MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Holiday Express
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-12-09
2016-12-11
Metropolitan Gymnastics
836
Holiday Express - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 09 Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Simons, Riley
Crystals Gymnastics
09
3
Sr B
9.500
1
9.300
1
9.150
4
8.750
8T
36.700
1
2
Powell, Olivia
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
09
3
Jr C
9.500
2
9.150
3
8.900
2
9.000
3
36.550
1
3
Ganchorre, Geneva
Crystals Gymnastics
09
3
Sr A
9.300
1
9.275
3T
8.650
4T
9.250
1T
36.475
1
3
Lauckhart, Lea
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
09
3
Jr C
9.300
3
8.950
6
9.025
1
9.200
2
36.475
2
5
Smith, Lexi
N.A.S.A. Gymnastics
09
3
Sr B
8.500
13
9.250
3
9.250
1T
9.450
1
36.450
2
6
Keagle, Jossalyn
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
09
3
Jr C
9.600
1
9.325
1
8.850
3
8.625
8
36.400
3
7
Rocero, Meagan
Ground Zero
09
3
Sr B
8.800
6
9.275
2
9.250
1T
9.050
3
36.375
3
8
Fowler, Shea
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
09
3
Jr B
9.125
1
9.225
1
8.950
1
9.050
3
36.350
1
9
Boyd, Atley
Crystals Gymnastics
09
3
Sr B
8.400
14T
9.200
4
9.250
1T
9.350
2
36.200
4
10
Arnold, Josie
Bothell Gymnastics
09
3
Jr A
9.450
2
8.775
3
8.550
2
8.850
1T
35.625
1
10
Allen, Samantha
Crystals Gymnastics
09
3
Sr B
9.200
2
8.775
10
8.750
7
8.900
5T
35.625
5
12
Padberg, Ariel
N.A.S.A. Gymnastics
09
3
Sr B
8.700
8T
9.050
6T
9.050
5
8.725
10
35.525
6
13
Birkeland, Esmee
Bothell Gymnastics
09
3
Sr A
8.900
5
9.475
1
8.500
7
8.600
8
35.475
2
14
Wedel, Makenna
N.A.S.A. Gymnastics
09
3
Sr B
8.700
8T
9.050
6T
8.800
6
8.900
5T
35.450
7
15
Chan, Chloe
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
09
3
Jr A
9.500
1
8.625
5T
8.400
3
8.850
1T
35.375
2
15
Orr, Serafina
Ground Zero
09
3
Jr C
8.900
10T
9.025
5
8.050
8
9.400
1
35.375
4
17
Carey, Teagan
Crystals Gymnastics
09
3
Sr B
9.150
4
8.750
11
8.450
12
9.000
4
35.350
8
18
Groshong, Camden
Crystals Gymnastics
09
3
Sr B
8.650
10
9.000
8
8.650
8
8.900
5T
35.200
9
19
Frederick, Hannah
Crystals Gymnastics
09
3
Sr A
9.100
2T
8.275
13
8.950
1
8.750
5T
35.075
3
19
Hicks, Ashlee
Cascade Elite West
09
3
Jr C
8.700
14T
8.775
9
8.650
4
8.950
4
35.075
5
21
Kutsyna, Victoria
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
09
3
Jr A
9.300
3
9.075
1
9.050
1
7.600
7T
35.025
3
21
Patti, Norah
Cascade Elite West
09
3
Sr A
8.600
11
8.925
7
8.250
12
9.250
1T
35.025
4
23
Santini, Briley
Cascade Elite West
09
3
Sr A
9.025
4
8.375
11T
8.850
2
8.650
7
34.900
5
24
Alley, Emerson
Bothell Gymnastics
09
3
Jr B
9.100
2T
9.050
2
7.450
11
9.275
1
34.875
2
24
Tetrick, River
Cascade Elite West
09
3
Jr C
8.550
16T
9.075
4
8.600
5T
8.650
7
34.875
6
26
Schmitz, Sydney
N.A.S.A. Gymnastics
09
3
Sr A
8.000
16
9.275
3T
8.650
4T
8.925
4
34.850
6
27
Lovett, Jordyn
Ground Zero
09
3
Sr B
8.550
11T
9.075
5
8.600
9T
8.525
13
34.750
10
28
Itwaru, Anjalie
Cascade Elite West
09
3
Sr A
8.450
13
8.975
6
8.750
3
8.400
12
