My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-03-032017-03-05 Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics1491
Meet Scores Session: B1
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Daugherty, DrewZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 ChA9.575 19.250 59.475 19.250 137.550 1
Reed, SamanthaZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 SrB9.625 19.300 2T9.050 3T9.150 737.125 1T
Card, TrianaSunrise Gymnastics Academy B1 3 SrB9.525 39.075 79.250 19.275 1T37.125 1T
Westhoven, MadelineDefiance Area YMCA B1 3 JrA9.425 2T9.500 18.950 39.250 237.125 1
Atkins, HaileyZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 SrB9.450 49.125 69.225 29.275 1T37.075 3
Guenther, KarliSunrise Gymnastics Academy B1 3 SrB9.575 29.300 2T8.900 59.275 1T37.050 4
Valentine, BrooklynZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 JrA9.550 19.375 2T8.900 59.150 336.975 2
Jackson, KaileighZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 SrA9.175 79.250 3T9.350 19.175 136.950 1
Henderson, AbrianaPrestige Gymnastics B1 3 ChB9.400 1T9.200 29.150 29.150 136.900 1
Hoffman, CaylaSunrise Gymnastics Academy B1 3 SrB8.850 119.725 19.050 3T9.225 536.850 5
Furey, BrynnSunrise Gymnastics Academy B1 3 JrA9.275 49.375 2T9.050 29.125 436.825 3
Stoneking, SyarraZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 ChA9.450 29.500 18.650 79.200 236.800 2
Lenhart, CarlyDefiance Area YMCA B1 3 SrA9.425 29.375 19.150 2T8.850 636.800 2
Williams, ClaireZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 JrA9.425 2T9.350 48.925 49.050 536.750 4
Shrailberg, LindseyLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect B1 3 SrA9.450 19.275 29.000 4T9.000 436.725 3
Palermo, LaurynPrestige Gymnastics B1 3 JrA9.125 69.175 59.150 19.275 136.725 5
Liffick, KendallDefiance Area YMCA B1 3 SrA9.350 39.175 69.000 4T9.025 2T36.550 4
Valentine, PresleighZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 ChA9.250 89.075 6T9.150 29.000 3T36.475 3
Milano, AmeliaWest Side Gymnastics Club Inc. B1 3 SrA9.200 69.250 3T8.900 69.025 2T36.375 5
Monroe, TeneasiaPrestige Gymnastics B1 3 ChB9.275 4T9.025 39.350 18.675 736.325 2
DeMilt, EmersonSunrise Gymnastics Academy B1 3 SrA9.125 89.200 59.150 2T8.825 736.300 6
Fields, KaraZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 SrB9.400 59.275 48.250 129.250 436.175 6
Houston, ZarriaPrestige Gymnastics B1 3 JrB8.825 9T9.275 1T9.100 18.900 236.100 1
Sheppard, VanessaPrestige Gymnastics B1 3 JrB9.125 59.275 1T8.825 48.800 436.025 2
Burris, AddyZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 SrA9.250 4T9.050 78.750 78.950 536.000 7
Tamasovich, EmmaZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 ChA9.000 119.425 28.600 8T8.875 735.900 4
Novak, StephanieWest Side Gymnastics Club Inc. B1 3 JrB9.325 39.150 48.725 58.700 835.900 3
Stacy, CambellFlipstarz Gymnastics B1 3 ChA9.175 109.075 6T8.575 109.000 3T35.825 5
Starr, EdenWest Side Gymnastics Club Inc. B1 3 JrB8.900 89.100 59.050 28.725 735.775 4
Faulkner, HayLeeRiver City Gymnastics Inc. B1 3 ChA9.300 69.350 3T8.300 118.800 835.750 6
Roahrig, MakynnaZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 JrB9.025 69.000 78.700 69.025 135.750 5
Hansen, ArijaPrestige Gymnastics B1 3 JrB9.350 28.900 88.850 38.625 9T35.725 6
Smith, KailaZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 SrB9.250 69.050 8T8.200 139.175 635.675 7
Greer, ScarletPrestige Gymnastics B1 3 ChB9.300 39.300 17.900 129.100 335.600 3
Rock, RaynaZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 ChA9.425 38.200 129.000 48.900 635.525 7
Yee, EliseFlipstarz Gymnastics B1 3 ChA9.325 59.000 98.600 8T8.575 10T35.500 8
Matheney, AbigailZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 JrA9.000 7T9.125 68.700 78.625 1035.450 6
Westrick, EllaDefiance Area YMCA B1 3 JrB9.250 49.175 38.300 98.625 9T35.350 7
