My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Bunny Hop Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Bunny Hop Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-03-112017-03-12 Metropolitan Gymnastics666
Meet Scores Level: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1DelBianco, SatearaMetropolitan Gymnastics 10 4 Sr B9.450 19.650 19.425 19.475 138.000 1
2Lea, BeatrixSGA-Ballard 07 4 Sr A9.100 39.500 29.425 29.550 137.575 1
3Jimenez, MateaSGA-Ballard 07 4 Sr A9.175 29.575 19.200 49.500 337.450 2
4Twardus, LucySGA-Ballard 07 4 Sr B9.275 19.375 29.225 29.450 137.325 1
5Knowlton, MiraGymnastics East 07 4 Jr B8.400 59.300 3T9.675 19.775 1T37.150 1
6Raso, MakenzieBothell Gymnastics 10 4 Jr B8.850 19.275 39.475 19.525 137.125 1
7Lynch, JosieGymnastics East 07 4 Jr A8.850 18.875 49.700 19.600 237.025 1
8Burns, AlexandraOlympic Gymnastics Center 07 4 Jr B8.575 29.300 3T9.350 49.775 1T37.000 2
9Mahoney, LexieGymnastics East 07 4 Jr A8.550 29.150 29.375 29.850 136.925 2
10Dale, AngelaMetropolitan Gymnastics 10 4 Sr B9.400 2T9.050 5T9.150 29.300 236.900 2
11Franklin, AleyiaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 07 4 Sr A9.350 19.100 49.100 69.200 5T36.750 3
12Kingston, SerenityOlympic Gymnastics Center 07 4 Jr B8.700 19.025 69.400 29.550 436.675 3
12Holland, NatalieBothell Gymnastics 10 4 Jr C8.850 19.275 19.200 19.350 136.675 1
12Pires, EmmaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 07 4 Sr C9.200 19.200 29.075 4T9.200 136.675 1
15Hoke, AnnaSGA-Lake City 10 4 Sr A9.075 49.550 19.250 28.725 536.600 1
16Cunningham, CarolineSGA-Lake City 10 4 Sr A9.125 39.275 29.350 18.775 436.525 2
17Elsing, NaomiSGA-Lake City 10 4 Jr A8.825 39.550 19.250 1T8.825 336.450 1T
17Murillo, LuciaGymnastics East 07 4 Jr C8.800 19.500 18.675 89.475 136.450 1
17Anderson, EmilyAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 10 4 Jr A8.900 29.200 29.025 49.325 136.450 1T
20Pierson, GraceSGA-Lake City 10 4 Sr B9.400 2T9.050 5T8.800 69.175 336.425 3
21Watson, SarahSGA-Ballard 07 4 Jr B8.550 39.400 29.250 69.150 6T36.350 4
22Mervin, AllisonBothell Gymnastics 10 4 Jr B8.725 39.400 1T9.150 29.050 336.325 2
23Saldana, IsabellaAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 10 4 Sr C8.825 49.500 19.075 28.875 336.275 1
24Beuca, JulieanneBothell Gymnastics 10 4 Jr A8.600 49.050 49.250 1T9.300 236.200 3
25Wilson, LaurenGymnastics East 07 4 Jr A8.200 6T9.375 19.350 39.200 436.125 3
26Eckert, LilianaBothell Gymnastics 10 4 Jr B8.825 29.400 1T8.700 89.175 236.100 3
26Luke, NadiaSGA-Lake City 10 4 Sr A9.375 19.075 4T8.250 59.400 136.100 3
28Quigley, JennaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 07 4 Sr C8.975 28.700 89.200 2T9.175 236.050 2
29Chan, TaylorGymnastics East 07 4 Jr A8.400 4T8.825 59.300 49.500 336.025 4
30Rose, SimoneGymnastics East 07 4 Jr B8.525 49.050 58.900 89.525 536.000 5
30Bray, HuiyingSGA-Lake City 10 4 Sr B9.250 49.400 28.250 109.100 436.000 4
32Mackey, BriahMetropolitan Gymnastics 10 4 Sr C8.850 39.400 28.750 68.900 235.900 2
33Yount, VivianSGA Columbia 07 4 Jr C8.350 6T8.950 59.200 1T9.375 235.875 2
