MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2016 Trick Or Treat Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-10-22
2016-10-23
Roswell Gymnastics
329
2016 Trick Or Treat Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Ultimate Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Patronilha, Annabel
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
3
Group 2
9.550
3
9.600
1
9.700
1
9.450
2
38.300
1
2
Foster, Hannah
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
3
Group 2
9.700
1
9.150
5T
9.625
2
9.800
1
38.275
2
3
Dau, Skyla
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Group 2
9.550
1
9.650
1
9.175
1
9.350
2T
37.725
1
4
Dopp, Katelyn
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Group 3
9.000
6
9.600
2
9.450
2
9.450
2
37.500
1T
4
Horn, Elliiott
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Group 3
9.150
3T
9.550
3T
9.475
1
9.325
3T
37.500
1T
6
Cho, Gloria
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Group 3
9.150
3T
9.550
3T
9.100
5
9.600
1
37.400
2
7
Yi, Esther
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
3
Group 3
9.700
2
9.100
6
9.125
3
9.425
1
37.350
1
8
Bouldin, Ava
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
3
Group 3
9.825
1
9.300
1
9.050
4
9.100
3
37.275
2
9
Espinosa, Adriana
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Group 3
8.950
7
9.750
1
9.375
3
9.100
5
37.175
3
10
Giroudon-Cavanillas, Hailey
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Group 2
9.025
6
9.575
2
9.100
3
9.425
1
37.125
2
11
Hogsed, Malachi
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
3
Group 3
9.600
3
9.250
2
9.150
2
9.050
4T
37.050
3
12
Newlands, Elizabeth
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
3
Group 3
9.500
4
8.800
11
9.300
1
9.200
2
36.800
4
13
Rosselot, Callie
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Group 3
9.050
5
9.450
4
8.925
9
9.325
3T
36.750
4
14
Giles, Caroline
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
3
Group 1
8.950
9
9.525
1
9.125
1
9.025
1
36.625
1
15
Mruk, Reaghan
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
3
Group 1
9.625
1
9.075
3T
8.875
3
9.000
2
36.575
2
16
Palmieri, Sydney
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Group 3
9.350
1
9.200
8T
8.750
10
9.250
4
36.550
5
16
Stahl, Hayden
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Group 2
9.100
5
8.950
6
9.150
2
9.350
2T
36.550
3
18
Phillips, Harper
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Group 1
9.150
2
9.150
3
8.975
2
9.250
3
36.525
1
19
Nickell, Hailey
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Group 3
9.250
2
9.200
8T
9.025
7
9.000
8T
36.475
6
20
Rowland, Camryn
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
3
Group 2
9.450
5
9.525
2
8.775
5
8.700
7
36.450
4
21
Williamson, Hailey
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
4
Group C
9.200
1
8.725
4
9.400
1
9.050
2
36.375
1
21
Larrazabal, Jenae
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
4
Group B
8.650
5T
9.250
1
9.350
1T
9.125
1
36.375
1
23
Gibbs, Maddie
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
3
Group 1
9.575
2
9.075
3T
8.850
4
8.850
4
36.350
3
24
Coar, Kaylee
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Group 2
9.325
3
9.125
4
8.775
6
8.950
8
36.175
4
25
Winkler, Abby
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
3
Group 2
9.500
4
8.925
8
8.600
8
9.100
3
36.125
6
26
Woodruff, Makenzie
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Group 1
8.950
6
8.775
6
8.900
3
9.400
1
36.025
3
27
Robb, Dixie
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Group 3
8.750
9
9.200
8T
9.000
8
9.050
7
36.000
7
28
Shields, Siena
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
3
Group 1
9.500
3
8.825
6
8.800
5T
8.775
5
35.900
4
29
Vasquez, Lauryn
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
4
Group C
9.075
2
8.400
6
9.325
2
9.025
3
35.825
2
29
Halley, Faith
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
3
Group 3
9.100
9T
9.150
5
8.575
9T
9.000
5T
35.825
8
31
Cortes, Sofia
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Group 2
9.450
2
8.900
7
8.200
10
9.025
6
35.575
6
32
Abdur-Rahma, Johara
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
4
Group C
8.850
3T
8.850
3
8.425
9T
9.375
1
35.500
3
33
Ziegler, Ayla
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
3
Group 2
9.625
2
8.200
11
8.550
9
9.050
4
35.425
8
34
Newman, Isabella
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Group 3
8.500
11
9.000
9
9.075
6
8.750
9T
35.325
11
35
Mckee, Alyssa
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
3
Group 3
9.200
7
8.750
12
8.350
11
9.000
5T
35.300
13
36
Blankenship, Rowan
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
3
Group 1
9.050
8T
9.125
2
8.475
8
8.525
8
35.175
8
37
Wirshing, Marisa
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Group 2
9.000
7T
8.350
10
8.675
8
9.075
4T
35.100
8
38
Mayer, Emma
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
3
Group 2
9.050
10
8.850
9
8.500
10
8.600
8T
35.000
10
39
Book, Sofia
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Group 1
8.000
10
9.175
2
8.875
4
8.925
5
34.975
5
40
Stuckey, Elizabeth
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Group 2
8.650
10
9.150
3T
8.125
11
9.000
7
34.925
9
41
Williams, Holland
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
3
Group 2
9.150
9
9.325
3
8.200
12
8.150
10
34.825
11T
41
Davis, Genna
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
3
Group 2
8.800
11
9.125
6T
8.300
11
8.600
8T
34.825
11T
43
Mullin, Skylar
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
4
Group C
8.600
8
9.000
1
9.275
3
7.900
12
34.775
5
43
Godfrey, Kendal
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
4
Group A
8.850
2T
8.350
5
8.825
4
8.750
3
34.775
1
45
Anderson, Camille
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Group 2
8.925
8
9.025
5
7.725
12
9.050
5T
34.725
10
46
Lewis, Olivia
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Group 2
9.150
4
7.600
11
9.050
4
8.850
9
34.650
11
47
Portnell, Sarah
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
4
Group D
8.300
2
8.200
5T
8.975
3
8.600
5T
34.075
3T
48
Sorkin, Pamela
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
4
Group D
8.200
6T
8.050
7
8.875
4
8.800
2
33.925
6
49
Miller, Bella
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
4
Group C
8.650
5T
8.100
8
8.625
6
8.400
8
33.775
6
50
Chutka, Lauren
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
4
Group A
8.350
7T
8.600
3
8.600
8
8.100
12T
33.650
7
51
Goins, Mya
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
4
Group C
8.250
10T
7.550
10
8.900
4
8.800
6
33.500
8
52
Aksamit, Natalia
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
4
Group B
8.650
5T
7.100
13
8.750
6
8.625
6
33.125
9
53
Rose Fenchak, Annah
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
4
Group B
8.250
11
7.350
12
7.900
14
8.350
8T
31.850
13