XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Lucer, Paulina | Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC |
C2 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.475 2 | 8.800 5 | 9.675 1 | 9.250 6 | 37.200 1 |
2 | Gitler, Ally | Buffalo Grove Gymn Center |
C2 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.150 7T | 9.325 2 | 9.275 5T | 9.300 2T | 37.050 2 |
3 | Soloway, Natalie | Buffalo Grove Gymn Center |
C2 |
6 |
Sr B | 9.525 1 | 9.025 2 | 9.000 7T | 9.375 2 | 36.925 1 |
4 | Bogot, Kaya | Buffalo Grove Gymn Center |
C2 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.975 13 | 9.400 1 | 9.275 5T | 9.225 7T | 36.875 3 |
5 | Baran, Samantha | Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC |
C2 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.275 1 | 9.050 7 | 9.450 2 | 9.000 13T | 36.775 1 |
6 | Buckley, Arianna | Southern Ohio Gymnastics Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.925 10 | 9.250 2 | 9.375 4 | 9.150 8 | 36.700 2 |
7 | Roberts, Shelbi | ACROS Gymnastics |
C2 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.150 1 | 8.775 2T | 9.425 1 | 9.300 2 | 36.650 1 |
8 | Eberts, Mykenna | Southern Ohio Gymnastics Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.850 7 | 9.200 1 | 9.500 2T | 9.050 12T | 36.600 1 |
9 | Pecchia, Maria | Youngstown Gymnastic Center Inc. |
C2 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.225 2 | 8.900 9 | 9.300 6 | 9.125 9 | 36.550 3 |
10 | Barrett, Sadie | SIGS Sportsplex |
C2 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.175 3 | 9.175 4T | 9.350 5 | 8.800 17T | 36.500 4 |
10 | Zirlin, Madelyn | Buffalo Grove Gymn Center |
C2 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.000 12 | 9.125 3 | 9.150 11 | 9.225 7T | 36.500 4 |
12 | Smith, Zoe | Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc |
C2 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.750 11 | 9.000 3T | 9.325 2T | 9.325 3T | 36.400 2 |
13 | Amirante, Sofiabella | Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC |
C2 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.975 7T | 9.000 8 | 9.400 3 | 9.000 13T | 36.375 5 |
14 | Schmitt, Taylor | Kokomo Flipsters Inc. |
C2 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.725 13T | 9.150 6 | 9.175 12T | 9.300 2 | 36.350 6 |
15 | Spicer, Maeve | Livonia Gymnastics Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.650 1 | 8.900 4 | 8.600 16 | 9.175 11 | 36.325 5 |
16 | Greenspan, Hannah | Buffalo Grove Gymn Center |
C2 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.850 8 | 9.150 1 | 8.900 10 | 9.400 1 | 36.300 3 |
17 | Bullock, Samantha | Chantilly Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.475 14 | 8.850 2 | 9.525 1 | 9.425 2 | 36.275 2 |
18 | Russell, Carly | SIGS Sportsplex |
C2 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.975 7T | 9.200 3 | 8.750 19 | 9.325 1 | 36.250 7 |
19 | Gargiulo, Serafina | Buffalo Grove Gymn Center |
C2 |
6 |
Sr B | 9.025 6T | 8.625 6 | 9.350 1 | 9.225 7 | 36.225 4 |
20 | Sims, Samara | Kokomo Flipsters Inc. |
C2 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.975 7T | 9.175 4T | 9.225 9 | 8.775 19 | 36.150 8 |
21 | Villaflor, Sabrina | Chantilly Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.925 6 | 8.775 3 | 9.075 8 | 9.350 4 | 36.125 3 |
22 | Czikra, Katrina | Chantilly Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.825 8 | 8.625 5T | 9.250 5 | 9.400 3 | 36.100 4 |
22 | Skoulikaris, Thalia | Lakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect |
C2 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.200 5 | 8.650 8 | 9.300 2T | 8.950 16T | 36.100 6 |
24 | Connerly, Sarah | SIGS Sportsplex |
C2 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.175 6 | 8.250 14 | 9.200 8T | 9.400 1 | 36.025 7T |
24 | Fergus, Maya | Buffalo Grove Gymn Center |
C2 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.875 15 | 8.725 7 | 9.300 2T | 9.125 13 | 36.025 7T |
26 | Abbott, Carley | Above the Barre Gymnastics |
C2 |
6 |
