My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Flip Across Texas Invitational 3rd Annual - MyMeetScores.com
Flip Across Texas Invitational 3rd Annual
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-03-032017-03-05 Flipnastics214
Meet Scores Session: 2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Simonds, AmeliaNational Elite Gymnastics 2 3 Jr A9.750 1T9.850 19.700 19.650 138.950 1
Pastureau, ElleFlipnastics 2 XB Bronze C9.500 49.750 19.550 29.800 2T38.600 1
Brooks, AbigailFlipnastics 2 XB Bronze C9.600 29.650 3T9.400 59.550 738.200 2
Holtz, ChaseNational Elite Gymnastics 2 XB Bronze C9.200 11T9.400 69.600 19.800 2T38.000 3
Philip, HaileyFlipnastics 2 XB Bronze B9.650 29.600 19.250 39.450 337.950 1
Mendoza, AnnabellaNational Elite Gymnastics 2 XB Bronze C9.050 149.350 7T9.500 39.850 137.750 4
Vega, CelesteFlipnastics 2 XB Bronze C9.550 39.650 3T8.900 109.500 8T37.600 5
Ochoa-Cruz, JocelynRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Bronze B9.600 3T9.100 8T9.500 19.400 437.600 2
Kundrouf, MariaFlipnastics 2 XB Bronze C9.450 59.350 7T9.100 7T9.600 637.500 6
Rodriguez, BijouNational Elite Gymnastics 2 3 Jr A9.650 3T8.900 79.350 29.500 237.400 2
Smith, TrinityImpact Zone Gymnastics 2 XB Bronze C9.650 19.500 59.250 69.000 1337.400 7
Manuel, IzabelleRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Bronze B9.500 69.400 3T9.200 4T9.250 737.350 3
McDermott, AlyssaArtemov Gymnastics 2 2 2A9.450 1T9.200 19.300 19.400 137.350 1
Lambert, CezanneFlipnastics 2 XB Bronze C9.350 79.700 28.500 14T9.700 537.250 8
Raun-Byberg, StellaNational Elite Gymnastics 2 XB Bronze C9.300 8T9.000 13T9.100 7T9.750 437.150 9
Valencia, SavannahRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Bronze A9.450 2T9.200 19.050 89.450 237.150 1
Burmeister, ChristinaNational Elite Gymnastics 2 3 Jr A9.650 3T9.250 38.950 89.250 3T37.100 3
Brown, PaigeFlipnastics 2 XB Bronze B9.300 99.400 3T8.900 109.500 237.100 4
Davenport, MorganArtemov Gymnastics 2 XB Bronze B9.550 59.550 28.700 12T9.200 8T37.000 5
Ziegler, SaraArtemov Gymnastics 2 XB Bronze C9.200 11T9.200 99.100 7T9.500 8T37.000 10T
Jernelius, ZiyaRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Bronze C9.250 109.000 13T9.450 49.300 1137.000 10T
Housmans, AbigailFlipnastics 2 XB Bronze B9.600 3T9.400 3T9.000 98.900 11T36.900 6
Rhodes, CarolineNational Elite Gymnastics 2 3 Jr A9.500 7T9.350 29.150 5T8.900 8T36.900 4
Pacheco, AvaRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Bronze A9.300 5T9.000 3T9.400 19.200 5T36.900 2
Gonzales, RebeccaRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Bronze A9.350 49.000 3T9.150 49.150 736.650 3
Wolfe, AlexandriaArtemov Gymnastics 2 3 Jr A9.500 7T9.000 69.100 79.000 6T36.600 5
Pieczonka, KateNational Elite Gymnastics 2 XB Bronze A9.450 2T8.950 68.600 13T9.550 136.550 4T
Rodriguez, DelimarRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Bronze C9.400 69.000 13T8.800 129.350 1036.550 12
Bressette, IsabellaRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Bronze A9.000 99.100 29.100 5T9.350 436.550 4T
Khanbabaei, AlexaNational Elite Gymnastics 2 XB Bronze B9.100 11T8.500 159.200 4T9.700 136.500 7
Perry, KayaNational Elite Gymnastics 2 3 Jr A9.600 5T9.100 4T8.700 109.100 536.500 6
Prejean, EmersonNational Elite Gymnastics 2 XB Bronze B9.400 7T9.050 128.700 12T9.200 8T36.350 8
Aslanian, LillianNational Elite Gymnastics 2 3 Jr A9.750 1T8.800 8T8.500 129.250 3T36.300 7
