My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2016 Oklahoma Judges Zoo Review / Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
2016 Oklahoma Judges Zoo Review / Judges Cup
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-10-282016-10-30 Victory Gymnastics380
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  7,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Duke, PresleyOklahoma City Gymnastics 1 7 9 under9.600 19.500 19.400 19.575 138.075 1
Kirk, KhaleahDynamo Gymnastics 1 7 12 yrs.9.475 39.500 29.475 19.500 337.950 1
Fosbenner, OliviaEdmond Gymnastics Academy 1 7 12 yrs.9.600 29.375 49.325 3T9.550 1T37.850 2
Seltmann, PiperEdmond Gymnastics Academy 1 7 11 yrs.9.475 19.350 29.350 39.450 1T37.625 1
Laudedale, TarynVictory Gymnastics 6 XP 12 under8.950 2T9.350 19.725 19.550 137.575 1
Jones-Boatwright, ArielleDynamo Gymnastics 1 7 10 yrs.9.200 109.700 19.175 5T9.450 237.525 1
Rhodes, BrooklynDynamo Gymnastics 1 7 10 yrs.9.225 8T9.425 29.375 29.375 337.400 2
Hickman, GracieDynamo Gymnastics 1 7 11 yrs.9.350 39.475 19.375 29.125 537.325 2
Robinson, HaydenDynamo Gymnastics 1 7 10 yrs.9.350 1T9.300 59.475 19.175 937.300 3
Kazemi, DelnazDynamo Gymnastics 4X 3 11-139.125 59.025 39.550 19.575 137.275 1
Ball, MaggieBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 1 7 10 yrs.9.250 5T9.375 3T9.325 49.275 737.225 4
Grino, LexieEdmond Gymnastics Academy 1 7 12 yrs.9.625 19.200 68.925 109.450 437.200 3
Biggs, KennedyFliptastic Gymnastics Inc. 7 XS 11+9.525 19.350 29.100 29.150 237.125 1
Moring, MarisaBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 1 7 12 yrs.9.425 5T9.325 59.125 99.250 737.125 4
Nickens, KatherineDynamo Gymnastics 1 7 9 under9.100 29.300 29.300 29.400 337.100 2
Ihrig, AshleyBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 1 7 12 yrs.9.200 129.425 39.300 59.150 1137.075 5
Snow, AddisynBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 1 7 11 yrs.9.225 4T8.900 49.450 19.450 2T37.025 3
Moore, MariahDynamo Gymnastics 4 3 8 under9.250 29.250 19.175 19.300 136.975 1
Leach, MicaylaEdmond Gymnastics Academy 1 7 13+9.275 49.375 18.950 29.350 236.950 1
Stice, SidneyBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 1 7 12 yrs.9.350 99.050 99.325 4T9.200 9T36.925 6
Winterton, JanelleVictory Gymnastics 8 XG 10-119.125 19.350 19.200 19.250 136.925 1
Triplett, KieleOklahoma City Gymnastics 1 7 11 yrs.9.225 5T9.000 39.300 49.375 336.900 4
Poolaw, WynterOklahoma City Gymnastics 1 7 12 yrs.9.450 49.075 89.150 89.200 10T36.875 7T
Anderson, TatumOklahoma City Gymnastics 1 7 12 yrs.9.250 109.100 79.225 79.300 636.875 8T
Pope, AllisondraBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 1 7 10 yrs.9.350 2T9.000 109.000 79.500 136.850 5
Messer, AlycahVictory Gymnastics 7 XS 9 yrs.9.350 19.425 1T8.950 3T9.100 1T36.825 1
Hall, RebekahBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 1 7 12 yrs.9.225 118.825 109.400 29.375 536.825 9
Harris, ArianaFliptastic Gymnastics Inc. 7 XS 10 yrs.9.600 18.800 89.050 19.350 136.800 1
Palmer, KiercyOklahoma City Gymnastics 4 3 8 under9.400 19.000 29.100 2T9.200 236.700 2
Chatham, CamrieDynamo Gymnastics 1 7 10 yrs.9.325 39.375 4T8.650 99.350 436.700 6
Grammer, ShelbySouth County Gymnastics 2X 4 12+9.300 29.375 2T9.025 48.975 336.675 1
Chesley, MadisonDynamo Gymnastics 3 4 8 yrs.8.800 1T9.300 2T9.400 19.100 2T36.600 1
Griggs, ArdenEdmond Gymnastics Academy 1 7 12 yrs.9.375 89.600 18.050 129.550 2T36.575 10
Edmundson, AnnaConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 5 3 10 yrs.9.050 49.450 19.300 18.750 436.550 1
Reta, CorineConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 4X 3 11-139.150 2T9.000 49.300 29.100 436.550 2
King, JordynPrimo Gymnastics 7 XS 9 yrs.9.050 39.425 2T8.950 4T9.100 2T36.525 2
Johnson, AbigailOklahoma City Gymnastics 1 7 9 under8.850 49.175 39.200 39.300 436.525 3
Davison, MadisynDynamo Gymnastics 2X 4 12+9.250 39.500 18.700 8T9.025 136.475 2
Coffey, SudaratVictory Gymnastics 6 XP 12 under8.950 3T8.850 29.325 39.350 336.475 2
Cottrell, KendallDynamo Gymnastics 5 3 8 yrs.9.050 6T9.100 19.125 19.175 136.450 1
Atchley, KeiraEdmond Gymnastics Academy 1 7 11 yrs.9.375 28.700 69.125 59.225 436.425 5
Pradella, ShelbyOklahoma City Gymnastics 2 4 9 yrs.9.050 19.300 19.325 18.750 236.425 1
Deaton, ZoelieEdmond Gymnastics Academy 4X 3 9 yrs.8.500 13T9.150 19.325 19.425 136.400 1
Kelley, LaurenDynamo Gymnastics 1 7 10 yrs.9.225 9T8.700 139.175 6T9.300 636.400 7
