MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-09
2017-02-12
Kidsport Gymnastic Academy
1684
2017 Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 09A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
E,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Ellis, Jessica
First in Flight
09A
XS
Senior A
9.500
1
9.750
1
8.800
8T
9.300
3
37.350
1
2
Waldon, Sydney
Team Attraction
09A
XS
Junior B
9.325
1T
9.375
6
9.350
1
9.150
3
37.200
1
3
Robinson, Sydney
WFG Tri County Gymnastics
09A
XS
Senior A
9.175
2T
9.400
5
9.250
2
9.350
2
37.175
2
4
Mudd, Kayla
Team Attraction
09A
XS
Junior A
9.150
2
9.550
3
9.175
3
9.250
4
37.125
1
5
Shirley, Samaya
WFG Tri County Gymnastics
09A
XS
Senior A
9.125
4
9.425
2T
9.100
5
9.225
4
36.875
3
6
Gichuhi, Amani
Team Attraction
09A
XS
Senior B
9.150
2
9.325
3
9.150
3
9.225
3
36.850
1
7
Goulet, Sophia
Team Attraction
09A
XS
Senior A
9.100
5
9.350
6T
9.300
1
9.050
9
36.800
4
8
Row, Emma
WFG Tri County Gymnastics
09A
XS
Senior A
8.975
9
9.425
3T
9.150
4
9.200
5T
36.750
5
9
Bunn, Caelyn
WFG Tri County Gymnastics
09A
XS
Junior B
9.325
2T
9.300
7
9.100
6
9.000
7T
36.725
2
10
Parker, Mallory
First in Flight
09A
XS
Senior B
8.900
6
9.550
1
9.125
4
9.125
6*
36.700
2T
10
Meadows, Audrey
Hart Gymnastics Academy
09A
XS
Senior B
9.300
1
9.075
7
9.200
2
9.125
5*
36.700
3T
12
Van Pelt, Olivia
First in Flight
09A
XS
Junior B
9.300
3
9.525
1
8.600
9T
9.250
1
36.675
3
13
Lewellan, Caitlin
Team Attraction
09A
XS
Junior A
8.375
13
9.700
1
9.200
2
9.375
1
36.650
2
13
Blewett, Janie
Team Attraction
09A
XS
Senior A
9.175
3T
9.250
8T
8.675
10
9.550
1
36.650
6
15
Hancock, Lauren
Team Attraction
09A
XS
Senior B
9.075
3T
9.275
4
9.000
5
9.250
2
36.600
4
16
Garcia, Juliet
First in Flight
09A
XS
Senior B
9.075
4T
9.450
2
8.775
8
9.275
1
36.575
5
17
Tilley, Kara
Hart Gymnastics Academy
09A
XS
Junior A
8.975
3
9.575
2
8.675
7
9.325
2
36.550
3
17
Beard, Mckenna
First in Flight
09A
XS
Senior A
9.050
6T
9.250
9T
9.050
6
9.200
6T
36.550
7
19
Musa, Dareen
Team Attraction
09A
XS
Junior B
8.575
12T
9.475
2*
9.250
3T
9.225
2
36.525
4T
19
Stockman, Juliet
Team Attraction
09A
XS
Junior B
8.925
5
9.475
3*
9.125
5
9.000
8T
36.525
5T
19
Harmon, Kelly
Team Attraction
09A
XS
Junior A
9.350
1
9.350
4
8.550
8
9.275
3
36.525
4
22
Ballenger, Harmony
Team Attraction
09A
XS
Senior A
9.050
7T
9.425
4T
8.950
7
9.075
8
36.500
8
22
Raftery, Maya
WFG Tri County Gymnastics
09A
XS
Child B
8.750
4
9.425
1
9.100
1
9.225
2T
36.500
1
24
Etheridge, Paydin
WFG Tri County Gymnastics
09A
XS
Junior B
8.950
4
9.200
8
9.325
2
8.800
11
36.275
6
25
Kiser, Ava
Hart Gymnastics Academy
09A
XS
Child B
8.825
3
9.400
2
8.750
6
9.200
4
36.175
2
26
Snow, Reese
Hart Gymnastics Academy
09A
XS
Child B
9.100
1
9.350
3
8.825
4
8.875
7
36.150
3
27
Anderson, Grace
Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy
09A
XS
Senior B
8.800
10T
8.725
13
9.425
1
9.175
4
36.125
6
28
James, Kaitlyn
Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy
09A
XS
Junior B
8.400
14
9.450
4
9.250
4T
9.000
9T
36.100
7
29
Rush-Robertson, Kaila
WFG Tri County Gymnastics
09A
XS
Junior A
8.675
6
9.025
6
9.275
1
8.925
5
35.900
5
29
Gwyn, McKinley
Hart Gymnastics Academy
09A
XS
Child B
8.925
2
9.250
5
8.500
8
9.225
3T
35.900
4
31
Clark, Lilly
First in Flight
09A
XS
Senior B
8.850
7T
9.250
5T
8.750
9
9.000
7
35.850
7
32
Spencer, Nadia
KPAC
09A
XS
Senior A
8.025
13
9.350
7T
9.200
3
9.175
7
35.750
9
32
Duda, Macy
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
09A
XS
Senior B
8.650
12
9.250
6T
8.875
7
8.975
8T
35.750
8
32
Walters, Laci
WFG Tri County Gymnastics
09A
XS
Junior B
8.650
11
9.075
9T
8.950
7
9.075
5
35.750
8
35
Keating, Maya
WFG Tri County Gymnastics
09A
XS
Senior A
9.000
8
8.900
11
8.800
9T
8.950
10
35.650
10
36
Dawit, Blen
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
09A
XS
Senior B
8.850
8T
8.875
11T
8.925
6
8.975
9T
35.625
9
37
Childress, Avery
Hart Gymnastics Academy
09A
XS
Junior B
8.900
6T
9.075
10T
8.425
13
9.100
4
35.500
9
38
