MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Hug & Kiss Meet 2017
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-10
2017-02-12
Gymnastic Center of Hershey
793
Hug & Kiss Meet 2017 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Berks East Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Foster, Carissa
Berks East Gymnastics
2D
XP
Sr A
8.750
10T
9.400
3
9.100
3T
9.050
5T
36.300
3
2
Lewis, Mandie
Berks East Gymnastics
3D
5
Sr A
9.275
2
8.800
7
8.800
7T
9.250
5
36.125
6
2
Whelan, Samantha
Berks East Gymnastics
1A
4
Jr D
9.275
1
9.000
5
8.750
10
9.100
12
36.125
5
2
Fisher, Nicole
Berks East Gymnastics
2C
9
Jr
8.900
5
9.175
1
8.800
3
9.250
1
36.125
1
5
Cerimele, Lucy
Berks East Gymnastics
1A
4
Jr A
8.825
5
8.450
7T
9.350
1
9.375
1
36.000
1
5
Romano, Elizabeth
Berks East Gymnastics
2C
9
Jr
8.800
7T
9.000
3
9.025
2
9.175
2
36.000
2
7
Pastor, Sarah
Berks East Gymnastics
2B
7
Jr B
9.150
5
9.050
4
8.250
13
9.500
4
35.950
5
8
Oswald, Hailee
Berks East Gymnastics
2B
7
Jr C
9.250
3T
8.775
3
8.650
7
9.200
6
35.875
3
9
Moddrel, Lauryn
Berks East Gymnastics
2B
7
Sr B
9.250
4T
8.800
2T
9.000
2
8.750
10T
35.800
3
10
Stong, Jordyne
Berks East Gymnastics
1E
XG
Sr A
9.050
2
9.000
3
8.550
6
9.100
5
35.700
2
11
Turnquist, Lilly
Berks East Gymnastics
2B
7
Jr C
9.300
1T
8.400
5
8.550
8T
9.350
2
35.600
5
11
Gallagher, Carson
Berks East Gymnastics
1B
4
Sr B
9.175
2
8.050
10
9.050
3
9.325
2T
35.600
6T
13
Moran-Santangelo, Tessa
Berks East Gymnastics
2C
9
Jr
9.050
3T
9.100
2
8.200
5T
9.100
3
35.450
3
14
Miller, Jodie
Berks East Gymnastics
2D
XP
Sr B
9.100
7
8.025
9
9.050
6
9.200
4T
35.375
6
15
Herbert, Brianna
Berks East Gymnastics
1D
XS
Sr B
8.350
6
8.700
9
9.250
3
9.000
5
35.300
4
16
Eichler, Mya
Berks East Gymnastics
1E
XG
Sr B
8.850
4
8.000
13
9.100
2
9.225
4
35.175
6
16
Lewis, Carlie
Berks East Gymnastics
2C
8
Jr
8.450
7
8.775
4
8.800
6T
9.150
3T
35.175
6
18
Smith, Maya
Berks East Gymnastics
1A
4
Jr D
9.000
7T
8.550
8T
8.350
14T
9.225
9T
35.125
9
19
Tschudy, Rachel
Berks East Gymnastics
1E
XG
Jr B
8.750
3T
8.100
12
8.900
10
9.350
4
35.100
9
20
Schell, Aaliyah
Berks East Gymnastics
3C
XB
Sr
8.850
4T
8.525
10
9.300
2
8.300
15
34.975
10
21
Jachowski, Hannah
Berks East Gymnastics
1D
XS
Sr B
8.750
3
8.950
6T
8.750
8
8.500
7
34.950
5
22
Rybacki, Hannah
Berks East Gymnastics
2C
8
Sr B
9.400
1
8.075
8
8.250
8
9.200
3
34.925
3
23
Campisi, Gianna
Berks East Gymnastics
