Gymnastics Center B10 XG Division 39.050 78.800 8T9.400 3T9.000 1536.250 6T
Judge, MeganRoots Gymnastics Center B12 XD Division 18.500 89.150 19.300 29.250 136.200 1
Williams, MeredithRoots Gymnastics Center A2 6 Division 19.050 4T9.025 49.200 28.900 1136.175 3
Joesph, RyleeRoots Gymnastics Center A6 3 Division 39.100 6T8.600 5T9.400 19.000 1036.100 4
Kochis, MorganRoots Gymnastics Center B12 XP Division 29.000 1T8.900 29.200 19.000 436.100 1
Ferrara, JessicaRoots Gymnastics Center B11 XG Division 19.000 7T9.000 69.050 49.000 936.050 6
Loughrey, GraceRoots Gymnastics Center B3 XS Division 19.200 4T8.250 159.050 19.450 335.950 6
Redfern, MckenzieRoots Gymnastics Center B2 XS Division 19.100 59.100 8T9.050 2T8.700 1535.950 6
Hollister, MadelynnRoots Gymnastics Center A6 3 Division 49.000 99.050 38.650 99.225 2T35.925 3
Drejsa, AdrianaRoots Gymnastics Center A2 6 Division 39.200 1T7.900 109.125 19.600 135.825 2
Joseph, MauraRoots Gymnastics Center B12 XP Division 29.000 2T9.000 18.900 38.900 5T35.800 2
Kochis, NatalieRoots Gymnastics Center A2 6 Division 29.000 4T8.150 119.000 29.600 135.750 3
Redfern, DesiraeRoots Gymnastics Center B9 XG Division 29.400 18.700 78.250 159.400 335.750 8
Tavares, MiaRoots Gymnastics Center A6 3 Division 49.300 2T8.400 99.000 29.000 8*35.700 4T
Pallante, ParkerRoots Gymnastics Center A10 5 Division 29.200 28.650 3T8.900 38.900 435.650 3
Starsiak, ShelbyRoots Gymnastics Center A8 4 Division 18.150 68.750 4T9.225 19.500 235.625 2
Murphy, LeahRoots Gymnastics Center A2 6 Division 39.200 2T8.350 68.750 59.325 435.625 4
Osiecki, AngelenaRoots Gymnastics Center A6 3 Division 49.150 58.600 6T8.825 79.050 5T35.625 6
McLear, KerriganRoots Gymnastics Center B2 XS Division 19.500 2T9.000 11T8.500 158.600 1635.600 7T
Kollmer, MayaRoots Gymnastics Center A4 7 Division 38.850 9T8.700 58.900 59.150 635.600 7
Winslow, LillyRoots Gymnastics Center B2 XS Division 18.700 10T9.000 12T8.900 7T8.900 9T35.500 10
Borges, SierraRoots Gymnastics Center B1 XS Division 18.700 148.900 5T9.050 5T8.800 12T35.450 6T
Borges, BrooklynRoots Gymnastics Center B2 XS Division 18.300 169.100 10T9.000 4T9.000 735.400 11
Kochis, HannahRoots Gymnastics Center B12 XD Division 18.900 48.900 28.600 4T9.000 5T35.400 4
Archambault, EmmaRoots Gymnastics Center B3 XS Division 18.400 159.500 28.850 7T8.600 1535.350 8
Sidash, AnnaRoots Gymnastics Center A8 4 Division 49.100 4T9.150 28.250 148.850 1035.350 9
Conroy, JillianRoots Gymnastics Center B3 XS Division 38.850 78.250 99.000 6T9.200 535.300 6
Munger, MakayleeRoots Gymnastics Center B2 XS Division 38.700 139.200 59.000 4T8.400 16T35.300 8
Shea, CiaraRoots Gymnastics Center B3 XS Division 29.200 3T8.500 128.800 88.800 11T35.300 7
Sullivan, KathleenRoots Gymnastics Center B2 XS Division 29.300 28.050 98.800 8T9.000 635.150 5
Yarasavych, JocelynRoots Gymnastics Center B1 XS Division 28.900 7T8.700 7*8.900 6T8.600 12T35.100 9T
