MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2016 Think Pink Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-10-21
2016-10-23
Kidsport Gymnastic Academy
254
2016 Think Pink Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
XS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Valente, Hannah
Bull City Gymnastics
7
4
Junior C
9.450
1
9.425
2
9.350
2T
9.350
3
37.575
1
2
Jackan, Anna
Bull City Gymnastics
7
4
Junior C
8.775
5
9.575
1
9.400
1
9.475
2
37.225
2
3
Rodio, Faye
Bull City Gymnastics
7
4
Junior D
9.500
1
9.550
1
9.000
1
9.150
1
37.200
1
4
Gooding, Ansley
Superior Gymnastics
7
4
Senior B
9.100
2T
9.025
1
9.200
1
9.250
1
36.575
1
5
Butler, Elizabeth
Bull City Gymnastics
7
4
Junior C
8.900
3
8.500
4
9.350
2T
9.500
1
36.250
3
6
Camilleri, Lorelei
Team Attraction
7
4
Junior C
8.700
6
9.225
3
9.250
4
9.025
4
36.200
4
7
Lindblom, Nicolette
Bull City Gymnastics
7
4
Junior B
8.400
5
9.550
1
9.075
3
9.075
2
36.100
1
7
Mensah-Boone, Ama
Team Attraction
7
4
Junior D
9.050
2
9.100
2
8.975
2
8.975
2T
36.100
2
9
Reed, Jeannie
Summit School of Gymnastics
7
4
Junior B
8.925
1
8.800
2
9.300
2
8.900
3
35.925
2
10
Miller, Carson
Superior Gymnastics
7
4
Junior B
8.750
2
8.325
4
9.375
1
9.225
1
35.675
3
11
Holden, Kyla
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
7
4
Senior B
9.100
2T
8.400
4
8.950
3
8.925
2
35.375
2
11
Sykes, Charlotte
North Raleigh Gymnastics
7
4
Senior A
8.600
4
9.075
2
8.950
2
8.750
3
35.375
1
13
Davis, Reed
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
7
4
Senior A
8.800
1T
9.225
1
8.825
3
8.500
5
35.350
2
14
Davis, Samantha
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
7
4
Senior A
8.800
1T
8.225
4
9.350
1
8.925
2
35.300
3
15
Bahna-Neta, Sophia
Bull City Gymnastics
7
4
Junior C
9.225
2
8.075
6
8.950
5
8.975
5
35.225
5
16
Moreau, Grace
Superior Gymnastics
7
4
Junior D
8.900
3
8.450
4
8.175
5T
8.975
2T
34.500
3
17
Posey, Adelyn
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
7
4
Junior B
8.600
3
8.775
3
8.675
5
8.300
6
34.350
4
18
Wadley, Stephanie
North Raleigh Gymnastics
7
4
Senior B
9.150
1
7.525
6
8.650
4
8.850
4
34.175
3
19
Faircloth, Kelsey
North Raleigh Gymnastics
7
4
Junior C
8.875
4
8.400
5
8.725
6
8.150
6T
34.150
6
20
Acree, Annelise
Team Attraction
7
4
Senior A
8.650
3
7.950
6
8.200
6
9.150
1
33.950
4
21
Ellis, Cassidy
TRIumph
7
4
Senior B
7.550
8
9.000
2
9.075
2
8.225
7
33.850
4
22
Hunter, Katelyn
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
7
4
Senior B
8.350
4
8.475
3
8.150
7
8.675
5
33.650
5
23
Sonye, Sofia
Superior Gymnastics
7
4
Junior B
8.425
4
7.825
6
8.950
4
8.400
5
33.600
5
24
Jackson, Meredith
CountrySide Gymnastics
7
4
Junior D
8.350
4
8.375
5
8.550
3
8.275
4
33.550
4
25
Lytle, Claire
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
7
4
Senior A
8.000
7
8.200
5
8.775
4
8.475
6
33.450
5
26
Reichstein, Violet
Superior Gymnastics
7
4
Junior B
8.300
6
8.050
5
8.350
6
8.625
4
33.325
6
27
Gaddy, Ava
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
7
4
Senior B
8.300
5
7.425
7
8.250
6
8.875
3
32.850
6
28
Hickman, Makayla
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
7
4
Senior A
7.800
9
7.700
7
8.650
5
8.625
4
32.775
6
29
Hlina, Autumn
North Raleigh Gymnastics
7
4
Senior B
8.000
6
8.275
5
7.900
8
8.525
6
32.700
7
30
Curtis, Eleni
TRIumph
7
4
Junior D
7.850
7T
8.475
3
8.175
5T
7.775
7
32.275
5
31
Poteet, Natalie
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
7
4
Junior C
8.100
7
7.825
7
7.825
8
8.150
6T
31.900
7
32
Palmer, Anna
TRIumph
7
4
Senior A
8.050
6
8.425
3
7.600
9
7.775
9
31.850
7
33
Courtemanche, Kaylie
Randolph Gymnastics Academy
7
4
Senior A
8.300
5
7.225
9
8.175
7
8.050
7
31.750
8
34
Piccioli, Emily
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
7
4
Junior D
7.950
6
7.850
6
7.675
7
8.150
5
31.625
6
35
Zimmerman, Maggie
Superior Gymnastics
7
4
Junior D
7.850
7T
6.850
8
8.425
4
8.125
6
31.250
7
36
Nance, Veronica
Randolph Gymnastics Academy
7
4
Junior B
8.250
7
7.250
7
7.750
7
7.950
7
31.200
7
37
Allen, Madison
TRIumph
7
4
Senior A
7.950
8
7.475
8
7.575
10
7.875
8
30.875
9
38
Manning, Talia
North Raleigh Gymnastics
7
4
Senior B
7.800
7
6.350
8
8.450
5
8.125
8
30.725
8
39
Edmunds, Sullivan
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
7
4
Senior A
7.350
10
7.000
10
7.675
8
7.750
10
29.775
10
40
Lew, Addison
Gymnastics Unlimited
7
4
Junior D
8.100
5
6.600
9
7.300
9
7.650
8
29.650
8
41
Eggleston, Mallory
Gymnastics Unlimited
7
4
Junior D
7.600
9
7.000
7
7.400
8
7.600
9
29.600
9
42
Nichols, Emily
North Raleigh Gymnastics
7
4
Junior C
7.400
8
6.550
8
7.900
7
7.650
8
29.500
8
43
Sheally, Camden
Gymnastics Unlimited
7
4
Junior B
7.350
8
6.250
8
7.225
8
7.125
8
27.950
8
44
Oryszak, Ashlyne
TRIumph
7
4
Senior B
0.000
9
0.000
9
7.550
9
0.000
9
7.550
9
45
Reed, Mckinley
TRIumph
7
4
Senior B
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
45
Sandford, Caitlin
Superior Gymnastics
7
4
Junior C
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000