My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

SCEGA California Classic - MyMeetScores.com
SCEGA California Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-02-032017-02-05 SCEGA GymnasticsClick here1354
Meet Scores Session: 1Y
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1House, RilynnNorth Valley Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr B9.375 29.725 29.650 49.600 138.350 1
2Rocha, AmiaAftershock Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr B9.100 6T9.700 3T9.850 19.475 338.125 2
3Reeves, AriahNorth Valley Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr B9.150 59.700 3T9.800 29.425 438.075 3
3Juarez, LeeaneliSCEGA Gymnastics 1Y XB Sr B9.375 1T9.500 29.675 29.525 138.075 1
5Pavia, NaiyaAftershock Gymnastics 1Y XB Sr A9.350 49.550 19.675 49.475 138.050 1
6Berry, TaleaAftershock Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr B9.350 39.750 19.550 69.250 7T37.900 4
7Vaidya, IraNorth Valley Gymnastics 1Y XB Sr B9.300 3T9.550 19.650 39.275 837.775 2
8Faria, MadisonNorth Valley Gymnastics 1Y XB Sr B9.300 3T9.300 89.700 19.350 5T37.650 3
9Dodd, BriannaNorth Valley Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr B9.425 19.325 8T9.525 79.325 5T37.600 5
10Ancheta-Johnson, RubyAftershock Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr C8.800 7T9.600 19.575 39.525 237.500 1
10Foster, HaileeSCEGA Gymnastics 1Y XB Sr B9.375 1T9.275 99.600 49.250 9T37.500 4
12Ross, AlexiaNorth Valley Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr A9.425 1T9.150 2T9.725 19.175 337.475 1
13Finley, AveryNorth Valley Gymnastics 1Y XB Sr A9.000 99.200 7T9.800 19.400 2T37.400 2
14Separa, MeganSCEGA Gymnastics 1Y XB Sr B9.100 89.375 5T9.425 7T9.475 237.375 5
15Jaynes, MadelineSCEGA Gymnastics 1Y XB Sr A9.400 1T8.800 199.750 29.400 2T37.350 3T
15Fraser, AmberNorth Valley Gymnastics 1Y XB Sr B9.075 99.400 3T9.475 69.400 437.350 6
15Whittaker, LayneAftershock Gymnastics 1Y XB Sr A9.375 39.450 39.425 5T9.100 837.350 3T
15Zamorano, CharleyNorth Valley Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr A9.425 1T9.150 2T9.450 29.325 137.350 2
19Preckwinkle, DestinyAftershock Gymnastics 1Y XB Sr A9.400 1T9.375 49.200 11T9.325 537.300 5
20Matteson, IsabellaAftershock Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr B9.000 10T9.475 69.425 89.325 5T37.225 6
20Burke-Ruiz, AlisaAftershock Gymnastics 1Y XB Sr B9.125 79.350 79.400 99.350 5T37.225 7
22Jackson, AubreyNorth Valley Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr B9.175 48.950 18T9.750 39.250 7T37.125 7
22Katzen, MartinaMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 1Y XB Jr C8.800 7T9.450 29.300 69.575 137.125 2
24Miller, EvaMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 1Y XB Jr B8.875 14T9.400 79.325 109.500 237.100 8
24Gaylor, KelseyNorth Valley Gymnastics 1Y XB Sr A9.300 59.050 11T9.400 79.350 437.100 6
26Howell, TylerNorth Valley Gymnastics 1Y XB Sr A8.975 109.350 59.725 39.025 1037.075 7
27Temme, AlexandraMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 1Y XB Sr B9.225 59.375 5T9.325 11T9.125 13T37.050 8
28Faller, RileyNorth Valley Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr C8.800 7T9.275 69.625 29.275 436.975 3
29Kuz, SkylarAftershock Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr C9.325 39.050 8T9.225 79.325 336.925 4
30Burt, MadisonNorth Valley Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr C9.350 29.200 79.325 59.025 636.900 5
31Reese, MiaAftershock Gymnastics 1Y XB Sr B9.025 109.025 149.350 109.450 336.850 9
32Fosselman, PiperAftershock Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr A9.000 49.475 19.125 39.225 236.825 3
33Wojciechowski, KylieNorth Valley Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr B8.800 17T9.150 159.600 59.150 9T36.700 9
33Aschbrenner, MiaMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 1Y XB Sr A9.050 89.500 29.300 88.850 13T36.700 8
35Rowely, RachelMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 1Y XB Sr A8.900 13T9.050 11T9.425 5T9.275 636.650 9
35Stanczak, AlexNorth Valley Gymnastics 1Y XB Sr B9.000 119.400 3T9.200 13T9.050 1736.650 10
37Albertshofer, HannahMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 1Y XB Jr C8.725 11T9.425 39.500 48.950 736.600 6
37Gardiner, BlairMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 1Y XB Jr B9.050 8T9.500 59.175 118.875 13T36.600 10
39Wambugu, AmandaSCEGA Gymnastics 1Y XB Sr B8.850 148.975 159.575 59.150 1236.550 11
40Mac Connell, LylaAftershock Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr C9.375 19.325 4T8.650 119.175 536.525 7
