My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Team OC Classic 2017 - MyMeetScores.com
Team OC Classic 2017
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-01-062017-01-08 Team OC Gymnastics851
Meet Scores Session: 2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Eichenbaum, KatelynAzarian U.S. Gymnastics Training Center 2 9 Jr A8.950 49.375 19.375 1T8.700 936.400 1
2Bradshaw, TaylorMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 2 9 Sr B9.200 1T8.400 29.475 18.650 3T35.725 1
3Bolden, KiraParamount Elite Gymnastics 2 9 Jr A9.250 18.825 4T8.525 69.000 3T35.600 2
4Moscoso, AmyAzarian U.S. Gymnastics Training Center 2 9 Jr A8.725 99.200 28.500 78.950 5T35.375 3
5Cody, KaitlynParamount Elite Gymnastics 2 9 Sr B9.125 38.775 18.225 59.100 135.225 2
6Wilson, KayleeParamount Elite Gymnastics 2 9 Jr A8.800 6T7.900 89.375 1T9.075 235.150 4
7Hunter, LaurenFlight School Gymnastics 2 9 Sr A9.025 37.900 48.950 29.100 134.975 1
8Jankovich, TaylorAzarian U.S. Gymnastics Training Center 2 9 Jr B9.050 3T9.450 17.850 68.600 4T34.950 1
9Gibson, CortneyWallers' GymJam Academy 2 9 Jr B8.425 58.950 28.700 28.600 4T34.675 2
10Sardina, CallieMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 2 9 Sr A9.175 18.525 28.000 88.750 634.450 2
11Lee, LianeT.R.C. Gymnastics 2 XD Sr A8.650 19.050 18.250 18.400 134.350 1
12Bussell, LaurenParamount Elite Gymnastics 2 XD Sr B9.300 19.225 17.250 18.500 134.275 1
13Wilson, RileyParamount Elite Gymnastics 2 9 Jr A8.775 88.825 4T8.800 57.850 1134.250 5
14Cho, ChloeWallers' GymJam Academy 2 9 Jr A8.825 58.000 78.900 48.475 1034.200 6
15Torres, JocelynWallers' GymJam Academy 2 9 Sr A7.825 99.175 18.100 79.025 234.125 3
16Sayan, LeilaniWallers' GymJam Academy 2 9 Jr A9.175 27.400 108.450 89.000 3T34.025 7
17Wolf, MadisonParamount Elite Gymnastics 2 9 Jr B8.300 78.850 38.100 38.650 333.900 3
18Bollesen, JulietParamount Elite Gymnastics 2 9 Jr A9.050 37.700 98.150 108.950 5T33.850 8
19Ross, SarinaParamount Elite Gymnastics 2 9 Sr A9.075 28.400 37.675 118.675 833.825 4
20Cholakyan, AnahitParamount Elite Gymnastics 2 9 Jr A8.350 108.050 68.350 98.800 833.550 9
21Springer, PaytonMonarchs National Gymnastics Training Center 2 9 Jr B9.075 27.750 48.075 48.500 633.400 4
22Allen, BridgetteWallers' GymJam Academy 2 9 Sr A8.600 5T7.100 7T8.275 48.850 4T32.825 5
23Diaz, KaelynParamount Elite Gymnastics 2 9 Jr A8.800 6T7.050 118.050 118.875 732.775 10
24Libunao, RavenThe Waves 2 9 Sr A8.425 77.575 57.850 108.850 4T32.700 6
25Elliott, HaleyT.R.C. Gymnastics 2 9 Sr A8.600 5T7.150 67.900 98.350 1032.000 7
26Kroeger, JennyNational Gymnastics Training Center 2 9 Sr A8.350 87.100 7T8.150 68.250 1131.850 8
27D%27Addario, HannahWallers' GymJam Academy 2 9 Jr B9.200 10.000 5T9.075 19.300 127.575 5
28Smith, KimberlyAzarian U.S. Gymnastics Training Center 2 9 Jr A0.000 119.000 39.200 39.275 127.475 11
29Tran, KayliOlympica Gymnastics Academy 2 9 Sr B8.925 50.000 7T9.050 28.775 226.750 3
30Deo, GiovannaWallers' GymJam Academy 2 9 Sr A8.850 40.000 10T8.250 58.925 326.025 9
31Snyder, CarrieThe Waves 2 9 Sr B9.200 1T8.175 48.350 30.000 9T25.725 4
32Tsang, JoeyFlight School Gymnastics 2 9 Sr B8.850 68.300 30.000 7T8.425 525.575 5
33Reich, KaylaBlack Diamond Sports Center 2 9 Jr B8.400 60.000 5T8.050 58.200 724.650 6
34Ngo, AdriannaT.R.C. Gymnastics 2 9 Sr B8.725 70.000 7T8.025 67.850 824.600 6
35Lubarsky, NatalieWallers' GymJam Academy 2 9 Sr A0.000 10T6.650 98.975 18.700 724.325 10
36Nash, DejahChampion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC) 2 9 Sr B0.000 8T7.350 58.250 48.275 623.875 7
37Shapero, JuliaMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 2 9 Sr B8.950 46.350 60.000 7T7.950 723.250 8
38Barnes, NatalieAzarian U.S. Gymnastics Training Center 2 9 Jr B9.050 3T0.000 5T0.000 7T9.000 218.050 7
39Matsubara, SydneyFlight School Gymnastics 2 9 Sr A0.000 10T0.000 10T8.400 38.450 916.850 11
40Velarde, MackenziePacific Coast Gymnastics 2 9 Sr B0.000 8T0.000 7T0.000 7T8.650 3T8.650 9