My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-03-032017-03-05 Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics1491
Meet Scores Level: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Jovic, MacieFive-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio D1 3 JrA9.525 19.575 29.700 19.200 238.000 1
2Pozsonyi, LaurenFive-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio D1 3 ChB9.450 1T9.600 19.850 19.050 3T37.950 1
3Moll, AveryInternational Gymnastics Training Center D1 3 JrA9.350 5T9.625 19.200 39.425 137.600 2
3Tracy, NatalieFive-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio D1 3 ChB9.450 1T9.350 3T9.425 29.375 137.600 2
5Daugherty, DrewZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 ChA9.575 19.250 59.475 19.250 137.550 1
5Mosley, AngelFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC B3 3 Sr9.400 19.350 19.450 19.350 137.550 1
7Parrish, JadynMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead D1 3 JrB9.350 39.700 18.900 39.450 137.400 1
8Morrow, MaddyFive-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio D1 3 JrB9.450 19.200 39.350 19.300 237.300 2
9Lyons, LillyFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC B3 3 Sr9.300 29.300 29.225 29.325 237.150 2
10Reed, SamanthaZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 SrB9.625 19.300 2T9.050 3T9.150 737.125 1T
10Card, TrianaSunrise Gymnastics Academy B1 3 SrB9.525 39.075 79.250 19.275 1T37.125 1T
10Westhoven, MadelineDefiance Area YMCA B1 3 JrA9.425 2T9.500 18.950 39.250 237.125 1
13Atkins, HaileyZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 SrB9.450 49.125 69.225 29.275 1T37.075 3
14Guenther, KarliSunrise Gymnastics Academy B1 3 SrB9.575 29.300 2T8.900 59.275 1T37.050 4
15Valentine, BrooklynZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 JrA9.550 19.375 2T8.900 59.150 336.975 2
16Noirot, MikaelaFive-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio D1 3 ChB9.200 79.575 29.125 49.050 3T36.950 3
16Buzinski, JessicaFive-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio D1 3 JrA9.500 29.550 38.875 59.025 536.950 3
16Jackson, KaileighZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 SrA9.175 79.250 3T9.350 19.175 136.950 1
19Harrop, CiennaColumbus Gymnastics Academy D1 3 ChA9.450 29.225 1T9.175 19.050 3T36.900 1
19Henderson, AbrianaPrestige Gymnastics B1 3 ChB9.400 1T9.200 29.150 29.150 136.900 1
21Hoffman, CaylaSunrise Gymnastics Academy B1 3 SrB8.850 119.725 19.050 3T9.225 536.850 5
22Furey, BrynnSunrise Gymnastics Academy B1 3 JrA9.275 49.375 2T9.050 29.125 436.825 3
23Stoneking, SyarraZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 ChA9.450 29.500 18.650 79.200 236.800 2
23Lenhart, CarlyDefiance Area YMCA B1 3 SrA9.425 29.375 19.150 2T8.850 636.800 2
23Anderson, RachelFive-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio D1 3 JrA9.400 3T8.875 89.350 29.175 336.800 4
26Williams, ClaireZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 JrA9.425 2T9.350 48.925 49.050 536.750 4
