MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
TGN's Wheel Of Champions
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-10-22
2016-10-23
The Gym Nest
329
TGN's Wheel Of Champions - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XS,
XG,
XP,
A1,
A2,
A3,
AB,
AG,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Aoki, Hannah
Gymnastics Unlimited
8
4
Jr B
9.325
2
9.700
1
9.175
2
9.300
1
37.500
1
2
Colbourne, Katherine
Atlanta North Stars Gym
8
4
Jr A
9.250
1
9.275
2
9.525
1
9.250
2
37.300
1
3
Wright, Annaleigh
Atlanta North Stars Gym
8
4
Jr B
9.450
1
9.200
2
9.300
1
8.900
2
36.850
2
4
Blair, Braelynn
Atlanta North Stars Gym
8
4
Jr A
8.975
3
9.475
1
9.050
2T
9.175
3
36.675
2
5
Claire Darley, Anna
Atlanta North Stars Gym
8
4
Jr A
9.100
2
9.050
4
8.550
6
9.400
1
36.100
3
6
Mitchell, Chyenne
The Gym Nest
8
4
Sr A
9.275
1
8.950
1
8.875
3
8.350
4T
35.450
1
7
Mills, Madison
Gymnastics Unlimited
8
4
Sr B
9.100
2
8.600
3
8.850
2T
8.850
1
35.400
1
8
Owen, Clara
Atlanta North Stars Gym
8
4
Sr A
8.800
3T
8.750
2
9.025
1
8.750
1T
35.325
2
9
Nobes, Ellis
Gymnastics Unlimited
8
4
Sr B
9.450
1
9.000
1
7.900
8
8.625
4
34.975
2
10
Martell, Madison
Atlanta North Stars Gym
8
4
Sr A
8.850
2
8.200
4
8.950
2
8.750
1T
34.750
3
11
Gibson, Peyton
The Gym Nest
8
4
Jr A
8.150
6
8.700
5
8.750
5
8.875
4
34.475
4
12
Asterman, Graysen
Islands YMCA
8
4
Jr B
8.775
3
7.950
7
9.100
4
8.550
4T
34.375
3
13
Michael, Anzley
Paramount
8
4
Sr B
8.500
5
8.700
2
8.850
2T
8.300
6
34.350
3
14
Pruett, Maggie
The Gym Nest
8
4
Jr B
8.700
5T
8.700
5
8.350
7T
8.550
4T
34.300
4
15
Smith, Madison
Sumter County
8
4
Sr B
8.850
3
8.300
4
9.050
1
7.850
8
34.050
4
16
Turner, Hannah
The Gym Nest
8
4
Jr A
8.575
4
7.750
7
9.050
2T
8.650
7
34.025
5
17
Williams, Laurel
Atlanta North Stars Gym
8
4
Jr B
8.700
5T
8.500
6
8.350
7T
8.450
7
34.000
5
18
Henson, Abigail
Atlanta North Stars Gym
8
4
Sr A
8.550
5
8.500
3
8.400
5
8.475
3
33.925
4
19
Mong, Aidan
Atlanta North Stars Gym
8
4
Jr B
8.050
9
8.900
4
9.075
5
7.850
8
33.875
6
20
Grant, Ellery
Atlanta North Stars Gym
8
4
Jr B
8.700
5T
7.700
9
8.500
6
8.750
3
33.650
7
21
Caruthers, Lauryn
Gymnastics Unlimited
8
4
Jr A
7.850
7
8.000
6
9.050
2T
8.725
5
33.625
6
22
Donovan, Allie
The Gym Nest
8
4
Jr A
7.500
8
9.200
3
8.150
8
8.700
6
33.550
7
22
Tuten, Addison
Thomasville Twisters
8
4
Sr B
8.200
7
7.850
5
8.850
2T
8.650
3
33.550
5
24
Williams, Carriyona
Thomasville Twisters
8
4
Jr B
8.750
4
9.100
3
8.200
10
7.350
9
33.400
8
25
Trice, Leah
The Gym Nest
8
4
Jr B
7.800
10
7.550
10
9.150
3
8.500
6
33.000
9
26
Nunz, Jordan
Paramount
8
4
Sr B
8.300
6
7.400
8
8.800
5
8.350
5
32.850
6
27
Cook, Hayden
Paramount
8
4
Sr A
8.800
3T
6.900
7
8.700
4
8.150
6
32.550
5
28
Sansom, Bailey
Paramount
8
4
Sr B
8.100
8
7.800
6T
7.850
9T
8.700
2
32.450
7
29
Smith, Jade
South Stars
8
5
All
9.300
1
8.400
1
6.350
1
8.100
1
32.150
1
30
Casteel, Bailey
The Gym Nest
8
4
Sr B
7.750
10
7.800
6T
8.550
6
7.950
7
32.050
8
31
Timson, Morgan
Atlanta North Stars Gym
8
4
Jr B
8.700
5T
7.800
8
8.250
9
7.250
10
32.000
10
32
Burkes, Haylee
Thomasville Twisters
8
4
Jr A
8.350
5
7.050
8
8.250
7
8.250
8
31.900
8
33
Tucker, Lindsey
The Gym Nest
8
4
Sr A
8.100
7
7.650
5
7.600
7
8.000
7
31.350
6
34
McCrary, Kimani
Paramount
8
4
Sr A
8.200
6
7.000
6
7.850
6
7.750
8
30.800
7
35
Harman, Tamsin
Paramount
8
4
Sr B
7.850
9
7.100
9
7.850
9T
7.450
9
30.250
9
36
Parparian, Ashley
Thomasville Twisters
8
4
Sr A
7.650
9
5.950
9
7.050
9
8.350
4T
29.000
8
37
Arruda, Abigayle
Paramount
8
4
Sr B
8.550
4
6.100
10
8.100
7
5.450
10
28.200
10
38
Rose Blue, Dixie
Thomasville Twisters
8
4
Sr A
8.050
8
6.350
8
7.350
8
6.200
9
27.950
9