34Ibbotson, JadeGymnastics East 07 4 Jr B7.950 78.900 79.375 39.625 335.850 6
35Brown, IsabellaGymnastics East 07 4 Sr A8.400 69.075 58.800 109.525 235.800 4
36Lunsford, SydneyOlympic Gymnastics Center 07 4 Sr A8.300 99.000 6T9.275 39.200 5T35.775 5
36Petersen, DaisyMetropolitan Gymnastics 10 4 Sr C9.000 29.100 58.625 79.050 135.775 3
38Dutton, KateSGA-Ballard 07 4 Sr B8.475 48.825 49.200 39.225 235.725 2
39Lilley, SarahGymnastics East 07 4 Jr C8.300 89.000 3T9.000 59.350 335.650 3
40Steiner, AbigailWAG Gym 10 4 Jr A9.100 19.100 38.850 58.575 535.625 4
41 Choi, OliviaGymnastics East 07 4 Jr B7.500 119.650 19.300 59.150 6T35.600 7
41Crawford, HaileyMetropolitan Gymnastics 10 4 Sr B9.000 58.825 78.950 58.825 535.600 5
43Friedman, CharlotteGymnastics East 07 4 Sr C8.300 7T8.900 4T9.300 19.025 4T35.525 3
43Sampedro-Adeva, NatalieBothell Gymnastics 10 4 Sr A8.325 79.075 4T9.075 39.050 335.525 4
45Cabanero, CastillejaSGA-Ballard 07 4 Jr C8.475 3T8.850 7T8.925 69.250 435.500 4
45To, KaylieGymnastics East 07 4 Sr A8.575 4T9.125 38.750 11T9.050 735.500 6
47Adachi, EmiliGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 07 4 Sr C8.375 58.800 6T9.200 2T9.025 4T35.400 4
48Twardus, AdaSGA-Ballard 07 4 Jr C8.500 28.850 7T8.900 79.125 735.375 5
49Edwards, AnnaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 07 4 Jr C8.150 109.000 3T9.200 1T9.000 835.350 6T
49Zeissel, AddisonSGA Columbia 07 4 Jr C8.475 3T8.925 69.150 38.800 935.350 6T
51Blue, LarkinGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 07 4 Sr C8.300 7T9.350 18.850 78.775 635.275 5
51Newman, EloiseGymnastics East 07 4 Jr C8.450 59.100 28.550 99.175 635.275 8
53Pittiglio, AvaGymnastics East 07 4 Sr A8.100 119.000 6T9.125 59.000 8T35.225 7
53Steiner, PaytonOlympic Gymnastics Center 07 4 Jr A8.450 38.900 38.800 79.075 535.225 5
55Davis, JuliaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 07 4 Sr A7.700 159.000 6T9.650 18.850 1035.200 8
56Whalen, AlisonGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 07 4 Sr B8.500 38.850 38.975 68.850 6T35.175 3
57Steiner, GabrielleWAG Gym 10 4 Jr A8.300 59.025 59.075 38.700 435.100 5
57Cowan-Noriega, AriannaMetropolitan Gymnastics 10 4 Jr C8.500 29.050 28.900 38.650 235.100 2
59Hunt, BeaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 07 4 Sr B8.250 88.600 89.050 59.175 335.075 4
60Stirling, BreenaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 07 4 Sr C8.350 69.175 38.900 68.600 935.025 6
61Lillibridge, SophiaFalcon Gymnastics Center 10 4 Sr B8.225 99.075 49.000 3T8.650 734.950 6
62Bisarra, GisselleGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 07 4 Sr B8.325 79.525 18.450 108.625 834.925 5
63Shanafelt, AlysonSGA-Ballard 07 4 Sr B8.450 5T8.650 79.350 18.450 1034.900 6
63Taylor, SamanthaSGA-Ballard 07 4 Jr C8.350 6T8.750 99.100 48.700 1034.900 9
65Franklin, SaylorGymnastics East 07 4 Sr A8.575 4T7.950 14T9.075 79.225 434.825 9
65Wong, KaeleeSGA Columbia 07 4 Sr B8.150 98.550 99.100 49.025 534.825 7
67Longdon, LaineyAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 10 4 Sr C7.650 89.175 39.100 18.850 434.775 4