Cobb, ParkerBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 1 7 10 yrs.8.850 129.150 79.350 39.000 1436.350 8
Williams, MayaSouth County Gymnastics 2X 4 12+9.200 59.200 5T8.925 59.000 236.325 3
Alvarado, ShelbyBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 2X 4 12+8.950 79.375 3T9.175 28.800 436.300 4
Golish, HannahBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 6 5 10 under9.050 39.025 19.125 49.075 136.275 1
Thetford, MattisonBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 1 7 12 yrs.9.400 78.350 129.275 69.225 836.250 11
STUART, MADELYNConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 1 7 10 yrs.9.250 6T9.050 88.625 109.325 536.250 9
Kirby, CadenceConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 5 3 8 yrs.9.125 29.050 2T9.075 29.000 436.250 2
Kraft, JournieDynamo Gymnastics 4X 3 9 yrs.9.275 28.900 48.650 89.400 236.225 2
MCCAGE, AVAHDynamo Gymnastics 3 4 8 yrs.8.800 2T9.325 19.000 5T9.100 3T36.225 2
Smith, SageDynamo Gymnastics 3 4 8 yrs.8.500 5T9.275 49.325 29.100 4T36.200 3
Bielamowicz, MeganPrimo Gymnastics 1 7 13+9.200 68.700 89.075 19.200 436.175 2
Tolbert, AubreeDynamo Gymnastics 1 7 9 under9.025 38.750 48.950 49.425 236.150 4
Kennedy, LanaDynamo Gymnastics 5 3 7B8.900 39.375 18.850 19.025 236.150 1
Velazquez, YasleneOklahoma City Gymnastics 4 3 9 older9.025 38.450 5T9.250 29.400 136.125 1
Cossey, MakiahPrimo Gymnastics 7 XS 11+9.450 28.675 99.050 38.925 536.100 2
Spencer, BaileyVictory Gymnastics 6 XP 12 under8.950 4T8.750 39.400 29.000 436.100 3
Maple, DevonDynamo Gymnastics 1 7 13+9.225 59.150 28.550 4T9.175 5T36.100 3
Campbell, AbigailConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 4X 3 11-139.150 3T8.725 7T9.200 49.025 536.100 3
Albin, BrooklynJenks Gymnastics 4 3 9 older8.700 79.075 19.300 19.000 236.075 2
Carlson, AvaSouth County Gymnastics 4X 3 9 yrs.8.900 39.050 29.200 28.925 436.075 3
Waits, LailaDynamo Gymnastics 3 4 9B8.800 19.175 19.150 38.950 2T36.075 1
Burns, AubreyConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 1 7 10 yrs.9.250 7T9.025 98.600 11T9.150 1036.025 11T
Middlebrook, JolieDynamo Gymnastics 1 7 10 yrs.9.100 119.175 68.500 139.250 836.025 10T
Anders, MolleighVictory Gymnastics 6 XP 12 under9.250 18.175 49.150 49.375 235.950 4
Taylor, HaileyConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 5 3 10 yrs.9.250 18.850 79.025 38.825 335.950 2
Totte, ReeceFliptastic Gymnastics Inc. 7 XS 8 yrs.8.950 19.175 29.100 18.725 235.950 1
Pierce, LydiaConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 5 3 8 yrs.9.050 7T9.050 3T8.775 79.075 335.950 3
Lee, HannahVictory Gymnastics 7 XS 11+9.000 59.475 18.500 68.950 435.925 3
Jones, MakayleeVictory Gymnastics 7 XS 7 under9.100 19.400 28.650 28.750 235.900 1T
McIntire, AveryDynamo Gymnastics 4X 3 9 yrs.9.300 18.850 58.800 48.950 335.900 4
Pitts, AlyssaDynamo Gymnastics 3 4 8 yrs.8.700 49.300 3T9.100 48.800 635.900 4
Rivera, NatalyaBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 2X 4 12+8.750 10T9.200 6T9.200 18.750 535.900 5
Matyi, RyliePrimo Gymnastics 7 XS 7 under8.700 29.175 39.025 19.000 135.900 2T
Meyers, MarleePrimo Gymnastics 6 XB 8+8.800 29.150 18.925 19.025 135.900 1
Wright, OliviaDynamo Gymnastics 5 3 8 yrs.9.100 3T9.050 4T8.800 68.950 535.900 4
Maynard, KylieVictory Gymnastics 8 XG 12+9.000 38.875 28.950 1T9.075 435.900 1
Walker, CamdynOklahoma City Gymnastics 5 3 7A9.425 18.125 58.900 19.400 135.850 1
White, EmilyVictory Gymnastics 7 XS 10 yrs.9.350 39.175 2T8.100 99.225 235.850 2
Shoulders, TiffanyDynamo Gymnastics 1 7 13+9.175 79.100 38.325 79.250 335.850 4
Cunningham, LilyEdmond Gymnastics Academy 1 7 10 yrs.9.300 48.825 118.600 12T9.100 1135.825 12
Booth, AlexandriaBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 5 3 10 yrs.9.100 28.950 48.700 59.075 135.825 3
Creger, AddisonDynamo Gymnastics 4X 3 11-139.250 19.100 1*8.300 129.150 335.800 4T
Hall, MorganEdmond Gymnastics Academy 4X 3 11-138.950 89.100 2*9.225 38.525 935.800 5T
Crittenden, TayaPrimo Gymnastics 8 XG 12+9.050 28.750 48.775 39.200 335.775 2
Towe, MakenzieFliptastic Gymnastics Inc. 7 XS 11+8.725 6T9.325 3T9.150 18.550 8T35.750 4
Chaddock, SydniVictory Gymnastics 8 XG 10-118.900 48.900 68.900 39.050 235.750 2
Blumears, SarayaEdmond Gymnastics Academy 3 4 10B8.450 39.250 18.800 6T9.225 135.725 1
Gough, ChloeSouth County Gymnastics 1 7 13+9.450 18.650 98.500 69.100 7T35.700 5T
