MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Mardi Gras Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-11
2017-02-12
Head Over Heels Gymnastics
1050
Mardi Gras Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B7 Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Tower, Paige
Sterling Academy of Gymnastics
B7
XS
Division 2
9.000
4T
9.800
1
9.150
2
9.300
1
37.250
1
2
Pereira, Taylor
Planet Gymnastics of Natick Inc.
B7
XS
Division 1
9.000
4
9.600
4
9.300
2
9.300
1
37.200
1
3
Smith, Alessandra
Sterling Academy of Gymnastics
B7
XS
Division 1
8.800
7
9.800
1
9.500
1
9.000
4
37.100
2
4
Johnson, Allison
Sterling Academy of Gymnastics
B7
XS
Division 2
9.000
5T
9.750
2
9.100
3T
9.050
2
36.900
2
5
Lacey, Skylar
Sterling Academy of Gymnastics
B7
XS
Division 3
8.900
5T
9.850
1
9.000
1
9.100
2
36.850
1
6
Remillard, Halle
Sterling Academy of Gymnastics
B7
XS
Division 1
9.350
1
9.100
9T
9.100
3T
9.100
3
36.650
3
7
Smith, Sofia
Sterling Academy of Gymnastics
B7
XS
Division 1
8.400
13
9.750
2
9.100
4T
9.150
2
36.400
4
8
Smith, Teagan
Sterling Academy of Gymnastics
B7
XS
Division 1
8.600
9T
9.700
3
9.000
5
8.800
5
36.100
5
9
Ortiz, Talisa
Sterling Academy of Gymnastics
B7
XS
Division 2
8.700
11
9.700
3
9.100
4T
8.500
4T
36.000
3
10
Rocha, Sophia
Sterling Academy of Gymnastics
B7
XS
Division 3
8.700
9T
9.000
8T
8.900
2T
9.350
1
35.950
2
11
Lei, Abigail
Sterling Academy of Gymnastics
B7
XS
Division 1
8.900
5T
9.400
5T
8.850
6
8.750
6
35.900
6
12
Hill, Abbigael
Twisters Gymnastics
B7
XS
Division 2
8.800
9T
9.400
8
9.200
1
8.250
9
35.650
4
13
Bartlett, Marjorie
Planet Gymnastics of Natick Inc.
B7
XS
Division 3
9.000
3
9.300
3T
8.800
4T
8.450
8
35.550
3
14
Roden, Caitlin
The Gymnastics Place
B7
XS
Division 2
9.200
1
9.550
6
8.700
7
7.900
13
35.350
5
15
Davis, Courtney
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
B7
XS
Division 2
8.900
7T
9.500
7
8.800
6
7.950
11T
35.150
6T
15
Allen, Lily
The Gymnastics Place
B7
XS
Division 3
9.300
1
9.400
2
8.300
8
8.150
11
35.150
4T
15
Martin, Audrey
Planet Gymnastics of Natick Inc.
B7
XS
Division 3
8.800
7T
9.300
4T
8.500
7
8.550
6
35.150
5T
15
Granillo, Gabby
Planet Gymnastics of Natick Inc.
B7
XS
Division 2
9.100
2T
9.200
9
8.250
12T
8.600
3
35.150
7T
19
Mee, Mia
Planet Gymnastics of Natick Inc.
B7
XS
Division 1
8.900
6T
9.000
11T
8.500
9
8.700
7
35.100
7
20
Miller, Francine
East Bay Gymnastics Inc.
B7
XS
Division 2
8.650
12
9.600
5
9.000
5
7.700
14
34.950
8
20
Hubacz, Alexia
Twisters Gymnastics
B7
XS
Division 3
8.500
13T
8.900
10T
8.900
3T
8.650
5
34.950
6
22
de Wolf, Grace
East Bay Gymnastics Inc.
B7
XS
Division 3
8.500
14T
9.300
5T
8.800
5T
8.250
10
34.850
7T
22
Lamontagne, Sarah
Twisters Gymnastics
B7
XS
Division 3
8.950
4
8.900
11T
8.250
9T
8.750
4
34.850
8T
24
Place, Gracie
The Gymnastics Place
B7
XS
Division 2
8.900
8T
9.650
4
7.800
14
8.400
6T
34.750
9
24
Nasto, Viktoria
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
B7
XS
Division 1
8.600
10T
9.100
10T
8.650
8
8.400
9T
34.750
8
26
Moran, Ava
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
B7
XS
Division 1
9.050
3
9.200
8
8.200
11T
8.250
11
34.700
9
27
Sasseville, Gabrielle
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
B7
XS
Division 2
9.000
6T
8.700
11T
8.300
11
8.500
5T
34.500
10
28
Dalrymple, Meah
Gymport Kidz, Inc.
B7
XS
Division 1
9.100
2
9.350
7
8.450
10
7.550
14
34.450
10
29
Smith, Morgan
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
B7
XS
Division 2
8.800
10T
9.100
10
8.500
9
7.950
12T
34.350
11
29
Alschuler, Mariela
East Bay Gymnastics Inc.
B7
XS
Division 1
8.600
11T
8.800
13T
8.800
7
8.150
12
34.350
11
31
Leanna, Kyra
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
B7
XS
Division 3
8.550
12
9.000
9T
8.250
10T
8.500
7
34.300
9
32
Opdyke, Elsie
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
B7
XS
Division 1
8.300
14
9.400
6T
8.100
13
8.400
10T
34.200
12
33
Libby, Erica
Planet Gymnastics of Natick Inc.
B7
XS
Division 3
9.150
2
8.600
14
8.600
6
7.800
13
34.150
10
33
Patriarca, McKayla
Planet Gymnastics of Natick Inc.
B7
XS
Division 2
8.600
13
8.700
12T
8.450
10
8.400
7T
34.150
12
35
Sullivan, Charlotte
Gymport Kidz, Inc.
B7
XS
Division 1
8.600
12T
9.000
12T
7.650
14
8.550
8
33.800
13
36
Childs, Sophia
Gymport Kidz, Inc.
B7
XS
Division 3
8.900
6T
8.800
13
8.100
11
7.900
12
33.700
11
37
Grondin, Trinity
The Gymnastics Place
B7
XS
Division 3
8.400
15
8.900
12T
7.900
14
8.300
9
33.500
12
38
Ghiz, Cheyenne
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
B7
XS
Division 2
9.100
3T
7.300
14
8.600
8
8.400
8T
33.400
13
39
Plunkett, Patricia
Planet Gymnastics of Natick Inc.
B7
XS
Division 3
8.700
10T
7.800
15
8.000
12T
8.850
3
33.350
13
40
Wagner, Haleigh
The Gymnastics Place
B7
XS
Division 3
8.800
8T
9.300
6T
8.000
13T
7.050
14
33.150
14
41
Forgit, Samantha
Twisters Gymnastics
B7
XS
Division 2
8.200
14
8.300
13
8.250
13T
8.000
10
32.750
14
42
Dunn, Emma
Gymport Kidz, Inc.
B7
XS
Division 1
8.700
8
8.800
14T
7.500
15
7.500
15
32.500
14
43
DeStefano, Katarina
East Bay Gymnastics Inc.
B7
XS
Division 1
7.800
15
8.000
15
8.200
12T
8.000
13
32.000
15
44
Osgood, Caitlin
Gymport Kidz, Inc.
B7
XS
Division 3
8.700
11T
9.100
7
7.000
15
7.000
15
31.800
15