68Losvar, IsabellaWAG Gym 10 4 Jr B8.525 49.100 48.900 48.150 834.675 4
69Markow, LucyFalcon Gymnastics Center 10 4 Sr B8.675 69.300 38.575 88.050 934.600 7
69McLean, LaineyWAG Gym 10 4 Jr C8.475 38.600 49.100 28.425 334.600 3
71Keough, VivianGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 07 4 Jr B7.775 108.875 89.025 78.825 834.500 8
72Cook, RubySGA Columbia 07 4 Sr C8.200 98.800 6T8.750 88.725 734.475 7
73Bahey, KestrelAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 10 4 Sr C9.375 18.400 88.800 47.800 734.375 5
73Sugawara, EliseBothell Gymnastics 10 4 Jr B8.150 68.350 6T9.125 38.750 434.375 5T
73Fisher, MadisonWAG Gym 10 4 Jr B8.250 58.750 58.825 68.550 734.375 5T
76Dickinson, AnnaGymnastics East 07 4 Sr A7.975 138.450 118.850 99.000 8T34.275 10
77Presley, HaydenGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 07 4 Sr C8.400 48.900 4T8.550 98.400 1034.250 8
78Algeo, JessicaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 07 4 Sr B8.450 5T8.750 68.500 8T8.500 934.200 8
79Echternach, SavannahOlympic Gymnastics Center 07 4 Jr C8.275 98.425 108.100 109.225 534.025 10
80Faccone, StellaGymnastics East 07 4 Sr A8.375 78.700 98.400 148.450 1233.925 11
80Mollick, LenaFalcon Gymnastics Center 10 4 Sr B8.575 78.650 88.600 78.100 833.925 8
82Smith, CoraGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 07 4 Jr A7.650 108.750 68.900 5T8.600 833.900 6
83Klingman, AshlynnAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 10 4 Sr A7.950 88.500 78.950 48.375 633.775 5
84Mahoney, KateBainbridge Island Gymnastics 10 4 Sr B8.300 88.100 108.550 98.800 633.750 9
84Catherine Carver, MaryBainbridge Island Gymnastics 10 4 Jr A8.175 78.325 78.700 68.550 633.750 6
86Grusz, KaitlynGymnastics East 07 4 Sr B7.650 128.500 108.400 11T9.150 433.700 9
86Jove, MalayaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 07 4 Sr C8.425 37.150 129.075 4T9.050 333.700 9
86Jones, AllisynAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 10 4 Jr B7.900 78.350 6T8.750 78.700 633.700 7
89Edwards, ZoeGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 07 4 Jr B7.900 98.450 98.550 98.675 933.575 9
90Moore, PeytonWAG Gym 10 4 Jr C8.150 58.825 38.350 48.200 433.525 4
91Reichstein, KarlieSGA Columbia 07 4 Sr A7.950 147.950 14T9.000 88.575 1133.475 12
92Simmons-Cornelious, DestinyGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 07 4 Jr A8.200 6T8.275 78.200 118.775 733.450 7
93Smith, KiraFalcon Gymnastics Center 10 4 Sr B8.050 108.425 99.000 3T7.900 1033.375 10
94Dowd, BriannaAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 10 4 Sr C8.000 5T8.875 68.775 57.500 833.150 6
95Haynes, EmmaSGA Columbia 07 4 Sr A8.225 108.600 107.850 158.425 1333.100 13
96Rathert, BraelynAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 10 4 Jr B7.650 87.700 88.875 58.725 532.950 8
97Marvin, EllaAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 10 4 Sr C8.000 5T7.900 98.925 38.050 5T32.875 7
98Ortiz, EvaSGA Columbia 07 4 Sr A8.050 128.000 138.600 138.175 1432.825 14