Hitchens, MegganLicking County Family YMCA B1 3 SrB9.225 78.350 128.650 79.075 835.300 8T
Snider, KaylaZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 SrB8.800 12T9.050 8T8.600 88.850 9T35.300 8T
Austein, PaytonRiver City Gymnastics Inc. B1 3 ChB9.275 4T8.800 48.450 58.750 5T35.275 4
Webel, PetraPrestige Gymnastics B1 3 JrB8.825 9T9.050 68.600 78.775 535.250 8
Scalzo, MacinaSunrise Gymnastics Academy B1 3 JrB9.550 18.350 118.450 88.875 335.225 9
Wahl, ChloeZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 ChA9.350 49.350 3T7.500 13T9.000 3T35.200 9
Haaf, JosephineLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect B1 3 ChB9.100 68.575 88.400 6T9.125 235.200 5
Johnson, NoraSunrise Gymnastics Academy B1 3 JrA9.000 7T8.925 88.400 88.850 735.175 7
Kroeckel, KendallyneDefiance Area YMCA B1 3 SrA9.250 4T9.000 88.600 8T8.250 1235.100 8
Anderson, MarleeRiver City Gymnastics Inc. B1 3 ChA8.875 129.050 88.800 5T8.350 1335.075 10
Palmer, AllieSunrise Gymnastics Academy B1 3 SrB9.050 99.025 108.350 10T8.650 1135.075 10
Deister, KaraPrestige Gymnastics B1 3 ChB9.050 7T8.400 9T8.800 38.775 435.025 6
Snider, KendallZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 ChA9.275 78.400 108.800 5T8.525 1235.000 11
Coleman, AlayahPrestige Gymnastics B1 3 JrA8.725 109.025 78.300 98.700 8T34.750 8
Renn, JoslynDefiance Area YMCA B1 3 SrB8.900 109.200 58.350 10T8.275 1434.725 11T
Ford, CharleyZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 SrB9.075 88.000 138.800 68.850 9T34.725 11T
Stone, VictoriaDefiance Area YMCA B1 3 SrA9.050 98.800 98.250 108.600 8T34.700 9
Nelson, AnnikaLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect B1 3 ChB9.400 1T8.700 78.250 10T8.300 10T34.650 7
Farrell, ReaganLicking County Family YMCA B1 3 JrA9.150 57.650 98.800 68.925 634.525 9
Pierson, KendallSunrise Gymnastics Academy B1 3 ChB8.600 138.775 5T8.250 10T8.750 5T34.375 8
Preston, GiannaPrestige Gymnastics B1 3 ChA9.225 97.300 149.050 38.675 934.250 12
Clifford, SarahZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 SrB8.800 12T8.500 118.500 98.375 1334.175 13
Whitt, AubreyFlipstarz Gymnastics B1 3 ChB8.725 11T8.400 9T8.500 48.550 834.175 9
Robbins, KendylZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 SrA8.650 128.125 128.600 8T8.600 8T33.975 10
Rittenour, GabbiDefiance Area YMCA B1 3 SrA8.875 108.625 108.050 128.300 10T33.850 11
Mayfield, ChrissaFlipstarz Gymnastics B1 3 JrB8.800 118.650 9T7.850 118.550 1133.850 10
Stover, ChristanaGlobal Gymnastics Center B1 3 ChB8.750 108.250 118.300 98.425 933.725 10
Crouse, BreannaFlipstarz Gymnastics B1 3 ChB8.800 98.775 5T7.700 138.300 10T33.575 11
Deshuk, VictoriaSunrise Gymnastics Academy B1 3 SrA8.700 118.325 118.200 118.300 10T33.525 12
Myers, OliviaDefiance Area YMCA B1 3 JrB9.000 78.650 9T7.400 128.425 1233.475 11
Krebs, KayleighPrestige Gymnastics B1 3 ChA8.800 138.275 117.500 13T8.575 10T33.150 13
Hunter, ChloeLicking County Family YMCA B1 3 ChB8.725 11T7.950 128.400 6T7.950 1333.025 12
Cairney, EmilyLicking County Family YMCA B1 3 JrA8.875 97.550 108.000 118.525 1132.950 10
Jurek, JosieSunrise Gymnastics Academy B1 3 SrB8.650 147.500 148.100 148.425 1232.675 14
Stech, ArwynLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect B1 3 ChB9.050 7T7.200 138.350 88.050 1232.650 13
Tsatsos, EleniLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect B1 3 JrA8.675 117.000 128.100 108.700 8T32.475 11
Riley, HannahLicking County Family YMCA B1 3 JrB8.100 126.650 128.000 108.750 631.500 12
Honaker, KathrynFlipstarz Gymnastics B1 3 JrA8.450 127.300 117.500 128.250 1231.500 12
Dumbacher, JuliaLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect B1 3 ChA8.700 147.100 157.600 127.950 1431.350 14
Gore, IsabellaFlipstarz Gymnastics B1 3 ChA7.850 157.800 137.500 13T7.700 1530.850 15