Lindgren, TeagenOklahoma City Gymnastics 1 7 13+9.125 88.975 4T8.600 39.000 935.700 6T
Woods, AnnikaVictory Gymnastics 8 XG 10-119.100 28.950 4T8.650 59.000 335.700 3
Hayes, MalloryVictory Gymnastics 7 XS 9 yrs.8.375 109.425 3T9.025 28.850 435.675 3
McKee, AyannaUltimate Gymnastics 5 3 8 yrs.9.400 18.600 7T8.950 38.725 835.675 5
Szabo, PiperJenks Gymnastics 2 4 11 yrs.9.050 19.200 18.550 48.875 135.675 1
Gifford, MadyDynamo Gymnastics 5 3 7B9.150 18.850 38.675 29.000 335.675 2
Bain, LolaJenks Gymnastics 2 4 9 yrs.8.800 28.925 29.100 28.850 135.675 2
Williams, MayaSouth County Gymnastics 6 5 11+9.300 18.500 78.825 69.025 135.650 1
Easley, EllaEdmond Gymnastics Academy 5 3 7B8.800 59.250 28.500 39.100 135.650 3
Malesic, MadisonEdmond Gymnastics Academy 2X 4 12+9.225 49.150 78.875 68.400 1135.650 6
Worthington, GracieDynamo Gymnastics 2 4 12+9.400 19.425 18.250 28.550 1T35.625 1
Little, CalliePrimo Gymnastics 7 XS 9 yrs.9.200 29.250 58.450 88.725 6T35.625 4
Porter, GentryDynamo Gymnastics 4X 3 11-139.150 4T8.225 119.000 7T9.250 235.625 6
Wilson, PaisleyEdmond Gymnastics Academy 2X 4 11 yrs.9.150 29.250 28.750 28.475 235.625 1
Kight, AvaDynamo Gymnastics 5 3 10 yrs.8.950 5T9.225 28.775 48.675 735.625 4
Devenitch, SuttidaVictory Gymnastics 8 XG 7 under8.900 1T8.650 49.150 18.925 235.625 1
Keeton, SaigeBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 1 7 13+9.325 38.775 78.300 89.175 6T35.575 7
Cunningham, AdelynnPrimo Gymnastics 7 XS 10 yrs.9.100 49.100 48.475 88.900 435.575 3
Lane, TristanPrimo Gymnastics 7 XS 11+8.725 7T9.000 68.550 59.250 135.525 5
Smith, KamrynPrimo Gymnastics 7 XS 10 yrs.8.875 69.050 58.600 4T9.000 335.525 4
Moore, MariahSouth County Gymnastics 5 3 10 yrs.8.900 78.500 99.100 29.000 235.500 5
Whomble, EllarieOklahoma City Gymnastics 1 7 12 yrs.9.425 6T8.425 118.650 118.975 1235.475 12
Goodspeed, RyleeBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 1 7 13+9.400 28.400 108.250 99.400 135.450 8
Sowers, MeadowUltimate Gymnastics 5 3 10 yrs.9.075 39.050 38.625 78.700 5T35.450 6
Mayfield, AutumnPrimo Gymnastics 8 XG 12+8.800 58.650 5T8.700 49.275 135.425 3T
Caldwell, KaryssPrimo Gymnastics 8 XG 12+8.700 7T8.550 88.950 2T9.225 235.425 4T
Murphy, MorganDynamo Gymnastics 3 2 9B8.625 28.800 49.050 3T8.950 1T35.425 1
Gerkin, MaddySouth County Gymnastics 7 XS 9 yrs.8.400 8T8.900 89.150 18.950 335.400 5
McCullum, JermaineePrimo Gymnastics 6 XB 8+9.350 18.875 38.150 39.000 2T35.375 2
Jackson, Ne'AviFliptastic Gymnastics Inc. 7 XS 11+9.250 38.750 78.300 89.075 335.375 6
Mitchell, KatieJenks Gymnastics 2 4 11 yrs.8.650 48.800 39.325 18.575 235.350 2
Hinckley, KamriBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 3 4 10A8.250 89.050 39.425 18.600 535.325 1
Johnson, CarleyEdmond Gymnastics Academy 1 7 10 yrs.8.650 148.725 128.850 89.075 12T35.300 13
Jimenez, LaurenConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 3 4 10A8.575 1T8.875 68.750 69.075 135.275 2
Dennis, DaraConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 6 5 11+9.175 28.900 28.900 58.250 11T35.225 2T
Highfield, IsabellaConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 6 5 11+8.850 68.575 59.150 18.650 635.225 3T
Larsen, KarterSouth County Gymnastics 3 2 9B8.750 19.000 28.550 10T8.925 335.225 2
Smith, ShaeliDynamo Gymnastics 2 4 12+8.900 29.000 28.775 18.550 2T35.225 2
Johannsson, BethanyJenks Gymnastics 3 4 10A8.550 3T8.600 89.325 28.725 335.200 3
Wiebe, AutumnVictory Gymnastics 8 XG 7 under8.450 49.175 18.525 29.050 135.200 2
Hadley, MadisonPrimo Gymnastics 6 5 11+9.000 3T8.550 69.050 38.600 7T35.200 4
Dodd, OliviaEdmond Gymnastics Academy 4X 3 11-138.800 108.850 68.675 98.875 635.200 7
Baldwin, FaithConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 4X 3 11-138.825 98.725 8T9.125 58.500 1035.175 8
Clark, MyleePrimo Gymnastics 7 XS 9 yrs.8.900 4T9.100 68.825 58.350 935.175 6
Aker, JessicaAlpha Gymnastics 4X 3 11-139.100 6T8.400 109.000 8T8.650 835.150 9
Hughes, ElenaAlpha Gymnastics 1 7 13+8.900 108.975 5T8.150 109.100 8T35.125 9
Lowe, CorinBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 6 5 11+8.650 7T8.750 38.775 78.950 235.125 5
Keim, LillieDynamo Gymnastics 4X 3 11-139.100 7T8.925 58.250 138.825 735.100 10
Cummings, JuliannaEdmond Gymnastics Academy 3 2 9B8.150 48.650 59.625 18.650 535.075 3
McKinnon, AlajahBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 2X 4 12+9.500 18.800 118.300 158.475 935.075 7