Jr C | 9.275 1 | 7.850 12T | 9.400 4 | 9.450 1 | 35.975 5 |
26 | Molnar, Erica | Livonia Gymnastics Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.275 4 | 8.750 6 | 8.675 15 | 9.275 4T | 35.975 9 |
28 | Semivan, Mya | Livonia Gymnastics Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.100 9T | 8.425 12 | 9.175 10 | 9.200 10 | 35.900 10 |
28 | Shin, Meredith | Lakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect |
C2 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.050 5T | 8.450 14 | 9.200 10T | 9.200 5T | 35.900 9 |
30 | Gnant, Eloise | Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC |
C2 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.000 2T | 8.425 4T | 9.300 3 | 9.150 5 | 35.875 2 |
31 | Zupanek, Sarah | Youngstown Gymnastic Center Inc. |
C2 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.725 9 | 8.750 4 | 9.175 6T | 9.200 8T | 35.850 6 |
31 | Schuler, Kaleigh | SIGS Sportsplex |
C2 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.775 10 | 9.000 3T | 9.000 7T | 9.075 10T | 35.850 5 |
33 | Adams, Natalie | Kokomo Flipsters Inc. |
C2 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.850 7 | 8.425 4T | 9.250 4 | 9.275 3 | 35.800 3 |
33 | Beebe, Caylee | Great Lakes Elite Gymnastics |
C2 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.925 14 | 8.600 9 | 9.000 12 | 9.275 4T | 35.800 11 |
33 | Vilevac, Camryn | Above the Barre Gymnastics |
C2 |
6 |
Jr C | 9.100 3 | 8.350 8 | 9.175 6T | 9.175 10 | 35.800 7 |
36 | Schubert, Gabriella | Youngstown Gymnastic Center Inc. |
C2 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.150 4 | 8.500 12T | 9.050 15T | 9.050 11T | 35.750 10 |
37 | Morabito, Maria | Buffalo Grove Gymn Center |
C2 |
6 |
Sr B | 9.375 2 | 8.600 7 | 8.475 11 | 9.275 6 | 35.725 6 |
37 | Klaus, Stella | SIGS Sportsplex |
C2 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.875 6 | 8.850 1 | 8.800 10 | 9.200 4 | 35.725 4 |
39 | Triplett, Teiarra | Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc |
C2 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.600 17 | 8.575 10 | 9.250 8 | 9.225 3T | 35.650 11 |
40 | Brees, Grace | Livonia Gymnastics Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.100 9T | 8.550 10 | 8.925 13T | 9.050 14 | 35.625 12 |
41 | Dawe, Emilia | Livonia Gymnastics Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.825 9 | 8.225 8 | 9.325 2T | 9.150 8T | 35.525 7 |
42 | Brumm, Isabelle | Livonia Gymnastics Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.650 13 | 8.025 11 | 9.500 2T | 9.325 5 | 35.500 8 |
42 | Rose Hemingway, Ella | Great Lakes Elite Gymnastics |
C2 |
6 |
Sr B | 9.050 5 | 8.000 9 | 9.150 6 | 9.300 5 | 35.500 8 |
42 | Anderson, Grace | Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc |
C2 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.725 13T | 8.500 12T | 9.050 15T | 9.225 3T | 35.500 12 |
45 | Mozeleski, Leah | Chantilly Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.825 16 | 8.400 13 | 8.925 13T | 9.300 2T | 35.450 13 |
46 | Beebe, Jordyn | Great Lakes Elite Gymnastics |
C2 |
6 |
Sr B | 9.300 4 | 7.650 12 | 9.250 4 | 9.150 8T | 35.350 9 |
46 | Beltowski, Ines | Lakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect |
C2 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.050 5T | 7.925 18 | 9.200 10T | 9.175 7 | 35.350 13 |
48 | Stefanish, Brigette | Chantilly Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Jr C | 9.000 5 | 8.625 5T | 8.500 9 | 9.200 8T | 35.325 9 |
49 | Weber, Ava | SIGS Sportsplex |
C2 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.925 4 | 8.200 7 | 9.175 6 | 9.000 6 | 35.300 5 |
50 | Anderson, Allyson | Southern Ohio Gymnastics Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.650 15 | 8.050 17 | 9.475 1 | 9.050 11T | 35.225 14 |
51 | Trolio, McKenna | Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc |
C2 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.525 20 | 8.550 11 | 9.175 12T | 8.950 15 | 35.200 15 |
52 | Curran, Mia | Perpetual Motion Fitness and Sports |