2C
8
Jr
8.500
6
9.400
1
8.000
13
9.000
7
34.900
7
23
Calcagni, Evelyn
Berks East Gymnastics
1D
XS
Sr A
8.600
5
8.600
5
8.700
7
9.000
5T
34.900
5
25
Halliday, Mikaela
Berks East Gymnastics
2D
XP
Jr
8.800
9T
8.375
10
8.800
7
8.850
7T
34.825
9
26
Seraphin, Nicole
Berks East Gymnastics
1D
XS
Jr B
9.200
1
8.000
10
8.950
3
8.650
5
34.800
5
27
Brach, Natalie
Berks East Gymnastics
1A
4
Jr B
8.650
10
8.850
3
8.200
15
9.075
7
34.775
7
28
Brown, Cordelia
Berks East Gymnastics
1D
XS
Sr B
8.550
5
9.150
4
8.650
9
8.350
9
34.700
6
29
D'Ambrosio, Sienna
Berks East Gymnastics
1D
XS
Sr A
8.550
6
8.250
8
8.900
4
8.950
8
34.650
7
30
Eselby, Samantha
Berks East Gymnastics
2D
XP
Sr B
9.350
1
7.950
10
7.950
11
9.350
2
34.600
8
30
Foster, Sarah
Berks East Gymnastics
2C
9
Jr
8.850
6
8.250
6
9.075
1
8.425
7
34.600
5
32
Waige, Abriella
Berks East Gymnastics
1A
4
Jr D
8.700
13T
7.500
13
8.850
8T
9.400
5T
34.450
12
33
Duczkowski, Jenna
Berks East Gymnastics
2B
7
Sr A
9.050
5T
7.500
8T
9.050
1
8.825
9
34.425
4
34
Haggert, Samantha
Berks East Gymnastics
1E
XG
Sr B
8.800
5
8.250
11
8.550
10
8.700
10
34.300
10
35
Pritt, Leah
Berks East Gymnastics
1C
4
Ch A
8.350
12
8.250
6T
8.400
14
9.200
4T
34.200
9
36
Lobello, Madeline
Berks East Gymnastics
3C
XB
Sr
8.150
13
8.450
11
8.450
10
9.100
8
34.150
13
36
Mirack, Chloe
Berks East Gymnastics
2B
7
Sr A
8.950
7T
8.000
4
8.100
8T
9.100
3
34.150
5
36
Ryan, Brianna
Berks East Gymnastics
1D
XS
Sr B
7.900
10
9.000
5
8.950
5T
8.300
10
34.150
9
39
Miller, Maddie
Berks East Gymnastics
1C
4
Ch B
8.700
5T
9.050
3
6.950
14
9.375
3
34.075
7
40
Wehrli, Sarah
Berks East Gymnastics
1C
4
Ch C
8.400
9T
8.150
8
8.650
8
8.850
10
34.050
10
41
Sabin, Abigail
Berks East Gymnastics
1B
4
Sr B
8.900
3
8.650
7
7.650
12
8.825
11
34.025
11
42
Coburn, Madison
Berks East Gymnastics
2C
9
Jr
9.050
3T
8.850
4
7.350
8
8.750
5
34.000
6
42
Spinrad, Reilly
Berks East Gymnastics
2B
7
Jr C
8.750
13
7.775
9
8.425
10
9.050
9
34.000
10
42
Hanson, Elizabeth
Berks East Gymnastics
1D
XS
Sr B
8.050
9
8.450
10
8.900
7
8.600
6
34.000
10
45
Cass, Sarah
Berks East Gymnastics
1D
XS
Jr B
8.450
7
8.200
7T
8.850
6T
8.450
7T
33.950
8
46
Serroni, Adreanna
Berks East Gymnastics
1D
XS
Sr A
8.700
4
8.050
10
8.750
6
8.350
10T
33.850
10
47
Sweeney, Bridget
Berks East Gymnastics
2B
7
Jr C
9.050
7T
7.500
10T
9.050
3
8.200
12
33.800
11
48
Megella, Emily
Berks East Gymnastics
3D
5
Sr C
8.900
5
7.750
7T
8.125
10