Hickman, AftonPrimo Gymnastics 7 XS 10 yrs.9.400 28.775 98.050 108.850 535.075 5
Campbell, MorganDynamo Gymnastics 5 3 7A9.050 29.250 18.175 48.575 335.050 2
Reyes, HarleeConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 2X 4 12+8.800 99.050 98.700 9T8.500 835.050 8
Herren, ChanleyConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 3 4 9B8.500 38.925 29.175 1T8.425 935.025 2
Hall, JanieUltimate Gymnastics 4 3 8 under8.550 9T8.750 58.725 5T8.975 335.000 3
BENNINGFIELD, KENZIEUltimate Gymnastics 4 3 8 under8.550 10T8.900 39.100 3T8.425 6T34.975 4
Gray, LeahConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 6 5 10 under8.825 78.800 38.450 98.900 334.975 2
Guerra-Burke, IzabelFliptastic Gymnastics Inc. 7 XS 11+9.150 49.325 4T7.900 108.575 734.950 7
Shafer, KathleenBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 2X 4 12+8.850 89.100 88.550 118.450 1034.950 9
Wilson, CateBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 3 4 8 yrs.8.300 7T8.575 109.300 38.750 734.925 5
Williams, PaigeSouth County Gymnastics 6 XP 13+8.900 28.800 18.050 29.175 134.925 1
Melrose, KatelynVictory Gymnastics 8 XG 10-118.725 68.950 5T8.800 48.450 834.925 4T
Ramsey, GabrielleSouth County Gymnastics 8 XG 10-118.650 78.450 78.925 28.900 434.925 5T
Carson, RubyPrimo Gymnastics 6 XB 8+8.600 39.100 28.200 29.000 3T34.900 3
Sickler, CaliEdmond Gymnastics Academy 3 4 10A8.475 69.075 28.650 78.700 434.900 4
Nguri, RehemaPrimo Gymnastics 6 XB 7 under8.500 3T8.700 3T8.850 18.850 3T34.900 1
Pritchett, AddysonSouth County Gymnastics 7 XS 9 yrs.8.650 68.800 9T8.700 6T8.750 534.900 7
Autrey, ReeseSouth County Gymnastics 7 XS 10 yrs.8.350 89.175 3T8.850 28.500 7T34.875 6
Schmitz, AbbySouth County Gymnastics 3 4 8 yrs.8.150 98.850 79.000 6T8.875 534.875 6
Doty, ScotlynDynamo Gymnastics 3 4 10A8.550 4T9.150 18.350 108.800 234.850 5
Gillett, SophiaSouth County Gymnastics 3 4 8 yrs.8.500 6T9.000 58.675 108.650 934.825 7
Hogan, HalleSouth County Gymnastics 3 2 9B8.000 69.150 18.950 68.700 434.800 4
Harrison, JadaPrimo Gymnastics 6 XB 7 under8.500 4T8.750 28.450 29.100 134.800 2
Grooms, AryannaUltimate Gymnastics 5 3 10 yrs.8.850 8T8.900 58.500 88.550 834.800 7
Gonzalez, JadaVictory Gymnastics 8 XG 10-118.850 59.150 2T7.925 78.850 534.775 6
Colaw, TrinityConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 6 5 11+8.650 8T8.400 99.125 28.600 8T34.775 6
Meyers, CampbellPrimo Gymnastics 6 XB 7 under8.550 1T8.900 18.250 49.075 234.775 3
Kendrick, KayleeUltimate Gymnastics 4 3 8 under9.150 38.400 78.675 78.525 534.750 5
Myers, SkylarFliptastic Gymnastics Inc. 7 XS 9 yrs.8.900 5T8.950 78.275 108.625 834.750 8
Pitzer, BryannaJenks Gymnastics 3 4 10B8.000 9T8.600 59.200 18.900 334.700 2
Buckman, KaileeAlpha Gymnastics 4 3 8 under8.925 58.275 88.775 48.725 434.700 6
Shackleton, EmilyVictory Gymnastics 7 XS 10 yrs.8.200 99.275 18.600 5T8.600 634.675 7
Danzy, LailahSouth County Gymnastics 5 3 6 under9.100 18.525 18.250 28.800 134.675 1
Pruitt, JacyPrimo Gymnastics 1 7 11 yrs.8.950 68.750 58.175 68.800 634.675 6
Kinney, KiaraBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 2X 4 12+8.450 149.375 4T8.575 108.250 1234.650 10
Brim, CruzJenks Gymnastics 3 4 8 yrs.7.900 118.700 98.700 99.350 134.650 8
Martin, BellaBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 6 5 10 under8.550 88.100 109.200 28.800 434.650 3
Hirrlinger, HalleConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 4X 3 9 yrs.8.800 5T8.950 38.250 158.650 634.650 5
Peluso-Verdend, ElianaUltimate Gymnastics 4 3 9 older9.300 18.450 6T8.575 58.300 734.625 3
Bland, LaylahUltimate Gymnastics 5 3 10 yrs.8.950 6T8.750 88.225 9T8.700 6T34.625 8
Phillips, GiannaEdmond Gymnastics Academy 3 4 10A8.575 2T8.475 99.075 48.475 734.600 6
Glover, AvaDynamo Gymnastics 5 3 8 yrs.9.100 4T8.625 67.700 13T9.150 234.575 6
Baber, KelseyFliptastic Gymnastics Inc. 6 5 11+8.600 98.200 119.000 48.775 334.575 7
Foster, RuthAlpha Gymnastics 4 3 8 under9.000 48.525 68.725 6T8.325 9T34.575 7
Weathers, RachelPrimo Gymnastics 7 XS 11+8.400 98.700 88.950 48.500 1034.550 8
Greenwalt, AliceBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 5 3 8 yrs.8.800 118.600 8T8.825 58.325 1134.550 7
Blake, KatieAlpha Gymnastics 1 7 13+9.025 98.800 68.550 5T8.150 1034.525 10
Smith, ZeniBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 4X 3 9 yrs.8.550 128.450 6T8.925 38.600 734.525 6
Garner, CarolineUltimate Gymnastics 4 3 9 older9.175 28.550 48.350 68.425 534.500 4