C2 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.800 17 | 8.125 16 | 9.200 8T | 9.025 15 | 35.150 14 |
53 | McClain, Regan | Kokomo Flipsters Inc. |
C2 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.850 12 | 8.250 15 | 9.150 14 | 8.800 17T | 35.050 16 |
54 | Estephan, Avery | SIGS Sportsplex |
C2 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.100 9T | 7.450 18 | 9.300 2T | 9.150 12 | 35.000 15 |
54 | George, Gracin | ACROS Gymnastics |
C2 |
6 |
Sr B | 9.025 6T | 7.700 11 | 9.200 5 | 9.075 10T | 35.000 10 |
56 | Wombles, Kate | The Dance Refinery |
C2 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.000 2T | 8.775 2T | 8.425 12 | 8.775 11 | 34.975 6 |
57 | Perry, Anna | Kokomo Flipsters Inc. |
C2 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.150 7T | 8.450 11 | 8.074 18 | 9.225 7T | 34.899 16 |
58 | Labbiento, Ella | Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc |
C2 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.675 12 | 8.450 7 | 8.475 10 | 9.225 7 | 34.825 10 |
58 | Hubbard, Brooklynn | Champaign Gymnastics Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.500 12 | 8.350 6 | 9.075 7 | 8.900 7T | 34.825 7 |
60 | Black, Amara | SIGS Sportsplex |
C2 |
6 |
Jr C | 9.050 4 | 8.300 9 | 8.300 12T | 9.050 12T | 34.700 11 |
61 | Brown, Georgia | Southern Ohio Gymnastics Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.600 18 | 7.850 17 | 9.275 5T | 8.900 18 | 34.625 17 |
61 | Steinberg, Emery | Chantilly Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.700 10T | 8.225 10 | 8.425 11 | 9.275 6 | 34.625 12 |
63 | Brown, Morgan | Southern Ohio Gymnastics Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.775 8 | 8.075 8 | 8.725 11 | 8.900 7T | 34.475 8 |
64 | Doubet, Katie | Champaign Gymnastics Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.550 12 | 7.725 10 | 8.975 9 | 9.050 12 | 34.300 11 |
65 | Pieton, Alexis | Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc |
C2 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.625 16 | 7.500 20 | 8.900 17 | 9.200 5T | 34.225 17 |
66 | Cundiff, Kamryn | Southern Ohio Gymnastics Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.575 10 | 7.450 9 | 9.200 5 | 8.600 12 | 33.825 9 |
66 | Hupp, Jaylynn | Southern Ohio Gymnastics Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.875 11 | 8.100 16 | 8.000 21 | 8.850 16 | 33.825 18 |
68 | Pickett, Maya | Kokomo Flipsters Inc. |
C2 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.750 9 | 7.200 11 | 8.925 8 | 8.900 7T | 33.775 10 |
69 | Constantine, Karla | Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc |
C2 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.550 11 | 7.350 10 | 8.900 9 | 8.900 7T | 33.700 11 |
70 | Nott, Joleigh | Southern Ohio Gymnastics Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.575 18T | 6.700 21 | 9.275 7 | 9.100 10 | 33.650 19 |
71 | Jordan, Jaden | Southern Ohio Gymnastics Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.500 19 | 8.200 15 | 7.900 19 | 8.750 19 | 33.350 18 |
72 | Krisher, Ava | Kokomo Flipsters Inc. |
C2 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.700 10T | 7.850 12T | 7.850 14 | 8.900 14 | 33.300 13 |
73 | McClure, Emmah | Southern Ohio Gymnastics Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.575 18T | 7.800 19 | 8.275 20 | 8.450 20 | 33.100 20 |
74 | Frantti, Clare | Livonia Gymnastics Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.900 5 | 0.000 12 | 9.325 2 | 9.400 1 | 27.625 12 |
75 | Maher, Jessica | Buffalo Grove Gymn Center |
C2 |
6 |
Sr B | 9.350 3 | 8.650 5 | 0.000 12 | 9.325 3T | 27.325 12 |
76 | Nichols, Megan | Livonia Gymnastics Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.375 3 | 0.000 19 | 8.550 17 | 8.950 16T | 26.875 19 |
77 | Fuquay, Sophia | SIGS Sportsplex |
C2 |
6 |
Jr A | 0.000 21 | 9.350 1 | 8.875 18 | 8.350 21 | 26.575 21 |
78 | Gillies, Kathleen | Livonia Gymnastics Academy |
C2 |
6 |
Jr C | 9.125 2 | 0.000 14 | 8.300 12T | 9.100 11 | 26.525 14 |
|