27Shrailberg, LindseyLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect B1 3 SrA9.450 19.275 29.000 4T9.000 436.725 3
27Palermo, LaurynPrestige Gymnastics B1 3 JrA9.125 69.175 59.150 19.275 136.725 5
29Spin, NoelleYoungstown Gymnastic Center Inc. D1 3 SrB9.400 29.200 29.000 1T9.050 336.650 1
30Roush, KarleySouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy D1 3 ChB9.300 59.250 59.075 59.000 536.625 4
31Snider, KalliopieColumbus Gymnastics Academy D1 3 JrB9.400 29.150 49.100 28.950 5T36.600 3
32Liffick, KendallDefiance Area YMCA B1 3 SrA9.350 39.175 69.000 4T9.025 2T36.550 4
33Valentine, PresleighZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 ChA9.250 89.075 6T9.150 29.000 3T36.475 3
34Springer, AlexaFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC B3 3 Sr9.200 39.200 39.100 3T8.925 336.425 3
35Milano, AmeliaWest Side Gymnastics Club Inc. B1 3 SrA9.200 69.250 3T8.900 69.025 2T36.375 5
36Monroe, TeneasiaPrestige Gymnastics B1 3 ChB9.275 4T9.025 39.350 18.675 736.325 2
36Moran, JayleeChampion Gymnastics and Cheer B3 3 Ch8.950 49.350 29.025 19.000 136.325 1
36VanGundy, BreezeMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead D1 3 ChA9.300 49.100 48.925 49.000 636.325 2
36Holcomb, KaeliSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy D1 3 JrA9.250 8T8.800 99.175 49.100 436.325 5
40Mulinix, HaydenYoungstown Gymnastic Center Inc. D1 3 ChA9.400 39.125 38.700 69.075 1T36.300 3
40DeMilt, EmersonSunrise Gymnastics Academy B1 3 SrA9.125 89.200 59.150 2T8.825 736.300 6
42Grandstaff, GiannaChampion Gymnastics and Cheer B3 3 Ch9.100 39.275 39.000 28.900 336.275 2
42Diez, MyaFive-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio D1 3 ChA9.100 59.225 1T9.150 28.800 836.275 4
44Ambrose, KailynFive-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio D1 3 SrA9.250 39.025 19.050 18.900 736.225 1
45Digiando, AveryFive-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio D1 3 ChB9.400 3T9.350 3T8.325 9T9.100 236.175 5
45Fields, KaraZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 SrB9.400 59.275 48.250 129.250 436.175 6
47Luttrell, AveryColumbus Gymnastics Academy D1 3 SrA9.300 28.800 4T9.000 2T9.050 5T36.150 2
48Abbott, LilaColumbus Gymnastics Academy D1 3 ChB9.400 3T8.775 6T8.975 78.950 636.100 6
48Houston, ZarriaPrestige Gymnastics B1 3 JrB8.825 9T9.275 1T9.100 18.900 236.100 1
50Blasko, AngeleeYoungstown Gymnastic Center Inc. D1 3 SrA9.600 18.750 68.900 68.825 836.075 3
50Shrader, AvaFive-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio D1 3 JrA9.400 3T9.275 48.500 108.900 736.075 6
52Sheppard, VanessaPrestige Gymnastics B1 3 JrB9.125 59.275 1T8.825 48.800 436.025 2
53Burris, AddyZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 SrA9.250 4T9.050 78.750 78.950 536.000 7
54Morris, SydneyColumbus Gymnastics Academy D1 3 ChA9.500 18.550 88.825 59.075 1T35.950 5
55Brenenstuhl, MorganFive-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio D1 3 SrB9.150 6T9.075 3T8.875 58.825 735.925 2
56Tamasovich, EmmaZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 ChA9.000 119.425 28.600 8T8.875 735.900 4