Ball, AdeladeBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 3 4 8 yrs.8.050 108.950 69.000 7T8.500 1134.500 9
Landers, RachaelConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 6 5 11+9.000 4T8.700 48.050 11T8.750 434.500 8
Sanders, KatieVictory Gymnastics 8 XG 7 under8.900 2T9.150 27.800 38.625 634.475 3
HILL, MADDIEBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 3 4 7 yrs.8.325 18.600 19.000 18.550 134.475 1
Roberds, LaurenSouth County Gymnastics 7 XS 10 yrs.9.000 58.875 68.550 78.050 934.475 8
Barclay, LaurenConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 2X 4 12+8.550 128.850 108.500 128.575 634.475 11
Smith, EllaSouth County Gymnastics 6 5 10 under9.100 1T8.600 68.200 128.550 934.450 4
Abshere, MollySouth County Gymnastics 6 5 11+9.000 5T9.050 18.150 108.250 12T34.450 9
Banuelos, MadelineEdmond Gymnastics Academy 5 3 8 yrs.8.700 137.950 138.875 48.925 634.450 8
Walton, SheaUltimate Gymnastics 2X 4 11 yrs.8.875 48.450 78.600 38.525 134.450 2
Caldwell, CaliDynamo Gymnastics 3 4 9B7.700 10T8.625 59.175 2T8.925 4T34.425 3T
Spurgeon, HannahBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 3 4 10A7.800 138.950 49.100 38.575 634.425 7
Morse, AddisonDynamo Gymnastics 3 4 9B7.800 8T8.875 38.800 6T8.950 3T34.425 4T
Lickliter, NicoleConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 3 4 10B8.100 6T8.325 10T8.825 59.150 234.400 3
Privat, VianneJenks Gymnastics 3 4 9B8.400 47.900 139.125 48.975 134.400 5T
Combs, AlexaOklahoma City Gymnastics 3 4 9B8.625 28.425 88.700 108.650 6T34.400 6T
Boullion, KennedyPrimo Gymnastics 6 XB 7 under8.450 58.700 4T8.350 38.850 4T34.350 4
Smith, EllaSouth County Gymnastics 3 4 10B8.400 48.450 88.800 7T8.700 634.350 4T
Hoffman, LilyBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 3 4 10B8.750 18.750 3T8.400 10T8.450 8T34.350 5T
Martin, AubrieVictory Gymnastics 7 XS 8 yrs.7.700 69.225 18.400 39.000 134.325 2
Beary, KamrynBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 4 3 8 under8.600 88.875 48.500 9T8.350 834.325 8
Mellies, AnnaDynamo Gymnastics 3 4 9B8.300 5T8.825 48.550 128.650 7T34.325 7
Lewis, RachelVictory Gymnastics 8 XG 12+9.100 18.825 37.900 68.450 734.275 5
Dodd, GraceEdmond Gymnastics Academy 5 3 10 yrs.8.650 108.875 68.650 68.100 1034.275 9
Smiley, OliviaJenks Gymnastics 4 3 9 older8.800 58.150 78.800 38.525 334.275 5
Beecroft, MeganSouth County Gymnastics 8 XG 12+8.750 68.650 6T8.250 58.600 534.250 6
Barclay, TerrinConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 6 5 10 under8.500 98.550 78.600 78.575 834.225 5
James, AbbySouth County Gymnastics 6 XP 13+9.100 17.950 28.300 18.850 2T34.200 2
Burr, KennedySouth County Gymnastics 7 XS 10 yrs.8.450 78.500 108.750 38.500 8T34.200 9
Jones, JaymeSouth County Gymnastics 4X 3 9 yrs.8.725 7T8.450 7T8.575 9T8.450 1034.200 7
Gilstrap, NatalieSouth County Gymnastics 6 5 10 under8.350 108.750 4T8.550 88.525 1034.175 6
Bacy, BrynaDynamo Gymnastics 3 4 9B7.850 78.600 68.750 88.925 5T34.125 8
Moore, AnnaEdmond Gymnastics Academy 2 4 11 yrs.8.800 2T8.250 6T8.525 58.550 334.125 3
Glass, BellaDynamo Gymnastics 3 4 10B8.650 28.400 99.000 3*8.050 1334.100 7T
Tawab, ZaaraSouth County Gymnastics 8 XG 10-119.000 38.350 88.000 68.750 6T34.100 7
Whomble, AreayahOklahoma City Gymnastics 3 4 10B8.100 7T8.150 129.000 2*8.850 434.100 6T
Hendricks, AmaraJenks Gymnastics 5 3 8 yrs.8.750 128.275 108.200 118.850 734.075 9
Lamb, EvaDynamo Gymnastics 5 3 8 yrs.9.000 8T8.900 57.550 158.600 9T34.050 10
Jones, CaitlinJenks Gymnastics 4X 3 9 yrs.8.700 9T8.275 98.500 128.575 834.050 8
Vogtman, ArinUltimate Gymnastics 2X 4 12+8.750 11T8.250 13T8.450 138.525 733.975 12
Rodriguez, RyleePrimo Gymnastics 1 7 10 yrs.8.800 138.025 148.050 149.075 13T33.950 14
Miner, KimberlyVictory Gymnastics 7 XS 11+7.900 109.050 58.450 78.550 9T33.950 9
Waits, KaishaConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 2X 4 12+9.150 68.250 14T8.350 148.150 1333.900 13
Borja, DaisyVictory Gymnastics 8 XG 12+8.850 48.650 7T7.850 78.525 633.875 7
Jones, LaceyBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 2 4 11 yrs.8.550 58.850 28.250 68.225 633.875 4
Powell, BethanyDynamo Gymnastics 3 4 10B8.100 8T8.500 68.500 8T8.775 533.875 8
Hawpe, FaithDynamo Gymnastics 3 4 10B8.150 58.750 4T8.500 9T8.450 9T33.850 9
Wilson, MadilynConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 2X 4 11 yrs.8.900 38.750 68.150 68.025 633.825 3