Riley, Madalyn
First in Flight
09A
XS
Junior B
8.850
8
9.425
5
8.475
11T
8.725
14
35.475
10
39
Hickey, Kate
WFG Tri County Gymnastics
09A
XS
Child B
8.350
9
9.150
6
8.900
3
9.025
5
35.425
5
40
Boyd, Kyriana
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
09A
XS
Child B
8.700
5
8.950
7T
8.700
7
8.950
6
35.300
6
41
Lucas, Maia
Superior Gymnastics
09A
XS
Junior A
8.550
8T
9.125
5
8.800
5
8.775
8
35.250
6
41
Hall, Caitlin
KPAC
09A
XS
Senior B
9.000
5
9.000
8
8.500
11
8.750
10
35.250
10
43
Graham, Zoe
Hart Gymnastics Academy
09A
XS
Junior B
8.725
10
8.950
12
8.600
10T
8.925
10
35.200
11
44
Carswell, Maddie
Hart Gymnastics Academy
09A
XS
Child B
8.225
11
9.325
4
8.350
10
9.250
1
35.150
7
45
Smith, Sarah
Superior Gymnastics
09A
XS
Junior B
8.575
13T
9.000
11
8.475
12T
9.050
6
35.100
12
46
Rayne Palmer, Stephanie
KPAC
09A
XS
Senior B
8.850
9T
8.875
12T
8.700
10
8.650
11
35.075
11
47
Stafford, Jaclyn
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
09A
XS
Senior A
8.850
10
8.875
12
8.550
11
8.700
11
34.975
11
48
Patrick, Stella
Elite World Gymnastics
09A
XS
Child A
8.500
3
8.800
2
8.575
3
9.000
1
34.875
1
48
Pittman, Marissa
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
09A
XS
Junior A
8.775
4
9.000
7T
8.350
9
8.750
9
34.875
7
50
Jackson, Alexis
Superior Gymnastics
09A
XS
Junior A
8.750
5
9.000
8T
8.050
12
8.850
6
34.650
8
51
Rucker, Nariyah
KPAC
09A
XS
Junior A
8.500
10
8.850
10
9.000
4
8.275
14
34.625
9
52
Buzzard, Emma
WFG Tri County Gymnastics
09A
XS
Senior A
8.625
11
8.950
10
8.450
12
8.550
12
34.575
12
53
Gross, Norah
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
09A
XS
Child A
8.250
4
9.025
1
8.925
1T
8.325
5
34.525
2
54
DeVries, Myra
Hart Gymnastics Academy
09A
XS
Junior B
8.900
7T
8.825
13
8.025
14
8.750
13*
34.500
13T
54
Arnett, Clairissa
Elite World Gymnastics
09A
XS
Junior A
8.275
14
8.800
11T
8.725
6
8.700
10
34.500
10
54
Field, Mikaela
WFG Tri County Gymnastics
09A
XS
Junior B
8.800
9
8.250
14
8.700
8
8.750
12*
34.500
14T
57
Matuszczak, Brianna
KPAC
09A
XS
Senior B
8.600
13
8.925
9
8.200
12
8.475
12T
34.200
12
58
Doggett, Anna
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
09A
XS
Senior B
8.800
11T
8.900
10
7.975
13
8.475
13T
34.150
13
59
Smith, Morgan
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
09A
XS
Child A
8.050
6
8.700
4T
8.925
2T
8.450
3T
34.125
3
59
Doggett, Kate
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
09A
XS
Junior A
8.550
9T
8.800
12T
8.275
10
8.500
11T
34.125
11
61
Thomy, Ellie
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
09A
XS
Child B
8.550
6
8.050
11
8.800
5
8.475
9T
33.875
8
62
Cantu-Melo, Isabel
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
09A
XS
Child B
8.375
8
8.850
9T
8.375
9
8.200
11
33.800
9
62
Cineus, Emily
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
09A
XS
Junior A
8.600
7
8.450
15
8.250
11
8.500
12T
33.800
12
64
Grieshaber, Jacquelyn
Elite World Gymnastics
09A
XS
Junior A
8.050
15
8.650
13
8.025
13
8.825
7
33.550
13
65
Sendall, Anna
Superior Gymnastics
09A
XS
Junior A
8.425
12
8.950
9
7.650
14
8.500
13T
33.525
14
66
Jackson, Amari
Elite World Gymnastics
09A
XS
Child A
8.525
2
8.700
5T
7.550
4
8.525
2
33.300
4
67
Michel, Annie
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
09A
XS
Child B
8.475
7
8.950
8T
7.000
11
8.475
10T
32.900
10
68
Moore, Mikayla
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
09A
XS
Senior A
8.400
12
8.550
13
7.750
13
8.000
13
32.700
13
69
Moscato, Sophia
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
09A
XS
Junior A
8.450
11
8.575
14
7.400
15
8.250
15
32.675
15
70
Wall, MaKenzie
Hart Gymnastics Academy
09A
XS
Child A
8.750
1
8.775
3
6.500
6
8.450
4T
32.475
5
71
Arnett, Amber
Elite World Gymnastics
09A
XS
Child B
8.000
12
8.850
10T
6.750
12
8.025
12
31.625
11
72
Chandler, Riley
Elite World Gymnastics
09A
XS
Child A
8.100
5
8.600
6
6.850
5
7.450
6
31.000
6
73
Sumner, Lenae
Hart Gymnastics Academy
09A
XS
Child B
8.250
10
0.000
12
9.000
2
8.600
8
25.950
12