34.575
7
29
Roberts, Addison
Ground Zero
09
3
Jr C
8.950
8T
8.700
11
8.000
9
8.900
5
34.550
7
30
Petersen, Stella
Apple Valley Gymnastics
09
3
Jr C
8.850
12
8.850
8
7.950
10
8.800
6
34.450
8
31
Rosser, Katya
N.A.S.A. Gymnastics
09
3
Sr A
8.100
15
9.300
2
8.275
11
8.750
5T
34.425
8
31
Hurley, Kaitlyn
Cascade Elite West
09
3
Sr B
8.550
11T
8.625
12
8.600
9T
8.650
12
34.425
11
33
Nguyen, Lana
Bothell Gymnastics
09
3
Jr B
8.600
9
8.275
9
8.250
5
9.100
2
34.225
3
34
Christian, Kali
Cascade Elite West
09
3
Jr B
8.250
15
9.025
3
8.400
4
8.500
6
34.175
4
35
Bogaardt, Kaetlyn
Cascade Elite West
09
3
Sr A
8.850
6T
8.150
14
8.600
6
8.500
10
34.100
9
36
Link, Frances
Crystals Gymnastics
09
3
Sr A
7.850
17
8.500
10
8.450
8
9.250
1T
34.050
10
37
Noble, Hadley
Crystals Gymnastics
09
3
Jr B
8.900
5
7.900
12
8.900
2
8.325
7
34.025
5
38
Remesnik, Emily
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
09
3
Sr B
9.175
3
8.800
9
8.600
9T
7.350
16T
33.925
12
39
Simula, Sarah
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
09
3
Jr C
9.050
5T
9.200
2
7.850
13
7.550
15T
33.650
9
40
Kirkpatrick, Emmabelle
Cascade Elite West
09
3
Jr C
8.950
8T
8.150
14T
7.900
11T
8.600
9
33.600
10
41
Devekos, Yioanna
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
09
3
Jr C
8.750
13
8.625
12
8.400
7
7.700
12
33.475
11
42
Kuzin, Elizabeth
Crystals Gymnastics
09
3
Sr B
9.050
5
8.375
13
7.250
17
8.750
8T
33.425
13
43
Cline, Mackenzie
Crystals Gymnastics
09
3
Sr A
8.750
8
8.600
9
8.000
14
8.050
14
33.400
11
44
King, Jordynne
Crystals Gymnastics
09
3
Jr A
8.300
13T
8.650
4
7.450
8
8.750
3
33.150
4
44
Johnson, Hailey
Ground Zero
09
3
Jr B
8.350
11
8.350
8
7.750
7
8.700
4
33.150
6
44
Herdman, Lanie
Cascade Elite West
09
3
Sr A
8.200
14
8.675
8
7.700
16
8.575
9
33.150
12
47
Dinham, Jess
Apple Valley Gymnastics
09
3
Sr B
8.400
14T
7.900
17
8.100
13
8.700
11
33.100
14
48
Kuske, Anna
Cascade Elite West
09
3
Jr C
7.900
20
8.900
7
7.800
14
8.300
10
32.900
12
49
Koeppel, Tylyn
Bothell Gymnastics
09
3
Jr A
8.350
11T
8.625
5T
7.750
6
8.150
4
32.875
5
50
Hammond, Hailey
Cascade Elite West
09
3
Jr B
9.000
4
8.450
7
8.000
6
7.250
12T
32.700
7
51
Belanger, Clementine
Apple Valley Gymnastics
09
3
Jr B
8.450
10
7.000
14
8.600
3
8.600
5
32.650
8
52
Schaffer, Katherine
Bothell Gymnastics
09
3
Jr C
9.050
5T
8.275
13
7.650
16
7.600
14
32.575
13
53
Luchsinger, Piper
Bothell Gymnastics
09
3
Jr B
8.300
12T
9.000
4
7.250
12T
8.000
10
32.550
9T
53
Lacombe, Chloe
Cascade Elite West
09
3
Jr B
8.850
6
8.850
5
7.600
9
7.250
12T
32.550
9T
53
Hull, Sela
Apple Valley Gymnastics
09
3
Jr B
8.700
7
8.000
11
7.650
8
8.200
8
32.550
9T
56
Averbeck, Emma
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
09
3
Sr A
8.700
9T
8.375
11T
7.600
17
7.850
15
32.525
13
57
Richardson, Lucy
Bothell Gymnastics
09
3
Jr A
8.850
5
8.625
5T
7.600
7
7.350
10
32.425
6
57
Roberts, Gracie
Crystals Gymnastics
09
3
Sr B
8.750
7
8.050
16
7.825
15
7.800
15
32.425
15
59
Rhodes, Sophia
Bothell Gymnastics
09
3
Jr A
8.700
6
8.900
2