Dixon, TaylorSouth County Gymnastics 7 XS 9 yrs.8.450 78.375 138.700 7T8.275 1133.800 9
Julian, EmilyEdmond Gymnastics Academy 6 5 11+8.550 108.450 88.050 12T8.725 533.775 10
Lifset, JuliaBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 5 3 8 yrs.8.950 108.500 97.700 14T8.600 10T33.750 11
Compton, ReeseDynamo Gymnastics 3 4 10B7.900 11T8.475 78.850 48.525 733.750 10
Huff, LyndeeVictory Gymnastics 8 XG 7 under8.825 38.400 67.725 58.800 433.750 4
Offutt, ScoutConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 5 3 7B9.050 28.150 48.300 48.200 533.700 4
Caldwell, CamrynBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 3 4 10A8.125 98.900 58.400 98.275 1133.700 8
Massengale, ZoeyUltimate Gymnastics 4X 3 9 yrs.8.350 158.100 128.750 68.500 933.700 9
Bradford, MikaylaDynamo Gymnastics 4X 3 11-138.600 118.200 128.450 10T8.450 1133.700 11
Richardson, KayleeMat Trotters Gymnastics 4 3 8 under8.850 6T7.850 98.650 88.325 10T33.675 9
Chapman, KarleeFliptastic Gymnastics Inc. 6 5 10 under8.850 4T7.550 128.250 119.000 233.650 7
Dakota, LilyVictory Gymnastics 8 XG 12+8.700 8T9.000 17.750 88.200 833.650 8
Howard, KinleySouth County Gymnastics 7 XS 9 yrs.8.400 9T8.800 10T8.150 118.300 1033.650 10
McKinney, CiannaBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 6 5 10 under8.250 117.675 119.100 58.600 733.625 8
Musgrove-Rodgers, CarlieUltimate Gymnastics 2X 4 11 yrs.8.150 88.850 48.425 48.200 433.625 4
Hart, EmmeEdmond Gymnastics Academy 4 3 8 under8.850 7T7.825 108.500 10T8.425 7T33.600 10
Sullivan, MaraUltimate Gymnastics 4X 3 9 yrs.8.700 10T8.250 108.775 57.875 1833.600 10
Aikman, KenedyAlpha Gymnastics 5 3 8 yrs.9.000 9T8.050 11T8.275 108.250 1233.575 12
Hallmark, AveryMat Trotters Gymnastics 4 3 9 older8.875 47.650 88.700 48.350 633.575 6
McKelvey, HannahDynamo Gymnastics 2X 4 11 yrs.8.350 58.800 58.325 58.075 533.550 5
Swetz, LexiVictory Gymnastics 7 XS 9 yrs.7.500 139.375 47.900 138.725 7T33.500 11
Kreitzer, PhoebeVictory Gymnastics 7 XS 7 under7.100 49.425 18.500 38.450 333.475 3
Reynolds, AddelynSouth County Gymnastics 7 XS 8 yrs.8.300 48.875 38.650 27.650 633.475 3
Tomecek, RachelDynamo Gymnastics 3 4 8 yrs.8.800 3T8.000 168.300 178.375 1333.475 10T
Brooks, AveryEdmond Gymnastics Academy 3 4 8 yrs.7.750 128.725 88.550 128.450 1233.475 11T
Turner, BrookeBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 6 5 11+8.300 128.225 108.400 98.550 933.475 11
Wilson, LillianEdmond Gymnastics Academy 3 4 10A8.300 78.200 118.550 88.425 833.475 9
Peiffer, KaraSouth County Gymnastics 6 XP 13+8.750 3T7.900 37.950 4T8.850 3T33.450 3
Keeton, PaigeSouth County Gymnastics 4X 3 9 yrs.8.800 6T8.025 138.325 148.300 11T33.450 11
Ketcher, SkyeConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 3 2 9B8.300 38.600 68.600 97.950 11T33.450 6
Stone, SamanthaEdmond Gymnastics Academy 3 2 9B7.950 7T8.225 119.000 58.200 933.375 7
Hyatt, SkylarBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 6 5 10 under7.800 138.400 88.725 68.450 1133.375 9
Ketcher, RaynieConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 5 3 6 under9.000 28.150 28.300 17.900 233.350 2
Smith, EllenMat Trotters Gymnastics 4 3 9 older8.750 68.575 38.125 77.875 833.325 7
McIntosh, AverySouth County Gymnastics 7 XS 10 yrs.8.000 108.850 78.600 6T7.850 1033.300 10
O'Meilia, KateSouth County Gymnastics 6 XP 13+8.750 4T7.850 47.950 5T8.750 433.300 4
Wallin, LyricSouth County Gymnastics 2X 4 11 yrs.8.300 6T8.950 37.725 78.300 333.275 6
Rainbolt, EmilynConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 2X 4 12+8.500 138.200 15T8.725 77.850 1433.275 14
Roller, JadynDynamo Gymnastics 3 4 10A8.500 58.800 78.950 57.000 1333.250 10
Lehman, KateSouth County Gymnastics 3 4 8 yrs.7.650 14T8.425 138.650 118.525 1033.250 12
Tang, RuoniVictory Gymnastics 8 XG 7 under8.325 59.125 37.025 68.750 533.225 5
Hansen, HaileySouth County Gymnastics 7 XS 8 yrs.8.250 58.675 48.300 58.000 433.225 4T
Smithey, AddisonSouth County Gymnastics 7 XS 8 yrs.8.350 38.325 58.350 48.200 333.225 5T
Bedrosian, AudreySouth County Gymnastics 7 XS 7 under7.900 39.075 58.475 47.750 533.200 4
Settle, KarleyVictory Gymnastics 8 XG 7 under7.950 68.600 57.750 48.900 333.200 6
Mallory, TaylorBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 2 4 9 yrs.8.100 38.300 38.150 38.650 333.200 3
Gray, KennedyBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 5 3 7A8.950 48.375 27.325 9T8.525 433.175 3