41Kirchler, SophiaNorth Valley Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr C8.975 59.050 8T9.650 18.800 9T36.475 8
42Lewis, AvaNorth Valley Gymnastics 1Y XB Sr A8.900 13T9.075 9T9.200 11T9.250 736.425 10
43Rausa, EllaMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 1Y XB Jr B8.850 169.325 8T9.000 14T9.150 9T36.325 11
44Hunter, SamanthaMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 1Y XB Sr B8.750 16T9.100 129.175 159.250 9T36.275 12
45Fusi, MiaRancho Family YMCA 1Y XB Sr A9.100 79.200 7T9.225 108.700 17T36.225 11
45Wolf, LoucaMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 1Y XB Jr B8.925 139.225 13T8.975 169.100 1136.225 12
47Jones, CapriNorth Valley Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr B9.000 10T8.900 209.350 98.950 1236.200 13
48Pope, RyleighAftershock Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr A9.025 39.100 49.050 49.000 436.175 4
49Hobmann, HannahPlatinum Gymnastics Academy 1Y XB Sr B9.150 69.075 138.800 19T9.125 13T36.150 13
50Bustamante, EmmaRancho Family YMCA 1Y XB Sr A8.900 13T9.250 69.275 98.650 1936.075 12
50Steepleton, AudreyAftershock Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr B9.050 8T9.250 11T8.900 19T8.875 13T36.075 14
50Schwanauer, SiennaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy 1Y XB Sr B8.525 219.150 119.200 13T9.200 1136.075 14
53Griess, MernaRancho Family YMCA 1Y XB Sr B8.950 128.600 209.425 7T9.075 1636.050 15
54Wolf, AnoukMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 1Y XB Sr B8.900 138.950 16T9.050 169.125 13T36.025 16
55Gerlach, AvalynMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 1Y XB Sr B8.825 159.175 109.000 179.000 1936.000 17
56Alvarez, SayaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy 1Y XB Sr A8.900 13T9.075 9T9.150 148.850 13T35.975 13
57Resweber, TaylorNorth Valley Gymnastics 1Y XB Sr B8.550 19T8.950 16T9.325 11T9.025 1835.850 18
58Csaftis, BellaMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 1Y XB Jr C9.175 48.800 12T9.075 8T8.750 1135.800 9
58Hadley, StephanieAftershock Gymnastics 1Y XB Sr A8.950 118.600 209.175 139.075 935.800 14
60Dickererman-Wagler, FaythePlatinum Gymnastics Academy 1Y XB Jr B9.000 10T9.100 169.025 138.650 2135.775 15
61Odenkirk, AudreyGolden State Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr B8.700 19T9.300 108.925 17T8.800 16T35.725 16
62Roberts, SamanthaMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 1Y XB Sr A8.800 178.900 17T9.050 178.950 11T35.700 15
63Wiblin, KelseyGolden State Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr B8.875 14T9.250 11T8.800 21T8.750 1935.675 17
64Morales-Warken, MadisonMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 1Y XB Sr A8.925 128.900 17T9.125 15T8.700 17T35.650 16
65Barrera, SarahGolden State Gymnastics 1Y XB Sr A9.175 68.975 15T8.575 208.800 1535.525 17
65Brown, TarynMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 1Y XB Jr C8.725 11T9.050 8T9.075 8T8.675 1235.525 10
67Westman, AudreyGymnastics Nevada 1Y XB Sr A8.750 18T9.025 139.125 15T8.575 2035.475 18
67Scrimger, DaphneSan Diego United Training Center 1Y XB Jr B8.800 17T8.950 18T8.925 17T8.800 16T35.475 18
69Keshishian, NairiGolden State Gymnastics 1Y XB Sr A8.750 18T9.000 148.675 198.950 11T35.375 19
70Fan, ErinPlatinum Gymnastics Academy 1Y XB Sr B8.750 16T8.950 16T8.975 188.650 2035.325 19
71Goodman, SydneyGolden State Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr B8.600 229.225 13T8.650 238.825 1535.300 19T
71Cleveland, CharlyBarefoot Gymnastics Club 1Y XB Jr B9.100 6T8.650 229.000 14T8.550 2335.300 19T
71Benstead, MylaAftershock Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr C8.825 69.000 118.575 128.900 835.300 11
71Colello, EmilyPlatinum Gymnastics Academy 1Y XB Sr A8.650 208.975 15T8.900 188.775 1635.300 20
75Bushell, HannahGolden State Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr C8.750 109.325 4T8.475 138.600 1335.150 12T
75Christensen, AdysonBarefoot Gymnastics Club 1Y XB Jr B8.450 238.850 219.150 128.700 2035.150 21
75Romano, HaileyMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 1Y XB Jr C8.625 138.800 12T8.925 108.800 9T35.150 12T
78Shirley, BrightonBarefoot Gymnastics Club 1Y XB Jr B8.300 249.000 178.900 19T8.600 2234.800 22
79Kuz, KhloeAftershock Gymnastics 1Y XB Sr B8.550 19T8.050 218.800 19T9.300 734.700 20
80Pavlicek, VeronicaRancho Family YMCA 1Y XB Sr B8.700 188.900 198.675 218.300 2134.575 21
81Nichols, CamrynGymnastics Nevada 1Y XB Jr B8.700 19T8.600 238.800 21T8.325 2434.425 23
82Soto, AylaGolden State Gymnastics 1Y XB Jr B8.625 218.400 248.525 248.775 1834.325 24