MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
HPGA Diamonds And Denim
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-11-04
2016-11-07
High Point Gymnastics Academy
412
HPGA Diamonds And Denim - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 11 Level: 5
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Uhlenberg, Donna
Bull City Gymnastics
11
5
B
9.650
1
9.525
1
9.550
1T
9.775
1
38.500
1
2
Ladd, Cameran
Bull City Gymnastics
11
5
A
9.575
1
9.200
3
9.650
2
9.575
1
38.000
1
3
Cashion, Anna Flynn
Everest Gymnastics
11
5
A
9.475
2
9.450
1
9.525
4
9.525
2
37.975
2
4
Weidle, Saige
Sonshine Gymnastics
11
5
B
9.450
4T
9.275
3
9.550
1T
9.550
4
37.825
2
5
Leary, Elizabeth
Sonshine Gymnastics
11
5
A
9.425
3
9.275
2
9.625
3
9.425
3
37.750
3
6
Moore, Avery
KPAC
11
5
C
9.300
4
9.250
2
9.625
1
9.550
1
37.725
1
7
Whitley, Kaden
KPAC
11
5
C
9.275
5
9.425
1
9.475
2
9.500
2
37.675
2
8
Brown, Hillary
Bull City Gymnastics
11
5
B
9.625
2
8.775
9
9.375
4
9.650
2
37.425
3
9
Little, Makayla
Everest Gymnastics
11
5
A
9.300
4
8.975
4T
9.425
5
9.400
4
37.100
4
10
Sullivan, Lauren
Bull City Gymnastics
11
5
C
9.175
7
9.050
3
9.350
3
9.475
3
37.050
3
10
Phillips, Brooke
High Point Gymnastics Academy
11
5
B
9.375
6T
9.125
4
9.450
3
9.100
10T
37.050
4
12
Owen, Caroline
Everest Gymnastics
11
5
C
9.475
1
8.850
5
9.300
4
9.375
4
37.000
4
13
Bratten, Ava
Bull City Gymnastics
11
5
B
9.325
8
9.300
2
8.675
8T
9.575
3
36.875
5
14
Stallings, Sawyer
Everest Gymnastics
11
5
A
9.200
8T
8.575
10
9.675
1
9.375
5T
36.825
5
15
Roistacher, Ava
Sonshine Gymnastics
11
5
A
9.250
6T
8.900
6
9.225
8
9.375
5T
36.750
6
16
Nowakowski, Brooke
Sonshine Gymnastics
11
5
A
9.200
8T
8.850
7
9.275
6
9.275
7
36.600
7
17
Tart, Bailey
Bull City Gymnastics
11
5
B
9.500
3
8.925
7
8.600
10
9.525
5
36.550
6
18
Gardner, Katharine
Everest Gymnastics
11
5
C
9.000
10
8.950
4
9.100
5
9.300
5
36.350
5
18
Savisky, Caroline
Everest Gymnastics
11
5
A
9.275
5
8.725
9
9.125
9
9.225
8
36.350
8
20
Clifton, Olivia
Everest Gymnastics
11
5
B
9.275
9
9.000
6
8.675
8T
9.375
7
36.325
7
21
Horner, Anna
Everest Gymnastics
11
5
B
9.375
6T
8.450
10
8.975
6
9.450
6
36.250
8
22
Schwartz, Mikaela
Team Attraction
11
5
B
9.100
10
8.825
8
9.100
5
9.150
9
36.175
9
23
Duhaime, Hollyn
High Point Gymnastics Academy
11
5
B
9.450
4T
9.050
5
8.300
11
9.275
8
36.075
10
24
Williams, Audrey
Bull City Gymnastics
11
5
A
9.250
6T
8.800
8
8.450
10
9.075
10
35.575
9
25
Krasner, Erika
Team Attraction
11
5
C
9.100
9
8.475
7
8.600
10
9.175
6
35.350
6
26
Farley, Paige
North Raleigh Gymnastics
11
5
C
9.225
6
8.175
10
8.925
6
8.975
8T
35.300
7
27
Lewis, Margaret
North Raleigh Gymnastics
11
5
C
9.400
2T
7.825
11
8.825
7
9.150
7
35.200
8
28
Connors, Kaitlyn
Team Attraction
11
5
C
9.125
8
8.200
9
8.650
8T
8.925
10
34.900
9
29
Russell, Lilly
Team Attraction
11
5
C
9.400
2T
8.325
8
8.050
11
8.975
8T
34.750
10
30
Payton, Kenedi
KPAC
11
5
A
8.925
10
7.400
11
9.250
7
9.150
9
34.725
10
30
Howell, Riley
North Raleigh Gymnastics
11
5
B
8.800
11
7.950
11
8.875
7
9.100
10T
34.725
11
32
Murdock, Madelne
Team Attraction
11
5
C
8.700
11
8.600
6
8.650
8T
8.550
11
34.500
11
33
Childs, Oliva
Sonshine Gymnastics
11
5
A
0.000
11
8.975
4T
0.000
11
0.000
11
8.975
11