White, SophieJenks Gymnastics 4X 3 9 yrs.8.000 198.375 88.575 10T8.225 1433.175 12
Beltran-Hodge, KobeeJenks Gymnastics 3 4 8 yrs.8.300 8T8.150 158.400 14T8.325 1433.175 13
Tarasova, NataliaBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 3 2 9B7.550 128.100 129.050 4T8.450 733.150 8
Guyton, ErinUltimate Gymnastics 3 4 10B7.900 12T8.800 28.250 128.150 1133.100 11
MIRC, KEIRAUltimate Gymnastics 4 3 9 older8.550 88.750 27.350 88.450 433.100 8
Krieg, AnnaJenks Gymnastics 3 4 9B8.300 6T8.200 98.575 118.025 13T33.100 9
Light, AdilynSouth County Gymnastics 7 XS 9 yrs.8.250 128.400 128.350 98.100 1233.100 12
Robertson, EmmiSouth County Gymnastics 7 XS 9 yrs.8.350 118.750 118.050 127.900 1333.050 13
Davis, PaigeDynamo Gymnastics 3 4 8 yrs.7.450 168.450 128.425 138.725 833.050 14
Gray, VictoriaBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 5 3 10 yrs.8.500 128.150 107.950 118.425 933.025 10
Hays, EmmaUltimate Gymnastics 5 3 7A8.550 7T8.300 38.050 58.100 533.000 4
Parson, AbbiePrimo Gymnastics 1 7 11 yrs.8.625 77.850 77.800 78.700 732.975 7
Bunch, KristenUltimate Gymnastics 4X 3 11-137.925 147.675 139.050 68.300 1232.950 12
Howell, KatieJenks Gymnastics 3 4 9B7.700 11T8.175 108.725 98.350 1032.950 10
McMillan, CamrynBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 3 2 9B8.050 58.500 8T8.550 11T7.850 13T32.950 9
CAREY, LILYJenks Gymnastics 2 4 11 yrs.8.800 3T8.650 47.450 88.025 732.925 5
Snethen, AutumnPrimo Gymnastics 6 XB 7 under8.550 2T8.150 57.450 58.775 532.925 5
Fulk, ReaganJenks Gymnastics 4X 3 11-138.200 128.500 97.975 148.250 1332.925 13
Juneau, VictoriaEdmond Gymnastics Academy 3 4 9B7.525 128.100 128.800 7T8.475 832.900 11
Barkett, EdeeJenks Gymnastics 6 5 11+8.500 117.250 128.650 88.500 1032.900 12
Hughes, AinsleeMat Trotters Gymnastics 4X 3 9 yrs.8.300 168.175 118.525 117.900 1732.900 13
Salisbury, MadisonMat Trotters Gymnastics 4X 3 9 yrs.8.700 11T7.675 158.400 138.100 1532.875 14
Elrod, MorganSouth County Gymnastics 7 XS 11+8.500 87.625 107.950 98.725 632.800 10
Krieg, AveryJenks Gymnastics 2 4 11 yrs.8.450 68.250 7T7.800 78.275 432.775 6
Jones, IsabellaAlpha Gymnastics 4X 3 9 yrs.8.500 14T7.600 16T8.700 77.925 1632.725 15
LaGrone, HaloSouth County Gymnastics 7 XS 8 yrs.8.500 28.300 68.200 67.725 532.725 6
Brown, AshlynSouth County Gymnastics 3 4 8 yrs.7.700 138.475 118.400 15T8.150 1532.725 15
Waddell, LillianEdmond Gymnastics Academy 5 3 7A8.550 8T8.200 48.275 37.650 832.675 5
Vivian, ChloeSouth County Gymnastics 3 2 9B7.450 138.500 9T8.700 87.950 12T32.600 10
Sorenson, AnyaBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 5 3 8 yrs.9.100 5T7.225 158.375 97.850 1432.550 13
Webb, OliviaDynamo Gymnastics 2 4 12+8.450 38.100 37.675 38.225 332.450 3
Shives, LolaAlpha Gymnastics 5 3 7B8.350 77.900 58.200 58.000 732.450 5
Eldridge, SavannahMat Trotters Gymnastics 5 3 8 yrs.8.350 158.050 12T8.425 87.600 1532.425 14
Rother, BeckamBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 4X 3 9 yrs.8.850 46.550 198.200 16T8.800 532.400 16
BOWLING, ADDINGTONSouth County Gymnastics 6 5 10 under7.900 128.350 97.850 138.300 12T32.400 10
Moxley, OliviaDynamo Gymnastics 3 4 10B7.825 138.325 11T8.100 138.125 1232.375 12
Cook, AinsleyBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 3 4 8 yrs.7.300 178.250 149.000 8T7.800 1632.350 16
Williams, MakenzieBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 3 4 7 yrs.7.150 28.075 28.650 28.425 232.300 2
Bock, KaitlynConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 3 4 10A8.050 118.050 127.900 128.300 1032.300 11
Ivy, BreannaDynamo Gymnastics 3 2 9B7.800 10T8.575 77.600 158.250 832.225 11
Weldon, SophieBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 5 3 7B8.400 67.400 77.950 68.450 432.200 6
Upton, BrooklynBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 5 3 8 yrs.8.400 147.750 148.025 128.025 1332.200 15
Gingerich, ZoeJenks Gymnastics 4X 3 9 yrs.8.150 187.600 17T8.150 188.300 12T32.200 17
Brack, MyraEdmond Gymnastics Academy 3 2 9B7.750 116.550 159.350 28.475 632.125 12
West, KaydenBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 4X 3 9 yrs.8.200 177.400 188.200 17T8.300 13T32.100 18
Hamit, AddieBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 3 4 9B7.800 9T8.150 118.050 158.100 1232.100 12
Hickey, EllaEdmond Gymnastics Academy 2X 4 12+7.700 168.600 128.075 167.700 1532.075 15
Pittard, AverieBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 3 4 10A7.900 128.300 108.075 117.800 1232.075 12
