MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Little Boston Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-01-05
2017-01-09
Gymnastics and More, Inc.
2406
Little Boston Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: C02 Level: 8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Sweeney, Tess
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
C02
8
CH
8.575
3
9.200
3
9.300
2
9.000
3
36.075
1
2
Cunningham, Anya
Atlantic Gymnastics Training Center
C02
8
JR
9.050
2
8.950
1
8.900
5
9.050
2
35.950
1
3
Murphy, Sadie
Cape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc.
C02
8
CH
8.400
5
8.900
4T
9.075
5
8.850
8
35.225
2
4
Manghan, Quinn
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
C02
8
CH
8.000
10
8.900
4T
9.400
1
8.900
5T
35.200
3
5
Markley, Taylor
Deary's Gymnastics
C02
8
CH
8.350
6
9.325
1
8.700
10
8.750
11T
35.125
4
6
Melendez, Leah
New Image Gymnastic Academy
C02
8
CH
9.300
1
8.825
6
8.025
13
8.900
5T
35.050
5
7
Nolan, Payton
Metro South Gymnastics Academy
C02
8
JR
9.175
1
8.125
4
8.850
6T
8.775
5
34.925
2
8
Rappaport, Avery
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
C02
8
CH
8.625
2
8.250
9
9.125
4
8.800
9T
34.800
6
9
Chan, Caylee
Marcov Sharp
C02
8
SR
9.050
1
7.750
7
8.675
3
9.225
1
34.700
1
10
Milliken, Tierney
MEGA
C02
8
CH
8.300
7T
8.400
8
8.950
8
8.800
9T
34.450
7
11
Hannes, Courtney
Nashoba Gymnastics Academy at One Stop Fun
C02
8
CH
8.100
9
8.725
7
8.400
12
9.150
2
34.375
8
12
Gallati, Sophia
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
C02
8
CH
8.300
7T
8.100
10T
8.625
11
9.275
1
34.300
9
13
Bagni, Sophia
All-Star Gymnastics Center Inc.
C02
8
SR
8.350
5
8.250
3
9.000
1
8.650
4T
34.250
2
14
Lynch, Meredith
All-Star Gymnastics Center Inc.
C02
8
CH
8.500
4
7.800
12
9.000
7
8.900
5T
34.200
10
15
Florie, Gianna
New Image Gymnastic Academy
C02
8
JR
8.100
9T
8.400
3
8.850
6T
8.700
7
34.050
3
16
Mcguinness, Kelly
Nashoba Gymnastics Academy at One Stop Fun
C02
8
JR
8.250
7
7.200
9
9.175
1
9.225
1
33.850
4
17
Greiner, Marissa
Cape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc.
C02
8
JR
8.750
4
7.300
7T
8.950
3T
8.750
6
33.750
5
18
Paultre, Kirsten
Roots Gymnastics Center
C02
8
SR
8.950
2
7.900
5
7.800
11
9.050
2
33.700
3
19
Wilkinson, Laurenne
O'Leary's Gymnastics Center
C02
8
SR
7.950
10
8.500
2
8.350
5
8.650
4T
33.450
4
20
Yee, Karina
All-Star Gymnastics Center Inc.
C02
8
JR
7.800
11
8.650
2
8.950
3T
8.000
10
33.400
6
21
Fortin, Heidi
Atlantic Gymnastics Training Center
C02
8
SR
8.200
8
8.200
4
8.075
7
8.850
3
33.325
5
22
Cutillo, Gina
New Image Gymnastic Academy
C02
8
JR
8.100
9T
7.900
5
8.775
8
8.450
8
33.225
7
23
DeRoche, Hannah
Granite State Gymnastic
C02
8
SR
8.300
6T
7.850
6
8.450
4
8.600
6
33.200
6
24
LaViolette, Delaney
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
C02
8
JR
8.450
5
6.650
11
9.050
2
9.000
3
33.150
8
25
Craft, Sarah
Atlantic Gymnastics Training Center
C02
8
JR
8.300
6
7.050
10
8.400
10
8.300
9
32.050
9
26
Miller, Dana
O'Leary's Gymnastics Center
C02
8
SR
8.900
3
7.300
8
7.850
10
7.750
9
31.800
7
27
Parillo, Jamie
Dream Big Gymnastics
C02
8
SR
8.300
6T
6.500
9
7.975
9
8.050
8
30.825
8
28
Talabac, Sydney
Dream Big Gymnastics
C02
8
SR
8.600
4
5.100
11
8.250
6
8.475
7
30.425
9
29
Macdonald, Sabrina
Granite State Gymnastic
C02
8
SR
8.100
9
5.350
10
8.000
8
7.350
10
28.800
10
30
McGarry, Katelyn
Metro South Gymnastics Academy
C02
8
CH
0.000
11T
9.225
2
8.850
9
8.700
13
26.775
11
31
Douglas, Chloe
Metro South Gymnastics Academy
C02
8
CH
0.000
11T
8.100
10T
9.050
6
8.925
4
26.075
12
32
Haverly, Sawyer
Metro South Gymnastics Academy
C02
8
JR
8.800
3
7.300
7T
0.000
12
8.850
4
24.950
10
33
Coe, Amelia
Granite State Gymnastic
C02
8
JR
8.125
8
0.000
12
8.500
9
7.800
11
24.425
11
34
Bennett, Kayley
Granite State Gymnastic
C02
8
JR
0.000
12
7.750
6
7.750
11
7.700
12
23.200
12
35
Owens, Emma
Marcov Sharp
C02
8
CH
0.000
11T
0.000
13
9.250
3
8.750
11T
18.000
13
36
Smith, Claire
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
C02
8
SR
0.000
11
8.650
1
8.975
2
0.000
11
17.625
11