56Novak, StephanieWest Side Gymnastics Club Inc. B1 3 JrB9.325 39.150 48.725 58.700 835.900 3
58Cardwell, IndiaColumbus Gymnastics Academy D1 3 JrB9.250 4*8.975 58.700 5T8.950 5T35.875 4T
58Whitt, KailahColumbus Gymnastics Academy D1 3 JrB9.250 4*8.825 6T8.825 48.975 435.875 4T
60Rabkin, TaliJump Start Gymnastics Inc D1 3 SrB9.300 39.000 68.625 78.925 535.850 3
61Stacy, CambellFlipstarz Gymnastics B1 3 ChA9.175 109.075 6T8.575 109.000 3T35.825 5
62Kouvaras, PeytonFive-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio D1 3 ChB9.250 68.775 6T9.050 68.725 1135.800 7
62Wright, HannahFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC B3 3 Sr8.750 49.175 49.100 3T8.775 435.800 4
64Claxon, AddisonSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy D1 3 JrA9.250 8T9.050 68.625 88.850 8T35.775 7
64Starr, EdenWest Side Gymnastics Club Inc. B1 3 JrB8.900 89.100 59.050 28.725 735.775 4
66Faulkner, HayLeeRiver City Gymnastics Inc. B1 3 ChA9.300 69.350 3T8.300 118.800 835.750 6
66Gaal, AngelinaFive-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio D1 3 SrA9.200 4T8.875 2T8.600 8T9.075 3T35.750 4
66Roahrig, MakynnaZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 JrB9.025 69.000 78.700 69.025 135.750 5
69Hansen, ArijaPrestige Gymnastics B1 3 JrB9.350 28.900 88.850 38.625 9T35.725 6
70Susterstic, SelenaFive-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio D1 3 SrB9.450 19.025 58.350 118.850 635.675 4
70Smith, KailaZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 SrB9.250 69.050 8T8.200 139.175 635.675 7
72Greer, ScarletPrestige Gymnastics B1 3 ChB9.300 39.300 17.900 129.100 335.600 3
72Russo, MorganYoungstown Gymnastic Center Inc. D1 3 SrB8.900 108.925 78.750 69.025 435.600 5
74Johnson, LauraFive-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio D1 3 JrA9.250 8T8.700 108.775 68.850 8T35.575 8
75Scott, Minh-PhoungChampion Gymnastics and Cheer B3 3 Ch8.750 69.025 58.850 48.925 235.550 3
76Rock, RaynaZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 ChA9.425 38.200 129.000 48.900 635.525 7
76Pryde, LucyFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC B3 3 Jr9.050 48.225 59.250 19.000 1T35.525 1
78Ng, JuliannaYoungstown Gymnastic Center Inc. D1 3 JrA9.350 5T9.100 58.200 138.850 8T35.500 9T
78Yee, EliseFlipstarz Gymnastics B1 3 ChA9.325 59.000 98.600 8T8.575 10T35.500 8
78Garrett, TianaInternational Gymnastics Training Center D1 3 SrB9.200 4T8.875 88.125 129.300 135.500 6
78Lefker, AlysonFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC B3 3 Jr9.175 28.650 29.000 28.675 435.500 2
78Blasko, NatalieYoungstown Gymnastic Center Inc. D1 3 JrA9.100 11T8.900 78.700 78.800 1135.500 9T
83Vargo, BrookeFive-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio D1 3 SrB9.200 4T9.275 17.925 139.075 235.475 7
84Schiller, AbbyAmerican Pride Gymnastics D1 3 SrA9.200 4T8.575 88.425 119.250 135.450 5T
84Matheney, AbigailZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 JrA9.000 7T9.125 68.700 78.625 1035.450 6