Friedson, SophiaNational Elite Gymnastics 2 XB Bronze B9.100 11T9.100 8T8.700 12T9.300 5T36.200 9
Lozano-Soto, IvannaBoerne Gymnastics Center 2 1 1A9.250 18.850 29.000 29.100 236.200 1
Boussey, KaylaArtemov Gymnastics 2 2 2A9.450 1T8.600 29.100 2T9.000 336.150 2
Burmeister, ElizabethNational Elite Gymnastics 2 3 Jr A9.600 5T8.800 8T8.800 98.900 8T36.100 8
Grewe, EmmaRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Bronze B9.400 7T9.100 8T9.100 7T8.500 15T36.100 10T
Klotz, BrynleeImpact Zone Gymnastics 2 XB Bronze B9.250 109.150 78.800 118.900 11T36.100 10T
Courreges, McKennaNational Elite Gymnastics 2 XB Bronze A9.300 5T8.850 9T8.500 169.400 336.050 6
Wilkes, JerichoBoerne Gymnastics Center 2 1 1A9.000 3T8.300 39.400 19.350 136.050 2
Pannell, AvaRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Bronze C9.300 8T9.150 10T8.850 118.750 1436.050 13
Kelly, SophieImpact Zone Gymnastics 2 XB Bronze B9.700 19.300 68.500 158.500 15T36.000 12
Moore, ZoeRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Bronze C9.200 11T9.050 128.500 14T9.150 1235.900 14
Pannell, LilianahRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Bronze A8.900 10T8.800 11T9.100 5T9.100 835.900 7
Williams, AbigailBoerne Gymnastics Center 2 1 1A9.000 3T9.300 18.700 38.800 435.800 3
Keaton, EmilyNational Elite Gymnastics 2 3 Jr A9.000 119.100 4T9.200 3T8.500 1135.800 9
Bujnoch, ReeseImpact Zone Gymnastics 2 XB Bronze A9.100 88.900 7T9.100 5T8.700 1535.800 8
Kolasinski, ChloeImpact Zone Gymnastics 2 XB Bronze A8.900 10T8.850 9T9.200 2T8.800 1435.750 9
Byrne, CharlotteNational Elite Gymnastics 2 XB Bronze B9.050 138.200 169.100 7T9.300 5T35.650 13
Hussey, ReaganArtemov Gymnastics 2 2 2A9.300 38.100 39.100 2T9.100 235.600 3
Berlanga, GabriellaRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Bronze A8.800 128.400 13T9.200 2T9.200 5T35.600 10
Peltier, BryceRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Bronze A9.600 18.400 13T8.600 13T8.950 10T35.550 11
DeKing, AveryNational Elite Gymnastics 2 3 Jr A9.400 108.600 118.550 119.000 6T35.550 10
Otte, JocelynImpact Zone Gymnastics 2 XB Bronze B8.650 149.000 13T9.150 68.700 13T35.500 14
Pitzer, TrinityImpact Zone Gymnastics 2 XB Bronze A8.700 139.000 3T8.900 11T8.900 12T35.500 12
McCalley, BlakeneyImpact Zone Gymnastics 2 XB Bronze A8.650 148.900 7T8.900 11T9.000 935.450 13
Ochoa-Cruz, JezelleRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Bronze B8.100 159.100 8T9.350 28.700 13T35.250 15
Kozekwa, AleenaImpact Zone Gymnastics 2 XB Bronze C9.000 159.150 10T8.700 138.300 1535.150 15
Thomas, MakenzieNational Elite Gymnastics 2 3 Jr A9.450 98.750 109.200 3T7.700 1235.100 11
Landrum, KendyllRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Bronze A9.200 78.200 158.950 108.600 1634.950 14
Rich, HarperNational Elite Gymnastics 2 XB Bronze A8.000 158.800 11T9.000 98.950 10T34.750 15
Faust, AdelaideBoerne Gymnastics Center 2 1 1A9.150 28.100 4T8.500 4T8.900 334.650 4
Jones, JillianNational Elite Gymnastics 2 3 Jr A8.950 127.750 129.150 5T8.800 1034.650 12
Refaeli, LiatNational Elite Gymnastics 2 XB Bronze B8.000 169.000 13T8.000 169.200 8T34.200 16
Brady, CalletteBoerne Gymnastics Center 2 1 1A8.950 58.100 4T8.500 4T8.400 533.950 5
Codd, SophiaRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Bronze A7.400 167.900 168.600 13T8.900 12T32.800 16

www.lazysuits.com