7.350
9
7.450
9
32.400
7
60
Brownlee, Alyssa
Apple Valley Gymnastics
09
3
Jr C
8.050
18
8.750
10
7.750
15
7.650
13
32.200
14
61
Byunn, Karis
Bothell Gymnastics
09
3
Jr C
9.000
7
7.400
17
8.600
5T
7.150
18
32.150
15
62
Gibbons, Natalie
Cascade Elite West
09
3
Jr B
8.650
8
8.500
6
6.800
14
8.150
9
32.100
12
63
Jackson, Molly
Apple Valley Gymnastics
09
3
Sr A
8.850
6T
7.000
15
7.850
15
8.300
13
32.000
14
64
Jones, Calli
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
09
3
Jr C
9.100
4
8.150
14T
7.000
18T
7.300
17
31.550
16
65
Antone, Elisabeth
Bothell Gymnastics
09
3
Jr A
8.400
9T
7.550
11
7.850
4
7.650
6
31.450
8
66
Berry, Kate
Apple Valley Gymnastics
09
3
Jr A
8.450
7T
8.550
8
6.550
11
7.800
5
31.350
9T
66
Fukushima, Keira
Bothell Gymnastics
09
3
Jr A
8.300
13T
8.225
9
7.225
10
7.600
7T
31.350
9T
68
Hamilton, Grace
Bothell Gymnastics
09
3
Jr C
8.700
14T
7.825
16
7.100
17
7.550
15T
31.175
17
69
Laue, Faith
Cascade Elite West
09
3
Sr B
8.150
16
8.075
15
7.500
16
7.350
16T
31.075
16
70
Smith, Brooklyn
Bothell Gymnastics
09
3
Jr A
8.300
13T
7.750
10
7.800
5
6.700
13T
30.550
11
71
Hammer, Cassidy
Bothell Gymnastics
09
3
Jr B
8.300
12T
7.800
13
6.300
15
7.550
11
29.950
13
72
Moen, Addison
Apple Valley Gymnastics
09
3
Jr C
8.000
19
7.375
18
7.900
11T
6.050
20
29.325
18
73
Gillespie, Kate
Apple Valley Gymnastics
09
3
Jr C
8.550
16T
5.900
19
7.000
18T
7.850
11
29.300
19
74
Johnson, Mia
Bothell Gymnastics
09
3
Jr B
8.200
16
6.250
15
7.500
10
7.000
14
28.950
14
75
Grevenkamp, Timbre
Bothell Gymnastics
09
3
Jr A
8.350
11T
6.800
12
6.450
12
7.200
12
28.800
12
76
McCauley, Cassidy
Apple Valley Gymnastics
09
3
Sr B
7.900
17
5.200
18
6.200
18
8.250
14
27.550
17
77
Kilgallen, Riley
Cascade Elite West
09
3
Sr A
8.700
9T
9.000
5
8.050
13
0.000
16T
25.750
15
78
Hagerty, Ella
Ground Zero
09
3
Sr A
8.550
12
0.000
16T
8.400
9
8.450
11
25.400
16
79
Logan, Alexa
Cascade Elite West
09
3
Sr B
7.800
18
8.200
14
7.850
14
0.000
18
23.850
18
80
Arthur, Caitlin
Cascade Elite West
09
3
Jr B
8.300
12T
8.225
10
7.250
12T
0.000
16
23.775
15
81
Worku, Ruhamah
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
09
3
Jr A
8.450
7T
0.000
13T
6.400
13
6.650
15
21.500
13
82
Smith, Bailey
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
09
3
Sr A
9.100
2T
0.000
16T
8.300
10
0.000
16T
17.400
17
83
Le, Jasmine
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
09
3
Jr A
8.900
4
0.000
13T
0.000
14T
7.250
11
16.150
14
84
Siegert, Callie
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
09
3
Jr B
9.100
2T
0.000
16
0.000
16
6.900
15
16.000
16
85
Gephart, Adalyn
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
09
3
Jr C
8.900
10T
0.000
20
0.000
20
6.850
19
15.750
20
86
Bury, Juliana
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
09
3
Jr A
8.400
9T
0.000
13T
0.000
14T
6.700
13T
15.100
15
87
Rodriquez, Naomi
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
09
3
Jr A
7.750
16
0.000
13T
0.000
14T
6.250
16
14.000
16
88
Sweet, Olivia
Cascade Elite West
09
3
Sr A