84Willis, ChelseaMountain Magic D1 3 SrA8.950 88.500 98.925 59.075 3T35.450 5T
84Wirtz, AudreyYoungstown Gymnastic Center Inc. D1 3 SrB8.650 129.075 3T8.975 48.750 935.450 8
88McCullough, AddisonChampion Gymnastics and Cheer B3 3 Ch8.875 59.425 18.875 38.200 935.375 4
89Westrick, EllaDefiance Area YMCA B1 3 JrB9.250 49.175 38.300 98.625 9T35.350 7
90Bomer, SophieExceleration Gymnastics Center D1 3 ChA8.850 7T8.825 69.000 38.650 1035.325 6
91Bell, DelaneyChampion Gymnastics and Cheer B3 3 Ch8.600 89.250 48.600 78.850 435.300 5
91Hitchens, MegganLicking County Family YMCA B1 3 SrB9.225 78.350 128.650 79.075 835.300 8T
91Snider, KaylaZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 SrB8.800 12T9.050 8T8.600 88.850 9T35.300 8T
94Austein, PaytonRiver City Gymnastics Inc. B1 3 ChB9.275 4T8.800 48.450 58.750 5T35.275 4
95Webel, PetraPrestige Gymnastics B1 3 JrB8.825 9T9.050 68.600 78.775 535.250 8
96Scalzo, MacinaSunrise Gymnastics Academy B1 3 JrB9.550 18.350 118.450 88.875 335.225 9
96Kanyongo, TinaisheColumbus Gymnastics Academy D1 3 SrA9.050 68.800 4T8.975 48.400 1035.225 7
98Wahl, ChloeZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 ChA9.350 49.350 3T7.500 13T9.000 3T35.200 9
98Avery, MaelynnExceleration Gymnastics Center D1 3 ChB8.700 128.525 119.200 38.775 1035.200 8
98Haaf, JosephineLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect B1 3 ChB9.100 68.575 88.400 6T9.125 235.200 5
101Johnson, NoraSunrise Gymnastics Academy B1 3 JrA9.000 7T8.925 88.400 88.850 735.175 7
102Craighead, KennediColumbus Gymnastics Academy D1 3 JrB9.100 7T8.825 6T8.650 78.575 935.150 6
102Reich, MeganMountain Magic D1 3 SrA8.850 98.675 78.575 109.050 5T35.150 8
104Lucas, SadieMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead D1 3 JrB9.050 9T9.500 27.550 139.025 335.125 7
104Herrera-Castro, AnnikaElite Mind and Body Gymnastics B3 3 Jr9.075 38.450 38.600 4T9.000 1T35.125 3
106Kroeckel, KendallyneDefiance Area YMCA B1 3 SrA9.250 4T9.000 88.600 8T8.250 1235.100 8
106Gandy, LaurenMountain Magic D1 3 SrA8.600 128.400 109.000 2T9.100 235.100 9
108Anderson, MarleeRiver City Gymnastics Inc. B1 3 ChA8.875 129.050 88.800 5T8.350 1335.075 10
108Palmer, AllieSunrise Gymnastics Academy B1 3 SrB9.050 99.025 108.350 10T8.650 1135.075 10
110Deister, KaraPrestige Gymnastics B1 3 ChB9.050 7T8.400 9T8.800 38.775 435.025 6
111Snider, KendallZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 ChA9.275 78.400 108.800 5T8.525 1235.000 11
112Arant, LeahFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC B3 3 Ch9.150 28.750 68.800 5T8.250 834.950 6
113Swisher, TaylorColumbus Gymnastics Academy D1 3 JrA9.100 11T8.600 118.525 98.675 1234.900 11
113Kong, KaylynnYoungstown Gymnastic Center Inc. D1 3 ChB9.000 9T8.675 98.325 9T8.900 734.900 9
115Seyfried, AlexisExceleration Gymnastics Center D1 3 SrB9.150 6T8.425 108.600 8T8.700 1034.875 9
116Payne, RyleeMountain Magic D1 3 ChA9.050 68.075 118.650 79.050 3T34.825 7
117Coleman, AlayahPrestige Gymnastics B1 3 JrA8.725 109.025 78.300 98.700 8T34.750 8