99Hinds, CallieOlympic Gymnastics Center 07 4 Jr A7.800 88.100 98.500 98.400 1032.800 8
100Llorente, MarinaBothell Gymnastics 10 4 Jr A8.150 88.400 67.900 88.325 732.775 7
101Wales, EmilyGymnastics East 07 4 Jr A7.450 117.375 118.900 5T9.025 632.750 9
102England, MaileApple Valley Gymnastics 07 4 Jr B7.925 88.350 108.100 108.325 1032.700 10
103Akada, LeilaSGA Columbia 07 4 Sr B7.925 118.000 118.800 77.900 1232.625 10
104Jackson, BellaSGA-Lake City 10 4 Sr A9.150 29.200 34.900 89.150 232.400 6
105Urbas-Marchand, MorganGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 07 4 Sr A8.350 88.050 128.750 11T7.100 1532.250 15
106Howe, SavannahApple Valley Gymnastics 07 4 Sr B7.100 137.775 128.500 8T8.850 6T32.225 11
107Pitcher, MaceyApple Valley Gymnastics 07 4 Sr C7.850 127.800 107.900 118.650 832.200 10
107Rosen, JillianAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 10 4 Sr C7.750 78.600 77.800 98.050 5T32.200 8
109Bondi, AmeliaApple Valley Gymnastics 07 4 Sr C7.925 117.750 118.150 108.350 1132.175 11
110Jo Wyllie, AveryAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 10 4 Sr A8.500 58.675 67.700 77.275 732.150 7
111McLaughlin, AddieSGA Columbia 07 4 Sr B8.050 107.350 138.400 11T8.300 1132.100 12
112Peters, QuinnSGA Columbia 07 4 Sr C7.975 108.650 97.350 128.075 1232.050 12
113Converse, LillianOlympic Gymnastics Center 07 4 Jr C7.725 118.100 127.500 118.450 1131.775 11
114Mattox, JaydenOlympic Gymnastics Center 07 4 Jr A7.775 98.150 87.950 137.700 1331.575 10
115Brandt, SydneyOlympic Gymnastics Center 07 4 Jr A7.175 127.700 108.600 88.050 1231.525 11
116Carter, EllaFalcon Gymnastics Center 10 4 Jr C7.900 78.050 57.775 87.650 531.375 5
117Shaffer, FinnleyBainbridge Island Gymnastics 10 4 Jr C8.200 47.300 78.250 57.575 631.325 6
118Dickerson, KaylieWAG Gym 10 4 Sr A8.350 68.150 87.875 66.750 831.125 8
119Baltazar, NoelaniGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 07 4 Jr A8.400 4T6.200 138.000 128.500 931.100 12
120Ziemba, MorganBainbridge Island Gymnastics 10 4 Jr A8.250 67.725 88.000 76.500 830.475 8
121Hirai, KaliApple Valley Gymnastics 07 4 Jr B7.375 127.300 127.200 137.950 1229.825 11
122Chapman, BrylieOlympic Gymnastics Center 07 4 Jr B6.950 137.525 118.000 117.200 1329.675 12
123O%27Brien, MaddieGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 07 4 Jr B8.125 65.600 137.400 128.300 1129.425 13
124Howe, BerkeleyApple Valley Gymnastics 07 4 Jr A6.950 135.350 148.450 108.350 1129.100 13
125Mutek, CeciliaOlympic Gymnastics Center 07 4 Jr A6.800 146.600 126.800 147.050 1427.250 14
126Moon, ElloriGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 07 4 Sr B8.700 28.800 58.400 11T0.000 13T25.900 13
127Kelly, DylanFalcon Gymnastics Center 10 4 Jr C8.075 60.000 88.000 6T7.200 823.275 7
128Overton, PaigeApple Valley Gymnastics 07 4 Jr C6.700 128.250 110.000 128.275 1223.225 12
129Kelley, LorelaiAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 10 4 Jr C0.000 87.350 68.000 6T7.450 722.800 8
130Head, SabrinaAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 10 4 Sr C0.000 99.150 48.450 80.000 917.600 9