DiMauro, HannahRoots Gymnastics Center B1 XS Division 28.800 108.300 12T8.900 7T9.000 735.000 10
Santos, ElizabethRoots Gymnastics Center B10 XG Division 29.200 38.400 128.450 118.800 10T34.850 12
Paradis Stern, ZoeRoots Gymnastics Center B10 XG Division 39.300 4T8.200 168.250 159.050 14T34.800 14
Hardie, MackenzieRoots Gymnastics Center B10 XG Division 38.600 15T8.500 14T8.550 13T9.100 12T34.750 15
Bentley-El Ahmar, YassmineRoots Gymnastics Center B2 XS Division 39.050 3T8.500 12T8.550 128.500 1534.600 13
Bolduc, CaitlinRoots Gymnastics Center B3 XS Division 38.900 6T8.650 68.400 108.650 1034.600 9
Morash, GraceRoots Gymnastics Center B9 XG Division 39.150 5T8.450 11T7.650 149.300 9T34.550 13
Umana Kimura, EliannaRoots Gymnastics Center A8 4 Division 28.400 6T8.800 79.050 38.300 9T34.550 6
Boutlier, EmmaRoots Gymnastics Center A2 6 Division 28.300 13T8.200 108.750 6T9.150 8T34.400 11
Smyth, TarynRoots Gymnastics Center A10 5 Division 18.525 7T8.350 58.450 98.550 933.875 8
Kelly, ElsaRoots Gymnastics Center A6 3 Division 18.850 48.450 77.700 78.825 533.825 6
Goldsmith, CamiRoots Gymnastics Center A8 4 Division 38.600 6T8.050 98.500 10T8.675 733.825 8
Rokosz, MadisonRoots Gymnastics Center B2 XS Division 39.000 8T8.300 158.100 178.400 17T33.800 16
Korchevskiy, MelinaRoots Gymnastics Center A8 4 Division 18.500 3T8.500 78.150 118.600 733.750 6
Callini, HannahRoots Gymnastics Center A8 4 Division 18.000 87.900 108.500 109.150 333.550 7
Wijnhoven, MorganRoots Gymnastics Center A6 3 Division 39.000 117.700 138.300 128.550 13T33.550 12
Tudryn, AveryRoots Gymnastics Center A8 4 Division 28.400 7T7.800 158.950 78.375 833.525 8
McNamara, BreannaRoots Gymnastics Center A6 3 Division 28.500 12T8.500 9T7.600 168.900 433.500 13
Callini, MeredithRoots Gymnastics Center A6 3 Division 17.900 168.200 117.900 69.225 333.225 8
Wax, EffieRoots Gymnastics Center A6 3 Division 28.500 13T7.500 158.425 78.475 1332.900 14
Musa, EliseRoots Gymnastics Center A6 3 Division 18.250 11T8.550 57.350 108.500 932.650 10
Burke, TessaRoots Gymnastics Center A6 3 Division 39.150 58.350 116.400 178.550 14T32.450 15
Wolcott, BrookRoots Gymnastics Center A8 4 Division 38.075 107.750 11T8.100 128.450 932.375 11
Kresiak, MadelineRoots Gymnastics Center B2 XS Division 28.600 126.600 158.850 78.300 1432.350 15
Beaudette, KyleeRoots Gymnastics Center A8 4 Division 28.200 12T5.200 179.000 6T8.850 331.250 17
Pryor, RileyRoots Gymnastics Center A8 4 Division 17.825 107.550 117.550 127.400 1230.325 12
Faria, MiaRoots Gymnastics Center A6 3 Division 27.000 177.100 167.925 137.550 1729.575 16
Somppi, MadisonRoots Gymnastics Center A3 8 Division 38.550 100.000 16T8.150 149.425 126.125 16
Meunier, KatelynRoots Gymnastics Center B12 XP Division 28.800 50.000 118.100 80.000 1116.900 11
Czarnecki, EmilyRoots Gymnastics Center B10 XG Division 30.000 168.850 70.000 160.000 168.850 16