117Dolinar, AlyssaExceleration Gymnastics Center D1 3 SrB8.700 118.275 119.000 1T8.775 834.750 10
119Renn, JoslynDefiance Area YMCA B1 3 SrB8.900 109.200 58.350 10T8.275 1434.725 11T
119Ford, CharleyZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 SrB9.075 88.000 138.800 68.850 9T34.725 11T
121Stone, VictoriaDefiance Area YMCA B1 3 SrA9.050 98.800 98.250 108.600 8T34.700 9
122Estepp, ChesneyElite Mind and Body Gymnastics B3 3 Jr9.250 18.700 18.300 78.425 634.675 4
123Nelson, AnnikaLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect B1 3 ChB9.400 1T8.700 78.250 10T8.300 10T34.650 7
124Woodman, KinleighMountain Magic D1 3 ChA8.850 7T8.375 98.350 89.050 3T34.625 8
124Scott, Minh-LienChampion Gymnastics and Cheer B3 3 Jr8.850 68.250 48.950 38.575 534.625 5
126Hearn, AddisynMountain Magic D1 3 JrA9.100 11T8.300 128.250 128.950 634.600 12
127Farrell, ReaganLicking County Family YMCA B1 3 JrA9.150 57.650 98.800 68.925 634.525 9
127Pugh, KateChampion Gymnastics and Cheer B3 3 Ch8.700 78.700 78.800 5T8.325 734.525 7
129Connell, CarolineJump Start Gymnastics Inc D1 3 SrB9.100 98.150 129.000 1T8.250 1134.500 11
129Southall, MileyGymfiniti D1 3 JrB9.100 7T8.000 128.700 5T8.700 834.500 8
131 Spencer, OliviaAmerican Pride Gymnastics D1 3 SrA8.650 10T8.875 2T8.600 8T8.325 1134.450 10
132Hout, ElizabethSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy D1 3 SrB9.150 6T8.650 98.575 108.025 1234.400 12
133Pierson, KendallSunrise Gymnastics Academy B1 3 ChB8.600 138.775 5T8.250 10T8.750 5T34.375 8
134Burdeshaw, JulianaInternational Gymnastics Training Center D1 3 ChA8.800 99.075 58.175 108.275 12T34.325 9
135Preston, GiannaPrestige Gymnastics B1 3 ChA9.225 97.300 149.050 38.675 934.250 12
136Clifford, SarahZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 SrB8.800 12T8.500 118.500 98.375 1334.175 13
136Whitt, AubreyFlipstarz Gymnastics B1 3 ChB8.725 11T8.400 9T8.500 48.550 834.175 9
138Pressnell, ClaireMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead D1 3 ChB8.600 13T8.750 87.875 128.850 834.075 10
139Baker, BellaFive-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio D1 3 ChA8.650 128.725 77.675 11T8.950 734.000 10
140Robbins, KendylZanesville Gymnastics B1 3 SrA8.650 128.125 128.600 8T8.600 8T33.975 10
140Slaven, ChloeGymfiniti D1 3 ChB8.600 13T8.650 108.400 88.325 1233.975 11
142Roush, LaurenGymfiniti D1 3 SrA9.000 78.225 128.175 128.475 933.875 11
143Rittenour, GabbiDefiance Area YMCA B1 3 SrA8.875 108.625 108.050 128.300 10T33.850 11
143Mayfield, ChrissaFlipstarz Gymnastics B1 3 JrB8.800 118.650 9T7.850 118.550 1133.850 10
143Nickerson, AmaraJump Start Gymnastics Inc D1 3 SrA8.650 10T8.375 118.625 78.200 1233.850 12
146Smith, ShilohElite Mind and Body Gymnastics B3 3 Jr8.875 58.075 68.600 4T8.200 733.750 6
147Stover, ChristanaGlobal Gymnastics Center B1 3 ChB8.750 108.250 118.300 98.425 933.725 10
147Trout, AubreeChampion Gymnastics and Cheer B3 3 Ch8.500 98.375 88.400 88.450 633.725 8
149Suminguit, JanelleJump Start Gymnastics Inc D1 3 JrA9.350 5T7.325 148.425 118.600 1433.700 13