PFEIL, MADELYNBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 3 4 9B7.100 13T8.475 78.450 138.025 14T32.050 13
Akridge, ReaganEdmond Gymnastics Academy 2 4 11 yrs.8.150 86.800 88.825 28.250 532.025 7
Smith, RachelSouth County Gymnastics 6 XP 13+8.650 57.450 58.000 37.900 532.000 5
Ruddell, PeytonBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 5 3 7A8.800 56.500 118.000 68.650 231.950 6
Fricker, JessicaBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 3 4 10B8.000 10T7.150 138.400 11T8.400 1031.950 13
Nowlin, LandrySouth County Gymnastics 3 2 9B7.950 8T8.275 107.900 137.750 1531.875 13
Stull, AlexisUltimate Gymnastics 5 3 10 yrs.8.550 117.175 128.225 10T7.750 1131.700 11
Morris, SophiaBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 5 3 7A8.650 67.350 97.850 77.800 731.650 7
Berkowick, CarleyJenks Gymnastics 5 3 7B8.150 97.600 67.825 78.050 631.625 7
Butterfield, CamdenUltimate Gymnastics 5 3 10 yrs.8.850 9T7.750 117.275 127.600 1231.475 12
Dildine, HaileyAlpha Gymnastics 4X 3 9 yrs.8.725 8T7.700 147.550 197.500 1931.475 19
Campanell, IsabellaUltimate Gymnastics 5 3 7A8.500 107.500 7T7.350 88.050 631.400 8
Zimmer, JaylinAlpha Gymnastics 5 3 7A8.550 9T7.100 108.600 27.000 1131.250 9
Lavi, LaurenDynamo Gymnastics 3 4 8 yrs.7.650 15T7.600 178.375 167.500 1731.125 17
Putt, MorganBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 3 2 9B6.800 157.900 138.550 12T7.850 14T31.100 14
Robinson, KelisSouth County Gymnastics 3 2 9B7.350 147.750 147.650 148.000 1030.750 15
Thetford, MakenzieBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 2X 4 11 yrs.8.300 7T8.050 87.325 87.000 730.675 7
McGuire, BreeAlpha Gymnastics 5 3 7A8.400 117.500 8T7.325 10T7.400 1030.625 10
Tan, ElizabethBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 5 3 6 under8.900 36.950 37.250 37.500 330.600 3
Wheeler, JaydenSouth County Gymnastics 8 XG 12+8.550 98.050 96.750 127.250 1230.600 9
Stephens, LindiBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 2X 4 12+7.850 157.200 178.000 177.500 1630.550 16
Ferrari, LaurenSouth County Gymnastics 6 XP 12 under8.300 56.450 57.300 58.350 530.400 5
DeSpain, CheyenneSouth County Gymnastics 8 XG 12+7.250 118.000 107.725 97.300 1130.275 10
Jarboe, CarolineSouth County Gymnastics 8 XG 12+6.850 127.800 117.525 107.850 930.025 11
Smith, ElleyBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 5 3 7B8.850 46.350 127.125 127.250 829.575 8
Krahling, KhloeBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 5 3 7B8.200 86.650 117.550 87.150 929.550 9
Crofford, EmmaSuSouth County Gymnastics 8 XG 12+7.350 107.200 127.400 117.600 1029.550 12
Wu, JesingBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 5 3 7A9.000 37.700 65.125 117.600 929.425 11
Hallmark, AbbyMat Trotters Gymnastics 5 3 7B7.900 117.300 87.200 10T6.750 1029.150 10
Stone, PaigeAlpha Gymnastics 5 3 7B8.050 106.850 97.425 96.600 1128.925 11
Lown, AvaBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 2X 4 11 yrs.9.400 19.400 19.175 10.000 827.975 8
Kaler, CharlieBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 6 5 10 under9.100 2T8.925 29.400 10.000 1427.425 11
Stice, BayleeBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 6 5 10 under0.000 148.750 5T9.150 38.775 5T26.675 12
Woodham, HudsonSouth County Gymnastics 6 5 10 under8.850 5T0.000 13T8.400 108.300 13T25.550 13
Bourne, SydneyBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 2 4 11 yrs.8.250 78.600 58.700 30.000 825.550 8
Sutton, MaggieSouth County Gymnastics 6 5 10 under8.850 6T0.000 14T7.725 148.775 6T25.350 14
Aynes, KyliePrimo Gymnastics 8 XG 10-110.000 8T9.150 3T6.900 88.750 7T24.800 8
Paul, NataliaVictory Gymnastics 7 XS 7 under0.000 59.100 47.250 58.400 424.750 5
Lartey, OminyDynamo Gymnastics 3 4 10A8.100 107.375 130.000 138.325 923.800 13
Beers, HaileyPride 3 4 9B7.100 14T0.000 158.150 148.150 1123.400 14
Lindenau, CallieDynamo Gymnastics 3 4 9B0.000 157.100 149.025 57.050 1523.175 15
Richardson, CiaraMat Trotters Gymnastics 4X 3 11-138.100 136.600 148.450 11T0.000 1423.150 14
Wood, AvaMat Trotters Gymnastics 5 3 7B7.150 126.750 107.200 11T0.000 1221.100 12
Fairchild, MikaylaEdmond Gymnastics Academy 2X 4 12+0.000 178.200 16T9.050 30.000 1717.250 17
Fox, TaylerVictory Gymnastics 8 XG 10-110.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Shockley, MyaVictory Gymnastics 8 XG 12+0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000