8.950
7
33.725
5
49
Ford, Addison
Berks East Gymnastics
1A
4
Jr B
8.500
13
7.650
13
8.500
11T
8.950
12
33.600
14
50
Foster, Kayla
Berks East Gymnastics
2B
7
Sr B
9.150
8T
7.850
8
7.600
10
8.900
7T
33.500
9
51
Schrof, Lindsey
Berks East Gymnastics
3D
5
Sr B
8.750
5
8.000
8
8.450
10
8.000
11
33.200
10
52
Dyer, Tiffany
Berks East Gymnastics
3D
5
Sr C
8.850
6
7.750
7T
7.950
11
8.450
11
33.000
9
53
Czekaj, Elizabeth
Berks East Gymnastics
1D
XS
Sr B
7.800
11
7.000
11
8.950
5T
9.025
4
32.775
11
54
Smith, Lexi
Berks East Gymnastics
2C
9
Sr
9.050
3
7.300
5
8.650
2T
7.750
3
32.750
2
54
Gregos, Madelyn
Berks East Gymnastics
1E
XG
Sr A
7.550
12T
8.150
9
8.600
5
8.450
11
32.750
11
56
Nemeth, Cassidy
Berks East Gymnastics
3C
XB
Sr
8.200
12
7.450
14
8.400
11T
8.650
14
32.700
14
57
Albeck, Brooke
Berks East Gymnastics
1E
XG
Jr A
8.450
7T
8.450
7
7.700
13
7.900
16
32.500
12
58
Hand, Charlotte
Berks East Gymnastics
1A
4
Jr B
7.300
16
8.100
9
8.100
16
8.550
15
32.050
15
59
Doyle, Meghan
Berks East Gymnastics
1B
4
Sr D
8.100
10T
7.400
10
8.400
12
8.050
12
31.950
11
60
Herbst, Ella
Berks East Gymnastics
1B
4
Sr D
8.050
12
6.400
12
8.500
11
8.550
11
31.500
12
61
McAveney, Peyton
Berks East Gymnastics
1E
XG
Jr B
8.400
10T
6.700
14
7.500
14
8.450
12T
31.050
14
62
Lawlor, Anna
Berks East Gymnastics
3C
XB
Sr
6.400
15
7.250
15
8.400
11T
8.800
12T
30.850
15
63
Sanderson, Hailie
Berks East Gymnastics
1D
XS
Jr A
8.000
11
5.600
14
8.550
9T
8.325
11
30.475
14
64
Derman, Katherine
Berks East Gymnastics
1A
4
Jr A
7.650
13
7.650
11
6.550
14
8.550
12
30.400
14
65
DiMarino, Abigail
Berks East Gymnastics
2B
7
Jr A
9.050
10
8.375
10
0.000
14
8.800
13
26.225
14
66
Kurian, Erin
Berks East Gymnastics
2C
8
Sr A
8.250
5
0.000
10
8.500
5T
9.250
1
26.000
10
67
Berger, Kathryn
Berks East Gymnastics
3D
5
Sr C
8.250
13
0.000
13
8.150
8T
8.550
9T
24.950
13
68
Goodridge, Caroline
Berks East Gymnastics
2D
XP
Sr B
0.000
13
8.500
5
7.450
12
8.300
12
24.250
13
69
Ewing, Caitlin
Berks East Gymnastics
2C
8
Sr B
8.100
13
7.500
10
8.050
9
0.000
13
23.650
13
70
Tusavitz, Brianna
Berks East Gymnastics
2C
9
Sr
9.450
1
0.000
6T
9.300
1
0.000
4T
18.750
3
71
Lewis, Caitie
Berks East Gymnastics
2B
7
Jr C
9.100
6
0.000
13
8.350
11
0.000
13
17.450
13
72
Mitch, Keeley
Berks East Gymnastics
2C
9
Sr
0.000
4T
8.450
2
8.100
5
0.000
4T
16.550
4
73
Grillo, Abigail
Berks East Gymnastics
2C
9
Jr
9.075
2
7.350
8
0.000
9
0.000
9
16.425
9