150Gurbach, MadelineJump Start Gymnastics Inc D1 3 ChB9.150 87.725 138.000 118.800 933.675 12
151Meadows, ZoieGymfiniti D1 3 JrB9.050 9T8.400 88.100 98.075 1233.625 9T
151Martin, SamanthaMountain Magic D1 3 JrB8.650 137.800 138.450 88.725 733.625 9T
153Crouse, BreannaFlipstarz Gymnastics B1 3 ChB8.800 98.775 5T7.700 138.300 10T33.575 11
154Gorrell, AudraGymfiniti D1 3 ChA8.750 108.025 12T8.300 98.450 1133.525 11
154Deshuk, VictoriaSunrise Gymnastics Academy B1 3 SrA8.700 118.325 118.200 118.300 10T33.525 12
156Hire, KennaExceleration Gymnastics Center D1 3 JrB9.150 68.175 107.725 118.425 1033.475 11
156Myers, OliviaDefiance Area YMCA B1 3 JrB9.000 78.650 9T7.400 128.425 1233.475 11
158Krebs, KayleighPrestige Gymnastics B1 3 ChA8.800 138.275 117.500 13T8.575 10T33.150 13
159Hunter, ChloeLicking County Family YMCA B1 3 ChB8.725 11T7.950 128.400 6T7.950 1333.025 12
160Cairney, EmilyLicking County Family YMCA B1 3 JrA8.875 97.550 108.000 118.525 1132.950 10
160Kerns, OliviaGymfiniti D1 3 JrB8.850 118.025 117.750 108.325 1132.950 12
162Warren, TahleahJump Start Gymnastics Inc D1 3 ChA8.700 118.025 12T7.250 148.725 932.700 12
162Hammond, SydneySouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy D1 3 SrB8.550 137.625 138.600 8T7.925 1332.700 13
164Jurek, JosieSunrise Gymnastics Academy B1 3 SrB8.650 147.500 148.100 148.425 1232.675 14
165Stech, ArwynLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect B1 3 ChB9.050 7T7.200 138.350 88.050 1232.650 13
166Kennedy, JillianGymfiniti D1 3 ChA8.450 138.225 107.675 11T8.275 12T32.625 13
167Khuong, BriannaExceleration Gymnastics Center D1 3 JrA8.650 147.800 137.400 148.650 1332.500 14
168Tsatsos, EleniLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect B1 3 JrA8.675 117.000 128.100 108.700 8T32.475 11
169Udischas, FaithFlip N Out Gymnastics B3 3 Ch9.200 16.350 98.250 98.550 532.350 9
170Orahood, ReaganElite Mind and Body Gymnastics B3 3 Sr8.675 58.050 57.300 68.200 532.225 5
171Claffey, EvaElite Mind and Body Gymnastics B3 3 Jr8.700 77.350 78.200 87.950 832.200 7
172Robinson, SoniaJump Start Gymnastics Inc D1 3 JrB8.750 128.325 97.650 127.250 1331.975 13
173Burdette, KateGymfiniti D1 3 ChA8.400 148.000 147.575 137.600 1431.575 14
174Riley, HannahLicking County Family YMCA B1 3 JrB8.100 126.650 128.000 108.750 631.500 12
174Honaker, KathrynFlipstarz Gymnastics B1 3 JrA8.450 127.300 117.500 128.250 1231.500 12
176Collins, LexiGymfiniti D1 3 ChB8.750 117.750 126.800 138.100 1431.400 13
177Dumbacher, JuliaLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect B1 3 ChA8.700 147.100 157.600 127.950 1431.350 14
178Curry, AmiahGymfiniti D1 3 ChB9.000 9T7.450 146.625 158.175 1331.250 14
179Gore, IsabellaFlipstarz Gymnastics B1 3 ChA7.850 157.800 137.500 13T7.700 1530.850 15
180Smith, MadelineChampion Gymnastics and Cheer B3 3 Sr8.650 66.300 68.050 56.950 629.950 6
181Kelley, JayceeGymfiniti D1 3 ChB8.500 156.900 156.750 147.475 1529.625 15
182Dyer, McKennaElite Mind and Body Gymnastics B3 3 Jr0.000 80.000 88.450 68.700 317.150 8